FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Waikato Junior 10th Grade Knockout Cup 2018

Waikato Junior 10th Grade Knockout Cup 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 4 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 13:00
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Red Rockets U10 10 : 0 (:) Glenview Robins 10
Match 1 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 13:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United U10 Barcelona 11 : 0 (5:0) Claudelands Rovers Blazers U10
Match 6 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 13:00
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Mustangs 10 6 : 0 (0:0) Northern United U10 Sevilla
Match 7 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 13:00
Glenview Park
Glenview Lightning 10 2 : 6 (:) Northern United U10 Real Madrid
Match 2 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 13:00
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Braves 10 13 : 3 (0:0) Te Awamutu Spurs 10
Match 8 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 13:00
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Harriers 10 3 : 1 (0:0) Northern United U10 Valencia
Match 3 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 13:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Valencia 10 3 : 1 (0:1) Hamilton Wanderers Falcons 10
Match 5 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 13:00
Vardon School
Vardon Strikers 10 3 : 0 (0:0)Default Forest Lake Tumeke's 10
Match Day 2 Report
Match 10 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 13:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United U10 Real Madrid 0 : 4 (0:0) Hamilton Wanderers Braves 10
Match 11 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 13:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Valencia 10 6 : 0 (0:0) Western Utd Mustangs 10
Match 9 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 13:00
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Harriers 10 0 : 15 (0:10) Northern United U10 Barcelona
Match 12 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 13:00
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Red Rockets U10 11 : 1 (:) Vardon Strikers 10
Match Day 3 Report
Match 13 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 13:00
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Red Rockets U10 0 : 1 PEN 2:2 (0:1) Northern United U10 Barcelona
Match 14 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 13:00
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Braves 10 0 : 3 (0:0) Cambridge Valencia 10
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Cambridge Valencia 10 3 3 0 0 12 1 11 9
2 Northern United U10 Barcelona 3 2 0 0 28 2 26 8
3 Claudelands Rovers Red Rockets U10 3 2 0 0 23 3 20 7
4 Hamilton Wanderers Braves 10 3 2 0 1 17 6 11 6
5 Northern United U10 Real Madrid 2 1 0 1 6 6 0 3
6 Western Utd Mustangs 10 2 1 0 1 6 6 0 3
7 Vardon Strikers 10 2 1 0 1 4 11 -7 3
8 Hamilton Wanderers Harriers 10 2 1 0 1 3 16 -13 3
9 Hamilton Wanderers Falcons 10 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
10 Northern United U10 Valencia 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
11 Forest Lake Tumeke's 10 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
12 Glenview Lightning 10 1 0 0 1 2 6 -4 0
13 Northern United U10 Sevilla 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0
14 Glenview Robins 10 1 0 0 1 0 10 -10 0
15 Te Awamutu Spurs 10 1 0 0 1 3 13 -10 0
16 Claudelands Rovers Blazers U10 1 0 0 1 0 11 -11 0