FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Waikato Junior 10th Grade Grading White 2018

Waikato Junior 10th Grade Grading White 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 5 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Southwell School
Southwell School Borough 10 6 : 2 (:) Cambridge Atletico Madrid 10
Match 4 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Real Madrid 10 3 : 0 (:) Te Awamutu Gunners 10
Match 3 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Glenview Park
Glenview Robins 10 1 : 3 (1:1) Forest Lake Tumeke's 10
Match 2 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Harriers 10 12 : 0 (0:0) Raglan Kinas 10th grade
Match 1 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Athletico 10 2 : 4 (0:0) Te Kowhai Eagles 10
Match Day 2 Report
Match 8 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Real Madrid 10 2 : 4 (:) Forest Lake Tumeke's 10
Match 10 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Athletico 10 3 : 4 (0:0) Cambridge Atletico Madrid 10
Match 9 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Harriers 10 5 : 2 (0:0) Southwell School Borough 10
Match 7 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Sherwin Park
Te Awamutu Gunners 10 1 : 9 (0:2) Glenview Robins 10
Match 6 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:30
Willow Brook Park
Te Kowhai Eagles 10 0 : 5 (0:0) Raglan Kinas 10th grade
Match Day 3 Report
Match 11 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:00
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Kinas 10th grade 2 : 3 (0:0) Northern United Athletico 10
Match 13 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Real Madrid 10 0 : 5 (:) Hamilton Wanderers Harriers 10
Match 15 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Atletico Madrid 10 3 : 5 (:) Te Awamutu Gunners 10
Match 14 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:30
Southwell School
Southwell School Borough 10 3 : 6 (:) Forest Lake Tumeke's 10
Match 12 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Glenview Park
Glenview Robins 10 4 : 1 (3:0) Te Kowhai Eagles 10
Match Day 4 Report
Match 18 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Atletico Madrid 10 4 : 3 (0:0) Forest Lake Tumeke's 10
Match 17 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Kinas 10th grade 1 : 2 (0:0) Glenview Robins 10
Match 16 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:30
Willow Brook Park
Te Kowhai Eagles 10 0 : 6 (:) Cambridge Real Madrid 10
Match 20 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Sherwin Park
Te Awamutu Gunners 10 4 : 5 (:) Northern United Athletico 10
Match 19 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Harriers 10 2 : 1 (0:0) Southwell School Borough 10
Match Day 5 Report
Match 23 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Southwell School
Southwell School Borough 10 : Te Kowhai Eagles 10
Match 21 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Glenview Park
Glenview Robins 10 : Northern United Athletico 10
Match 22 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Real Madrid 10 : Raglan Kinas 10th grade
Match 24 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Atletico Madrid 10 : Hamilton Wanderers Harriers 10
Match 25 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Swarbrick Park - don't use
Te Awamutu Gunners 10 : Forest Lake Tumeke's 10
Match Day 6 Report
Match 29 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Harriers 10 : Te Awamutu Gunners 10
Match 26 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Willow Brook Park
Te Kowhai Eagles 10 : Cambridge Atletico Madrid 10
Match 27 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Kinas 10th grade : Southwell School Borough 10
Match 28 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Glenview Park
Glenview Robins 10 : Cambridge Real Madrid 10
Match 30 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Athletico 10 : Forest Lake Tumeke's 10
Match Day 7 Report
Match 33 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Atletico Madrid 10 : Raglan Kinas 10th grade
Match 31 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Real Madrid 10 : Northern United Athletico 10
Match 35 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Forest Lake Tumeke's 10 : Hamilton Wanderers Harriers 10
Match 34 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Swarbrick Park - don't use
Te Awamutu Gunners 10 : Te Kowhai Eagles 10
Match 32 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Southwell School
Southwell School Borough 10 : Glenview Robins 10
Match Day 8 Report
Match 36 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Willow Brook Park
Te Kowhai Eagles 10 : Forest Lake Tumeke's 10
Match 37 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Kinas 10th grade : Te Awamutu Gunners 10
Match 38 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Glenview Park
Glenview Robins 10 : Cambridge Atletico Madrid 10
Match 39 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Real Madrid 10 : Southwell School Borough 10
Match 40 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Athletico 10 : Hamilton Wanderers Harriers 10
Match Day 9 Report
Match 45 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Harriers 10 : Te Kowhai Eagles 10
Match 43 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Swarbrick Park - don't use
Te Awamutu Gunners 10 : Glenview Robins 10
Match 42 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Atletico Madrid 10 : Cambridge Real Madrid 10
Match 44 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Forest Lake Tumeke's 10 : Raglan Kinas 10th grade
Match 41 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Southwell School
Southwell School Borough 10 : Northern United Athletico 10
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Hamilton Wanderers Harriers 10 4 4 0 0 24 3 21 12
2 Glenview Robins 10 4 3 0 1 16 6 10 9
3 Forest Lake Tumeke's 10 4 3 0 1 16 10 6 9
4 Cambridge Real Madrid 10 4 2 0 2 11 9 2 6
5 Northern United Athletico 10 4 2 0 2 13 14 -1 6
6 Cambridge Atletico Madrid 10 4 2 0 2 13 17 -4 6
7 Southwell School Borough 10 4 1 0 3 12 15 -3 3
8 Raglan Kinas 10th grade 4 1 0 3 8 17 -9 3
9 Te Awamutu Gunners 10 4 1 0 3 10 20 -10 3
10 Te Kowhai Eagles 10 4 1 0 3 5 17 -12 3