FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Under 17 C Division 2018

Under 17 C Division 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 4 08.04.2018. 08.04.2018. 09:00
Petone Memorial Turf
Petone U17 Wanderers 8 : 2 (0:0) Western Suburbs U17 C
Match 3 08.04.2018. 08.04.2018. 09:00
Seatoun Park
Seatoun AFC U17 B 2 : 16 (1:7) Island Bay Utd u17B
Match 1 08.04.2018. 08.04.2018. 09:00
Upper Hutt U17 Dev2 : Bye
Match 2 08.04.2018. 08.04.2018. 11:00
Richard Prouse 3
Wainuiomata 2 : 1 (0:0) Karori Swifts Red
Match 5 08.04.2018. 08.04.2018. 11:00
Waikanae Park 1
Waikanae AFC U17 6 : 1 (0:0) Stop Out
Match Day 2 Report
Match 6 15.04.2018. 15.04.2018. 09:00
Maidstone Park
Upper Hutt U17 Dev2 1 : 10 (:) Wainuiomata
Match 9 15.04.2018. 15.04.2018. 09:00
St Pat's Town
Karori Swifts Red 7 : 0 (3:0) Seatoun AFC U17 B
Match 8 15.04.2018. 15.04.2018. 09:00
Wakefield Park
Island Bay Utd u17B 3 : 4 (:) Petone U17 Wanderers
Match 10 15.04.2018. 15.04.2018. 09:00
Bye : Stop Out
Match 7 15.04.2018. 15.04.2018. 11:00
Adventure 2
Western Suburbs U17 C 1 : 5 (0:0) Waikanae AFC U17
Match Day 3 Report
Match 11 29.04.2018. 29.04.2018. 09:00
Wainuiomata : Bye
Match 13 29.04.2018. 29.04.2018. 11:00
Petone Memorial Turf
Petone U17 Wanderers 0 : 3 (0:0) Karori Swifts Red
Match 14 29.04.2018. 29.04.2018. 11:00
Jim Cooke Park
Waikanae AFC U17 7 : 2 (0:0) Island Bay Utd u17B
Match 12 29.04.2018. 29.04.2018. 11:00
Wakefield Park
Seatoun AFC U17 B 10 : 4 (5:3) Upper Hutt U17 Dev2
Match 15 29.04.2018. 29.04.2018. 11:00
Te Whiti Park
Stop Out 1 : 3 (0:0) Western Suburbs U17 C
Match Day 4 Report
Match 18 06.05.2018. 06.05.2018. 09:00
Wakefield Park
Island Bay Utd u17B 9 : 1 (0:0) Stop Out
Match 16 06.05.2018. 06.05.2018. 09:00
Maidstone Park
Upper Hutt U17 Dev2 1 : 10 (0:0) Petone U17 Wanderers
Match 20 06.05.2018. 06.05.2018. 09:00
Bye : Western Suburbs U17 C
Match 19 06.05.2018. 06.05.2018. 11:00
Alex Moore Artificial
Karori Swifts Red 4 : 3 (0:0) Waikanae AFC U17
Match 17 06.05.2018. 06.05.2018. 11:00
Richard Prouse Park
Wainuiomata 4 : 0 (4:0) Seatoun AFC U17 B
Match Day 5 Report
Match 22 13.05.2018. 13.05.2018. 09:00
Petone Memorial Park
Petone U17 Wanderers 5 : 2 (0:0) Wainuiomata
Match 25 13.05.2018. 13.05.2018. 09:00
Alex Moore Artificial
Western Suburbs U17 C 4 : 1 (0:0) Island Bay Utd u17B
Match 21 13.05.2018. 13.05.2018. 09:00
Seatoun AFC U17 B : Bye
Match 23 13.05.2018. 13.05.2018. 11:00
Jim Cooke Park
Waikanae AFC U17 15 : 0 (7:0) Upper Hutt U17 Dev2
