FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Vodafone U19 Youth League 2019 - Western Zone

Vodafone U19 Youth League 2019 - Western Zone

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 30.03.2019. 30.03.2019. 14:00
Central College Ground, Lautoka
Lautoka Youth (U19) : Nadi Youth (U19)
Match 1 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 12:00
FSC Ground, Rakiraki
Rakiraki Youth (U19) 2 : 4 (1:0) Ba Youth (U19)
Match 3 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 15:00
Tagitagi Sangam Primary School Field
Tavua Youth (U19) 0 : 0 (0:0) Nadroga Youth (U19)
Match Day 2 Report
Match 5 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 12:00
Fiji FA Academy, Ba (Field 2)
Ba Youth (U19) 4 : 1 (0:1)Forfeit Tavua Youth (U19)
Match 6 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 12:00
Cuvu College Field
Nadroga Youth (U19) : (:)Forfeit Lautoka Youth (U19)
Match 4 25.05.2019. 25.05.2019. 12:00
Nadi Sangam Primary School
Nadi Youth (U19) 0 : 4 (0:1) Rakiraki Youth (U19)
Match Day 3 Report
Match 7 01.06.2019. 01.06.2019. 12:00
Fiji FA Academy, Ba (Field 2)
Ba Youth (U19) 5 : 0 (3:0) Lautoka Youth (U19)
Match 8 01.06.2019. 01.06.2019. 12:00
Tagitagi Sangam Primary School Field
Tavua Youth (U19) 0 : 0 (0:0) Rakiraki Youth (U19)
Match 9 01.06.2019. 01.06.2019. 14:00
Tuva Primary School
Nadroga Youth (U19) 1 : 2 (0:2) Nadi Youth (U19)
Match Day 4 Report
Match 11 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 14:00
Tagitagi Sangam Primary School Field
Tavua Youth (U19) 2 : 1 (0:0) Lautoka Youth (U19)
Match 10 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 14:00
Tuva Primary School
Nadroga Youth (U19) 2 : 3 (1:1) Rakiraki Youth (U19)
Match 12 16.06.2019. 16.06.2019. 13:00
Prince Charles Park
Nadi Youth (U19) 1 : 2 (0:1) Ba Youth (U19)
Match Day 5 Report
Match 15 08.06.2019. 08.06.2019. 12:00
Cuvu College Field
Nadroga Youth (U19) : Ba Youth (U19)
Match 14 08.06.2019. 08.06.2019. 12:00
Nadi Sangam Primary School
Nadi Youth (U19) : Tavua Youth (U19)
Match 13 08.06.2019. 08.06.2019. 12:00
Central College Ground, Lautoka
Lautoka Youth (U19) : Rakiraki Youth (U19)
Match Day 6 Report
Match 17 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 12:00
Nadi Sangam Primary School
Nadi Youth (U19) : Lautoka Youth (U19)
Match 18 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 12:00
Cuvu College Field
Nadroga Youth (U19) : Tavua Youth (U19)
Match 16 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 12:00
Fiji FA Academy, Ba (Field 2)
Ba Youth (U19) : Rakiraki Youth (U19)
Match Day 7 Report
Match 19 22.06.2019. 22.06.2019. 12:00
FSC Ground, Rakiraki
Rakiraki Youth (U19) : Nadi Youth (U19)
Match 20 22.06.2019. 22.06.2019. 12:00
Tagitagi Sangam Primary School Field
Tavua Youth (U19) : Ba Youth (U19)
Match 21 22.06.2019. 22.06.2019. 12:00
Central College Ground, Lautoka
Lautoka Youth (U19) : Nadroga Youth (U19)
Match Day 8 Report
Match 23 29.06.2019. 29.06.2019. 12:00
FSC Ground, Rakiraki
Rakiraki Youth (U19) : Tavua Youth (U19)
Match 22 29.06.2019. 29.06.2019. 12:00
Central College Ground, Lautoka
Lautoka Youth (U19) : Ba Youth (U19)
Match 24 29.06.2019. 29.06.2019. 12:00
Nadi Sangam Primary School
Nadi Youth (U19) : Nadroga Youth (U19)
Match Day 9 Report
Match 26 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 14:00
Tagitagi Sangam Primary School Field
Tavua Youth (U19) : Lautoka Youth (U19)
Match 25 06.07.2019. 06.07.2019. 12:00
Cuvu College Field
Nadroga Youth (U19) : Rakiraki Youth (U19)
Match 27 06.07.2019. 06.07.2019. 12:00
Fiji FA Academy, Ba (Field 2)
Ba Youth (U19) : Nadi Youth (U19)
Match Day 10 Report
Match 29 13.07.2019. 13.07.2019. 12:00
Tagitagi Sangam Primary School Field
Tavua Youth (U19) : Nadi Youth (U19)
Match 30 13.07.2019. 13.07.2019. 12:00
Fiji FA Academy, Ba (Field 2)
Ba Youth (U19) : Nadroga Youth (U19)
Match 28 13.07.2019. 13.07.2019. 12:00
FSC Ground, Rakiraki
Rakiraki Youth (U19) : Lautoka Youth (U19)
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Ba Youth (U19) 4 3 0 1 11 6 5 9
2 Tavua Youth (U19) 4 2 2 0 5 1 4 8
3 Rakiraki Youth (U19) 4 2 1 1 9 6 3 7
4 Lautoka Youth (U19) 3 1 0 2 4 7 -3 3
5 Nadi Youth (U19) 3 1 0 2 3 7 -4 3
6 Nadroga Youth (U19) 4 0 1 3 3 8 -5 1
3 Goals
Laisenia VASUKIWAI (Rakiraki FC), Shaheel GOUNDER (Rakiraki FC)
2 Goals
Ratu DAU (Ba FC), Ritik PRAKASH (Ba FC), Romit NARAYAN (Nadroga FC), Saula MATORINO (Nadi FC), Shaneel NARAYAN (Ba FC), Vishal NAIR (Rakiraki FC)
1 Goal
Almesh DUT (Ba FC), Anushil KUMAR (Ba FC), Aporosa YADA (Lautoka FC), Elvis RAJU (Rakiraki FC), Inoke BOLETAWA (Nadi FC), Josaia RATU JUNIOR (Tavua FC), Lorima BATIREREGA (Ba FC), Mohammed NABEEL (Ba FC), Nacanieli RATU (Tavua FC), Nitin RAO (Ba FC), Peceli SUKABULA (Ba FC), Rahul NARESH (Ba FC), Sikeli SAGATORO (Tavua FC), Simione NABENU (Ba FC), Tomasi VUNISINA (Ba FC), Tony NAIR (Nadroga FC)