FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Waikato Junior 10th Grade Grading Blue  2018

Waikato Junior 10th Grade Grading Blue 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Braves 10 4 : 0 (2:0) Northern United Real Madrid 10
Match 1 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Valencia 10 6 : 1 (:) Hillcrest Cougers 10
Match 3 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Glenview Park
Glenview Lightning 10 0 : 15 (:) Western Utd Mustangs 10
Match 5 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Red Rockets U10 1 : 3 (1:1) Northern United Barcelona 10
Match 4 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Thresher Sharks 10th grade 3 : 5 (0:0) Hamilton Marist Rebels 10
Match Day 2 Report
Match 6 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Valencia 10 2 : 8 (:) Hamilton Wanderers Braves 10
Match 7 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Rebels 10 2 : 1 (0:0) Claudelands Rovers Red Rockets U10
Match 9 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Real Madrid 10 2 : 4 (2:3) Raglan Thresher Sharks 10th grade
Match 10 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Jansen Park
Hillcrest Cougers 10 9 : 2 (:) Glenview Lightning 10
Match 8 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:15
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Mustangs 10 2 : 9 (0:0) Northern United Barcelona 10
Match Day 3 Report
Match 15 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:15
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Barcelona 10 : Hamilton Marist Rebels 10
Match 14 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:15
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Red Rockets U10 : Western Utd Mustangs 10
Match 11 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:15
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Braves 10 : Hillcrest Cougers 10
Match 13 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:15
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Thresher Sharks 10th grade : Northern United Real Madrid 10
Match 12 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:15
Glenview Park
Glenview Lightning 10 : Cambridge Valencia 10
Match Day 4 Report
Match 17 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:15
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Braves 10 : Glenview Lightning 10
Match 19 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:15
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Real Madrid 10 : Claudelands Rovers Red Rockets U10
Match 16 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:15
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Valencia 10 : Raglan Thresher Sharks 10th grade
Match 18 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:15
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Mustangs 10 : Northern United Barcelona 10
Match 20 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:15
Jansen Park
Hillcrest Cougers 10 : Hamilton Marist Rebels 10
Match Day 5 Report
Match 23 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:15
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Red Rockets U10 : Cambridge Valencia 10
Match 25 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:15
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Rebels 10 : Western Utd Mustangs 10
Match 24 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:15
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Barcelona 10 : Northern United Real Madrid 10
Match 21 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:15
Glenview Park
Glenview Lightning 10 : Hillcrest Cougers 10
Match 22 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:15
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Thresher Sharks 10th grade : Hamilton Wanderers Braves 10
Match Day 6 Report
Match 28 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:15
Glenview Park
Glenview Lightning 10 : Raglan Thresher Sharks 10th grade
Match 26 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:15
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Valencia 10 : Northern United Barcelona 10
Match 29 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:15
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Real Madrid 10 : Hamilton Marist Rebels 10
Match 27 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:15
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Braves 10 : Claudelands Rovers Red Rockets U10
Match 30 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:15
Jansen Park
Hillcrest Cougers 10 : Western Utd Mustangs 10
Match Day 7 Report
Match 31 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:15
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Thresher Sharks 10th grade : Hillcrest Cougers 10
Match 33 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:15
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Barcelona 10 : Hamilton Wanderers Braves 10
Match 32 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:15
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Red Rockets U10 : Glenview Lightning 10
Match 34 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:15
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Rebels 10 : Cambridge Valencia 10
Match 35 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:15
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Mustangs 10 : Northern United Real Madrid 10
Match Day 8 Report
Match 37 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:15
Raymond Park
Hamilton Wanderers Braves 10 : Hamilton Marist Rebels 10
Match 38 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:15
Glenview Park
Glenview Lightning 10 : Northern United Barcelona 10
Match 39 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:15
Kopua Domain, Raglan
Raglan Thresher Sharks 10th grade : Claudelands Rovers Red Rockets U10
Match 40 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:15
Jansen Park
Hillcrest Cougers 10 : Northern United Real Madrid 10
Match 36 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:15
John Kerkhof Park
Cambridge Valencia 10 : Western Utd Mustangs 10
Match Day 9 Report
Match 43 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:15
Vardon Park
Hamilton Marist Rebels 10 : Glenview Lightning 10
Match 45 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:15
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Real Madrid 10 : Cambridge Valencia 10
Match 42 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:15
Grosvenor Park
Northern United Barcelona 10 : Raglan Thresher Sharks 10th grade
Match 44 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:15
Bremworth Park
Western Utd Mustangs 10 : Hamilton Wanderers Braves 10
Match 41 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:15
Galloway Park
Claudelands Rovers Red Rockets U10 : Hillcrest Cougers 10
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Hamilton Wanderers Braves 10 2 2 0 0 12 2 10 6
2 Northern United Barcelona 10 2 2 0 0 12 3 9 6
3 Hamilton Marist Rebels 10 2 2 0 0 7 4 3 6
4 Western Utd Mustangs 10 2 1 0 1 17 9 8 3
5 Hillcrest Cougers 10 2 1 0 1 10 8 2 3
6 Raglan Thresher Sharks 10th grade 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
7 Cambridge Valencia 10 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
8 Claudelands Rovers Red Rockets U10 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0
9 Northern United Real Madrid 10 2 0 0 2 2 8 -6 0
10 Glenview Lightning 10 2 0 0 2 2 24 -22 0