Match 24 13.05.2018. 13.05.2018. 11:00
Hutt Park
Stop Out 1 : 11 (1:6) Karori Swifts Red
Match Day 6 Report
Match 28 20.05.2018. 20.05.2018. 09:00
Te Whaea Park
Seatoun AFC U17 B 1 : 11 (0:6) Petone U17 Wanderers
Match 30 20.05.2018. 20.05.2018. 09:00
Bye : Island Bay Utd u17B
Match 26 20.05.2018. 20.05.2018. 11:00
Maidstone Park
Upper Hutt U17 Dev2 3 : 4 (:) Stop Out
Match 29 20.05.2018. 20.05.2018. 11:00
Wakefield Park
Karori Swifts Red 2 : 4 (0:0) Western Suburbs U17 C
Match 27 20.05.2018. 20.05.2018. 11:00
Richard Prouse Park
Wainuiomata 1 : 2 (0:0) Waikanae AFC U17
Match Day 7 Report
Match 34 27.05.2018. 27.05.2018. 09:00
Alex Moore Artificial
Western Suburbs U17 C 8 : 0 (3:0) Upper Hutt U17 Dev2
Match 35 27.05.2018. 27.05.2018. 09:00
Wakefield Park
Island Bay Utd u17B 4 : 1 (:) Karori Swifts Red
Match 31 27.05.2018. 27.05.2018. 09:00
Petone U17 Wanderers : Bye
Match 33 27.05.2018. 27.05.2018. 09:00
Petone Memorial Turf
Stop Out 3 : 0 (:)- Wainuiomata
Match 32 27.05.2018. 27.05.2018. 11:00
Jim Cooke Park
Waikanae AFC U17 25 : 1 (13:0) Seatoun AFC U17 B
Match Day 8 Report
Match 39 03.06.2018. 03.06.2018. 09:00
Petone Memorial Turf
Petone U17 Wanderers 4 : 3 (0:0) Waikanae AFC U17
Match 36 03.06.2018. 03.06.2018. 09:00
Maidstone Park
Upper Hutt U17 Dev2 0 : 13 (:) Island Bay Utd u17B
Match 40 03.06.2018. 03.06.2018. 09:00
Bye : Karori Swifts Red
Match 37 03.06.2018. 03.06.2018. 11:00
Richard Prouse Park
Wainuiomata 2 : 2 (0:0) Western Suburbs U17 C
Match 38 03.06.2018. 03.06.2018. 11:00
Te Whaea Park
Seatoun AFC U17 B 2 : 0 (2:0) Stop Out
Match Day 9 Report
Match 44 10.06.2018. 10.06.2018. 09:00
Wakefield Park
Island Bay Utd u17B 3 : 1 (3:1) Wainuiomata
Match 41 10.06.2018. 10.06.2018. 09:00
Waikanae AFC U17 : Bye
Match 45 10.06.2018. 10.06.2018. 11:00
Te Whaea Park
Karori Swifts Red 8 : 3 (:) Upper Hutt U17 Dev2
Match 43 10.06.2018. 10.06.2018. 11:00
Adventure Park
Western Suburbs U17 C 4 : 0 (3:0) Seatoun AFC U17 B
Match 42 10.06.2018. 10.06.2018. 11:00
Fraser Park
Stop Out 1 : 2 (0:0) Petone U17 Wanderers
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Petone U17 Wanderers 8 7 0 1 44 16 28 21
2 Waikanae AFC U17 8 6 0 2 66 14 52 18
3 Western Suburbs U17 C 8 5 1 2 28 19 9 16
4 Island Bay Utd u17B 8 5 0 3 51 20 31 15
5 Karori Swifts Red 8 5 0 3 37 17 20 15
6 Wainuiomata 8 4 1 3 25 14 11 13
7 Seatoun AFC U17 B 8 2 0 6 16 71 -55 6
8 Stop Out 8 1 0 7 9 39 -30 3
9 Bye 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Upper Hutt U17 Dev2 8 0 0 8 12 78 -66 0