FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Waikato Junior 10th Grade Grading Yellow 2018

Waikato Junior 10th Grade Grading Yellow 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Renegades U10 2 : 1 (0:0) Tauwhare Hurricanes 10
Match 6 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Chartwell Park
St Josephs Knights 10 7 : 1 (0:0) Western Utd Chiefs 10
Match 1 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Boyd Park
Te Aroha Cobras Knights 10 1 : 1 (0:0) Morrinsville Tigers 10
Match 4 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Valencia 10 5 : 2 (3:0) Knighton Jaguars 10
Match 3 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Sevilla 10 7 : 1 (0:0) Newstead Strikers 10
Match 5 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Villarreal 10 4 : 2 (0:0) Gordonton Mavericks 10
Match Day 2 Report
Match 9 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Knighton Normal School
Knighton Jaguars 10 4 : 3 (:) Northern United Villarreal 10
Match 10 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Newstead School
Newstead Strikers 10 3 : 3 (0:0) Northern United Valencia 10
Match 11 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:30
Tauwhare School
Tauwhare Hurricanes 10 0 : 12 (0:0) Northern United Sevilla 10
Match 8 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:15
Gordonton School
Gordonton Mavericks 10 1 : 9 (0:0) St Josephs Knights 10
Match 7 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Boyd Park
Te Aroha Cobras Knights 10 1 : 1 (0:0) Claudelands Rovers Renegades U10
Match 12 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Tigers 10 1 : 3 (0:0) Western Utd Chiefs 10
Match Day 3 Report
Match 14 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Sevilla 10 : Te Aroha Cobras Knights 10
Match 16 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Villarreal 10 : Newstead Strikers 10
Match 18 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Chiefs 10 : Gordonton Mavericks 10
Match 13 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Renegades U10 : Morrinsville Tigers 10
Match 17 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Chartwell Park
St Josephs Knights 10 : Knighton Jaguars 10
Match 15 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Valencia 10 : Tauwhare Hurricanes 10
Match Day 4 Report
Match 19 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Boyd Park
Te Aroha Cobras Knights 10 : Northern United Valencia 10
Match 21 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Knighton Normal School
Knighton Jaguars 10 : Western Utd Chiefs 10
Match 23 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Tauwhare School
Tauwhare Hurricanes 10 : Northern United Villarreal 10
Match 22 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Newstead School
Newstead Strikers 10 : St Josephs Knights 10
Match 24 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Tigers 10 : Gordonton Mavericks 10
Match 20 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Renegades U10 : Northern United Sevilla 10
Match Day 5 Report
Match 28 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Chartwell Park
St Josephs Knights 10 : Tauwhare Hurricanes 10
Match 30 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Gordonton School
Gordonton Mavericks 10 : Knighton Jaguars 10
Match 25 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Sevilla 10 : Morrinsville Tigers 10
Match 27 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Villarreal 10 : Te Aroha Cobras Knights 10
Match 29 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Chiefs 10 : Newstead Strikers 10
Match 26 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Valencia 10 : Claudelands Rovers Renegades U10
Match Day 6 Report
Match 32 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Renegades U10 : Northern United Villarreal 10
Match 36 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Tigers 10 : Knighton Jaguars 10
Match 33 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Sevilla 10 : Northern United Valencia 10
Match 35 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Tauwhare School
Tauwhare Hurricanes 10 : Western Utd Chiefs 10
Match 34 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Newstead School
Newstead Strikers 10 : Gordonton Mavericks 10
Match 31 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Boyd Park
Te Aroha Cobras Knights 10 : St Josephs Knights 10
Match Day 7 Report
Match 42 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Knighton Normal School
Knighton Jaguars 10 : Newstead Strikers 10
Match 38 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Villarreal 10 : Northern United Sevilla 10
Match 39 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Chartwell Park
St Josephs Knights 10 : Claudelands Rovers Renegades U10
Match 41 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Gordonton School
Gordonton Mavericks 10 : Tauwhare Hurricanes 10
Match 37 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Valencia 10 : Morrinsville Tigers 10
Match 40 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Chiefs 10 : Te Aroha Cobras Knights 10
Match Day 8 Report
Match 44 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Renegades U10 : Western Utd Chiefs 10
Match 47 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Tauwhare School
Tauwhare Hurricanes 10 : Knighton Jaguars 10
Match 48 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Tigers 10 : Newstead Strikers 10
Match 45 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Sevilla 10 : St Josephs Knights 10
Match 46 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Valencia 10 : Northern United Villarreal 10
Match 43 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Boyd Park
Te Aroha Cobras Knights 10 : Gordonton Mavericks 10
Match Day 9 Report
Match 52 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Gordonton School
Gordonton Mavericks 10 : Claudelands Rovers Renegades U10
Match 50 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Chartwell Park
St Josephs Knights 10 : Northern United Valencia 10
Match 51 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Chiefs 10 : Northern United Sevilla 10
Match 54 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Newstead School
Newstead Strikers 10 : Tauwhare Hurricanes 10
Match 49 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Villarreal 10 : Morrinsville Tigers 10
Match 53 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Knighton Normal School
Knighton Jaguars 10 : Te Aroha Cobras Knights 10
Match Day 10 Report
Match 56 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Renegades U10 : Knighton Jaguars 10
Match 59 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Villarreal 10 : St Josephs Knights 10
Match 55 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Boyd Park
Te Aroha Cobras Knights 10 : Newstead Strikers 10
Match 57 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Sevilla 10 : Gordonton Mavericks 10
Match 60 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Tigers 10 : Tauwhare Hurricanes 10
Match 58 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Valencia 10 : Western Utd Chiefs 10
Match Day 11 Report
Match 62 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Tauwhare School
Tauwhare Hurricanes 10 : Te Aroha Cobras Knights 10
Match 61 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Newstead School
Newstead Strikers 10 : Claudelands Rovers Renegades U10
Match 63 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Chartwell Park
St Josephs Knights 10 : Morrinsville Tigers 10
Match 65 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Gordonton School
Gordonton Mavericks 10 : Northern United Valencia 10
Match 64 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Chiefs 10 : Northern United Villarreal 10
Match 66 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Knighton Normal School
Knighton Jaguars 10 : Northern United Sevilla 10
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Northern United Sevilla 10 2 2 0 0 19 1 18 6
2 St Josephs Knights 10 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
3 Northern United Valencia 10 2 1 1 0 8 5 3 4
4 Claudelands Rovers Renegades U10 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
5 Northern United Villarreal 10 2 1 0 1 7 6 1 3
6 Knighton Jaguars 10 2 1 0 1 6 8 -2 3
7 Western Utd Chiefs 10 2 1 0 1 4 8 -4 3
8 Te Aroha Cobras Knights 10 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
9 Morrinsville Tigers 10 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
10 Newstead Strikers 10 2 0 1 1 4 10 -6 1
11 Gordonton Mavericks 10 2 0 0 2 3 13 -10 0
12 Tauwhare Hurricanes 10 2 0 0 2 1 14 -13 0