FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Waikato Junior 10th Grade Grading Red 2018

Waikato Junior 10th Grade Grading Red 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Rhodes Park
Thames Titans 10 5 : 0 (:) Te Aroha Cobras Dragons 10
Match 4 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:30
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Lions 10 10 : 0 (0:0) Woodstock Tigers 10
Match 3 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Tamahere School
Tamahere Knights 10 2 : 4 (0:0) Vardon Wizards 10
Match 1 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:30
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Bandits 10 3 : 3 (:) Cambridge Villareal 10
Match Day 2 Report
Match 8 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:30
Woodstock School
Woodstock Tigers 10 0 : 5 (0:0) Western Utd Bandits 10
Match 6 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:30
Vardon School
Vardon Wizards 10 2 : 2 (0:0) Morrinsville Lions 10
Match 7 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:30
Boyd Park
Te Aroha Cobras Dragons 10 9 : 1 (:) Tamahere Knights 10
Match 5 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Villareal 10 2 : 4 (:) Thames Titans 10
Match Day 3 Report
Match 10 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:00
Tamahere School
Tamahere Knights 10 0 : 9 (0:0) Cambridge Villareal 10
Match 11 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Woodstock School
Woodstock Tigers 10 0 : 10 (0:0) Te Aroha Cobras Dragons 10
Match 12 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:15
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Bandits 10 3 : 5 (0:0) Vardon Wizards 10
Match 9 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:15
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Lions 10 1 : 3 (0:0) Thames Titans 10
Match Day 4 Report
Match 16 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Vardon School
Vardon Wizards 10 4 : 4 (0:0) Woodstock Tigers 10
Match 14 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Rhodes Park
Thames Titans 10 11 : 0 (0:0) Tamahere Knights 10
Match 13 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Villareal 10 2 : 0 (0:0) Morrinsville Lions 10
Match 15 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Boyd Park
Te Aroha Cobras Dragons 10 6 : 1 (0:0) Western Utd Bandits 10
Match Day 5 Report
Match 17 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Tamahere School
Tamahere Knights 10 : Western Utd Bandits 10
Match 19 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Lions 10 : Cambridge Villareal 10
Match 18 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Woodstock School
Woodstock Tigers 10 : Thames Titans 10
Match 20 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Vardon School
Vardon Wizards 10 : Te Aroha Cobras Dragons 10
Match Day 6 Report
Match 22 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Rhodes Park
Thames Titans 10 : Morrinsville Lions 10
Match 24 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Bandits 10 : Te Aroha Cobras Dragons 10
Match 23 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Tamahere School
Tamahere Knights 10 : Woodstock Tigers 10
Match 21 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Villareal 10 : Vardon Wizards 10
Match Day 7 Report
Match 27 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Vardon School
Vardon Wizards 10 : Thames Titans 10
Match 25 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Woodstock School
Woodstock Tigers 10 : Western Utd Bandits 10
Match 26 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Morrinsville Recreation Ground
Morrinsville Lions 10 : Tamahere Knights 10
Match 28 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Boyd Park
Te Aroha Cobras Dragons 10 : Cambridge Villareal 10
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Thames Titans 10 4 4 0 0 23 3 20 12
2 Te Aroha Cobras Dragons 10 4 3 0 1 25 7 18 9
3 Vardon Wizards 10 4 2 2 0 15 11 4 8
4 Cambridge Villareal 10 4 2 1 1 16 7 9 7
5 Morrinsville Lions 10 4 1 1 2 13 7 6 4
6 Western Utd Bandits 10 4 1 1 2 12 14 -2 4
7 Woodstock Tigers 10 4 0 1 3 4 29 -25 1
8 Tamahere Knights 10 4 0 0 4 3 33 -30 0