FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Waikato Junior 10th Grade Grading Yellow New 2018

Waikato Junior 10th Grade Grading Yellow New 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Sevilla 10 8 : 0 (0:0) Te Aroha Cobras Knights 10
Match 1 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:00
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Renegades U10 0 : 3 (0:0) Morrinsville Tigers 10
Match 5 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Hamilton West School
Hamilton West School Rockets 10 1 : 4 (0:0) Knighton Jaguars 10
Match 3 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Valencia 10 3 : 0 (1:0) Tauwhare Hurricanes 10
Match 6 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:15
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Chiefs 10 5 : 2 (0:0) Gordonton Mavericks 10
Match 4 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Villarreal 10 1 : 5 (0:0) Newstead Strikers 10
Match Day 2 Report
Match 8 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
Glenview Park
Claudelands Rovers Renegades U10 0 : 9 (0:0) Northern United Sevilla 10
Match 12 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
Gordonton School
Gordonton Mavericks 10 2 : 1 (0:0) Morrinsville Tigers 10
Match 9 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
Knighton Normal School
Knighton Jaguars 10 5 : 0 (:) Western Utd Chiefs 10
Match 10 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:30
Newstead School
Newstead Strikers 10 3 : 1 (0:0) Hamilton West School Rockets 10
Match 11 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:30
Tauwhare School
Tauwhare Hurricanes 10 0 : 5 (0:0) Northern United Villarreal 10
Match 7 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Boyd Park
Te Aroha Cobras Knights 10 0 : 2 (0:1) Northern United Valencia 10
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Northern United Sevilla 10 2 2 0 0 17 0 17 6
2 Knighton Jaguars 10 2 2 0 0 9 1 8 6
3 Newstead Strikers 10 2 2 0 0 8 2 6 6
4 Northern United Valencia 10 2 2 0 0 5 0 5 6
5 Morrinsville Tigers 10 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 3
6 Northern United Villarreal 10 2 1 0 1 6 5 1 3
7 Gordonton Mavericks 10 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2 3
8 Western Utd Chiefs 10 2 1 0 1 5 7 -2 3
9 Hamilton West School Rockets 10 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5 0
10 Tauwhare Hurricanes 10 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8 0
11 Te Aroha Cobras Knights 10 2 0 0 2 0 10 -10 0
12 Claudelands Rovers Renegades U10 2 0 0 2 0 12 -12 0