FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Waikato Junior 10th Grade Grading Green 2018

Waikato Junior 10th Grade Grading Green 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Vardon School
Vardon Strikers 10 4 : 3 (:) Te Awamutu Spurs 10
Match 2 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Hawks 10 4 : 1 (0:0) Hillcrest Pumas 10
Match 5 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Blazers U10 9 : 1 (:) Hamilton Wanderers Falcons 10
Match 4 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Sevilla 10 2 : 0 (:) Tamahere Hunters 10
Match 1 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
Huntly Domain
Huntly Thistle Rampage 10 6 : 1 (0:0) Hamilton West School Rockets 10
Match Day 2 Report
Match 9 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Jansen Park
Hillcrest Pumas 10 1 : 8 (0:0) Vardon Strikers 10
Match 10 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:30
Hamilton West School
Hamilton West School Rockets 10 2 : 15 (0:0) Hamilton Wanderers Falcons 10
Match 8 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Sherwin Park
Te Awamutu Spurs 10 3 : 0 (0:0) Cambridge Sevilla 10
Match 7 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Tamahere School
Tamahere Hunters 10 0 : 1 (0:0) Claudelands Rovers Blazers U10
Match 6 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Huntly Domain
Huntly Thistle Rampage 10 9 : 2 (0:0) Hamilton Wanderers Hawks 10
Match Day 3 Report
Match 13 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Sevilla 10 : Hillcrest Pumas 10
Match 15 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Falcons 10 : Tamahere Hunters 10
Match 14 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Blazers U10 : Te Awamutu Spurs 10
Match 11 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Hawks 10 : Hamilton West School Rockets 10
Match 12 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Vardon School
Vardon Strikers 10 : Huntly Thistle Rampage 10
Match Day 4 Report
Match 19 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Jansen Park
Hillcrest Pumas 10 : Claudelands Rovers Blazers U10
Match 17 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Hawks 10 : Vardon Strikers 10
Match 18 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Swarbrick Park - don't use
Te Awamutu Spurs 10 : Hamilton Wanderers Falcons 10
Match 20 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Hamilton West School
Hamilton West School Rockets 10 : Tamahere Hunters 10
Match 16 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Huntly Domain
Huntly Thistle Rampage 10 : Cambridge Sevilla 10
Match Day 5 Report
Match 25 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Tamahere School
Tamahere Hunters 10 : Te Awamutu Spurs 10
Match 23 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Blazers U10 : Huntly Thistle Rampage 10
Match 24 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Falcons 10 : Hillcrest Pumas 10
Match 22 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Sevilla 10 : Hamilton Wanderers Hawks 10
Match 21 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Vardon School
Vardon Strikers 10 : Hamilton West School Rockets 10
Match Day 6 Report
Match 26 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Huntly Domain
Huntly Thistle Rampage 10 : Hamilton Wanderers Falcons 10
Match 29 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Jansen Park
Hillcrest Pumas 10 : Tamahere Hunters 10
Match 28 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Vardon School
Vardon Strikers 10 : Cambridge Sevilla 10
Match 30 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Hamilton West School
Hamilton West School Rockets 10 : Te Awamutu Spurs 10
Match 27 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Hawks 10 : Claudelands Rovers Blazers U10
Match Day 7 Report
Match 34 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Tamahere School
Tamahere Hunters 10 : Huntly Thistle Rampage 10
Match 33 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Falcons 10 : Hamilton Wanderers Hawks 10
Match 32 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Blazers U10 : Vardon Strikers 10
Match 35 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Swarbrick Park - don't use
Te Awamutu Spurs 10 : Hillcrest Pumas 10
Match 31 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Sevilla 10 : Hamilton West School Rockets 10
Match Day 8 Report
Match 39 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Sevilla 10 : Claudelands Rovers Blazers U10
Match 40 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Hamilton West School
Hamilton West School Rockets 10 : Hillcrest Pumas 10
Match 36 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Huntly Domain
Huntly Thistle Rampage 10 : Te Awamutu Spurs 10
Match 38 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Vardon School
Vardon Strikers 10 : Hamilton Wanderers Falcons 10
Match 37 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Hawks 10 : Tamahere Hunters 10
Match Day 9 Report
Match 43 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Tamahere School
Tamahere Hunters 10 : Vardon Strikers 10
Match 45 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Jansen Park
Hillcrest Pumas 10 : Huntly Thistle Rampage 10
Match 42 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Falcons 10 : Cambridge Sevilla 10
Match 44 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Swarbrick Park - don't use
Te Awamutu Spurs 10 : Hamilton Wanderers Hawks 10
Match 41 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Blazers U10 : Hamilton West School Rockets 10
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Huntly Thistle Rampage 10 2 2 0 0 15 3 12 6
2 Claudelands Rovers Blazers U10 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
3 Vardon Strikers 10 2 2 0 0 12 4 8 6
4 Hamilton Wanderers Falcons 10 2 1 0 1 16 11 5 3
5 Te Awamutu Spurs 10 2 1 0 1 6 4 2 3
6 Cambridge Sevilla 10 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
7 Hamilton Wanderers Hawks 10 2 1 0 1 6 10 -4 3
8 Tamahere Hunters 10 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0
9 Hillcrest Pumas 10 2 0 0 2 2 12 -10 0
10 Hamilton West School Rockets 10 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0