FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Vodafone U19 Youth League 2019 - Southern Zone

Vodafone U19 Youth League 2019 - Southern Zone

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 13:00
Fiji FA Academy, Suva
Northland Tailevu Youth (U19) 2 : 5 (2:3) Rewa Youth (U19)
Match 2 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 15:00
Fiji FA Academy, Suva
Suva Youth (U19) 0 : 4 (0:2) Tailevu Naitasiri Youth (U19)
Match 3 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 13:00
Fiji FA Academy, Suva
Navua Youth (U19) 1 : 1 (0:1) Nasinu Youth (U19)
Match Day 2 Report
Match 4 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 15:00
Fiji FA Academy, Suva
Tailevu Naitasiri Youth (U19) 1 : 0 (0:0) Northland Tailevu Youth (U19)
Match 5 02.06.2019. 02.06.2019. 10:00
Fiji FA Academy, Suva
Rewa Youth (U19) 0 : 0 (0:0) Navua Youth (U19)
Match 6 02.06.2019. 02.06.2019. 10:00
Fiji FA Academy, Suva
Nasinu Youth (U19) 2 : 1 (1:0) Suva Youth (U19)
Match Day 3 Report
Match 8 01.06.2019. 01.06.2019. 12:00
DAV College, Suva
Navua Youth (U19) : Northland Tailevu Youth (U19)
Match 9 01.06.2019. 01.06.2019. 14:00
DAV College, Suva
Nasinu Youth (U19) : Tailevu Naitasiri Youth (U19)
Match 7 16.06.2019. 16.06.2019. 10:00
Fiji FA Academy, Suva
Rewa Youth (U19) 2 : 1 (1:1) Suva Youth (U19)
Match Day 4 Report
Match 10 08.06.2019. 08.06.2019. 10:00
DAV College, Suva
Northland Tailevu Youth (U19) : Nasinu Youth (U19)
Match 11 08.06.2019. 08.06.2019. 12:00
DAV College, Suva
Suva Youth (U19) : Navua Youth (U19)
Match 12 22.06.2019. 22.06.2019. 15:00
Fiji FA Academy, Suva
Tailevu Naitasiri Youth (U19) 0 : 2 (0:1) Rewa Youth (U19)
Match Day 5 Report
Match 13 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 10:00
DAV College, Suva
Suva Youth (U19) : Northland Tailevu Youth (U19)
Match 14 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 12:00
DAV College, Suva
Tailevu Naitasiri Youth (U19) : Navua Youth (U19)
Match 15 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 14:00
DAV College, Suva
Nasinu Youth (U19) : Rewa Youth (U19)
Match Day 6 Report
Match 16 22.06.2019. 22.06.2019. 10:00
DAV College, Suva
Rewa Youth (U19) : Northland Tailevu Youth (U19)
Match 17 22.06.2019. 22.06.2019. 12:00
DAV College, Suva
Tailevu Naitasiri Youth (U19) : Suva Youth (U19)
Match 18 22.06.2019. 22.06.2019. 14:00
DAV College, Suva
Nasinu Youth (U19) : Navua Youth (U19)
Match Day 7 Report
Match 19 29.06.2019. 29.06.2019. 10:00
DAV College, Suva
Northland Tailevu Youth (U19) : Tailevu Naitasiri Youth (U19)
Match 20 29.06.2019. 29.06.2019. 12:00
DAV College, Suva
Navua Youth (U19) : Rewa Youth (U19)
Match 21 29.06.2019. 29.06.2019. 14:00
DAV College, Suva
Suva Youth (U19) : Nasinu Youth (U19)
Match Day 8 Report
Match 23 16.06.2019. 16.06.2019. 12:00
Fiji FA Academy, Suva
Northland Tailevu Youth (U19) 1 : 1 (1:1) Navua Youth (U19)
Match 24 16.06.2019. 16.06.2019. 14:00
Fiji FA Academy, Suva
Tailevu Naitasiri Youth (U19) 0 : 0 (0:0) Nasinu Youth (U19)
Match 22 06.07.2019. 06.07.2019. 10:00
DAV College, Suva
Suva Youth (U19) : Rewa Youth (U19)
Match Day 9 Report
Match 25 13.07.2019. 13.07.2019. 10:00
DAV College, Suva
Nasinu Youth (U19) : Northland Tailevu Youth (U19)
Match 26 13.07.2019. 13.07.2019. 12:00
DAV College, Suva
Navua Youth (U19) : Suva Youth (U19)
Match 27 13.07.2019. 13.07.2019. 14:00
DAV College, Suva
Rewa Youth (U19) : Tailevu Naitasiri Youth (U19)
Match Day 10 Report
Match 28 20.07.2019. 20.07.2019. 10:00
DAV College, Suva
Northland Tailevu Youth (U19) : Suva Youth (U19)
Match 29 20.07.2019. 20.07.2019. 12:00
DAV College, Suva
Navua Youth (U19) : Tailevu Naitasiri Youth (U19)
Match 30 20.07.2019. 20.07.2019. 14:00
DAV College, Suva
Rewa Youth (U19) : Nasinu Youth (U19)
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Rewa Youth (U19) 4 3 1 0 9 3 6 10
2 Tailevu Naitasiri Youth (U19) 4 2 1 1 5 2 3 7
3 Nasinu Youth (U19) 3 1 2 0 3 2 1 5
4 Navua Youth (U19) 3 0 3 0 2 2 0 3
5 Northland Tailevu Youth (U19) 3 0 1 2 3 7 -4 1
6 Suva Youth (U19) 3 0 0 3 2 8 -6 0
3 Goals
Epeli VALEVOU (Rewa FC)
2 Goals
Josaia SELA (Rewa FC), Nikil CHAND (Nasinu FC)
1 Goal
Alma NAITUKU (Rewa FC), Iliesa TUBUITAMANA (Northland Tailevu FC), Inoke TURAGALAILAI (Rewa FC), Isikeli KIDIANACEVA (Tailevu Naitasiri FC), Isireli MATEA (Rewa FC), Kunal LINGAM (Suva FC), Mohammed NAIZAL (Nasinu FC), Phillip LEONG (Suva FC), Ranikesh CHAND (Tailevu Naitasiri FC), Richard SINGH (Tailevu Naitasiri FC), Romulo BETE (Navua FC), Rynal CHAND (Northland Tailevu FC), Sahil PRASAD (Tailevu Naitasiri FC), Shivnil PRAKASH (Navua FC), Sohil KUMAR (Tailevu Naitasiri FC), Vinit CHAND (Northland Tailevu FC), Zain ABIDEAN (Rewa FC)