FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Waikato Junior 10th Grade Preliminary Black  2018

Waikato Junior 10th Grade Preliminary Black 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:00
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Rebels 10 1 : 3 (0:0) Hamilton Wanderers Braves 10
Match 2 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Barcelona 10 2 : 1 (2:0) Claudelands Rovers Red Rockets U10
Match 3 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Thresher Sharks 10th grade 3 : 5 (:) Cambridge Valencia 10
Match Day 2 Report
Match 4 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:00
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Rebels 10 3 : 4 (0:4) Northern United Barcelona 10
Match 6 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:00
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Braves 10 4 : 1 (:) Cambridge Valencia 10
Match 5 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:30
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Red Rockets U10 7 : 1 (:) Raglan Thresher Sharks 10th grade
Match Day 3 Report
Match 9 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Barcelona 10 8 : 2 (2:1) Raglan Thresher Sharks 10th grade
Match 7 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Rebels 10 3 : 2 (0:0) Cambridge Valencia 10
Match 8 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Braves 10 1 : 0 (:) Claudelands Rovers Red Rockets U10
Match Day 4 Report
Match 12 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Valencia 10 1 : 8 (:) Claudelands Rovers Red Rockets U10
Match 10 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Barcelona 10 3 : 2 (0:1) Hamilton Wanderers Braves 10
Match 11 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Thresher Sharks 10th grade 2 : 7 (0:0) Hamilton Marist Rebels 10
Match Day 5 Report
Match 14 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Valencia 10 2 : 3 (2:2) Northern United Barcelona 10
Match 13 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Thresher Sharks 10th grade 1 : 8 (0:0) Hamilton Wanderers Braves 10
Match 15 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Red Rockets U10 3 : 0 (0:) Hamilton Marist Rebels 10
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Northern United Barcelona 10 5 5 0 0 20 10 10 15
2 Hamilton Wanderers Braves 10 5 4 0 1 18 6 12 12
3 Claudelands Rovers Red Rockets U10 5 3 0 2 19 5 14 9
4 Hamilton Marist Rebels 10 5 2 0 3 14 14 0 6
5 Cambridge Valencia 10 5 1 0 4 11 21 -10 3
6 Raglan Thresher Sharks 10th grade 5 0 0 5 9 35 -26 0