FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Under 17 A Division 2018 - Round 2

Under 17 A Division 2018 - Round 2

Match Day 1 Report
Match 5 17.06.2018. 17.06.2018. 11:00
Weka Park
KCU 1 : 2 (:) Karori Swifts Black
Match 1 17.06.2018. 17.06.2018. 11:00
St Pat's Town
Karori Swifts White 1 : 3 (0:0) Wairarapa Utd Under 17
Match 3 17.06.2018. 17.06.2018. 11:00
Endeavour Park
Western Suburbs U17 B 5 : 4 (0:0) Petone U17 Settlers
Match 4 17.06.2018. 17.06.2018. 11:00
Endeavour Park
Western Suburbs U17 A 9 : 0 (5:0) Upper Hutt U17A
Match 2 17.06.2018. 17.06.2018. 11:30
Te Whaea Park
Wellington United U17 7 : 3 (:) Stop Out
Match Day 2 Report
Match 9 24.06.2018. 24.06.2018. 11:00
Petone Memorial Park
Petone U17 Settlers 3 : 7 (0:0) Wellington United U17
Match 8 24.06.2018. 24.06.2018. 11:00
Maidstone Park
Upper Hutt U17A 2 : 1 (2:0) Western Suburbs U17 B
Match 10 24.06.2018. 24.06.2018. 11:00
Alex Moore Park
Karori Swifts White 0 : 4 (:) Stop Out
Match 6 24.06.2018. 24.06.2018. 11:00
Masterton Memorial Turf Park
Wairarapa Utd Under 17 0 : 4 (0:1) KCU
Match 7 24.06.2018. 24.06.2018. 11:00
Te Whaea Park
Karori Swifts Black 0 : 8 (0:0) Western Suburbs U17 A
Match Day 3 Report
Match 13 01.07.2018. 01.07.2018. 09:00
Te Whaea Park
Karori Swifts Black 3 : 2 (0:0) Western Suburbs U17 B
Match 11 01.07.2018. 01.07.2018. 10:45
Alex Moore Park
Karori Swifts White 2 : 2 (0:0) Petone U17 Settlers
Match 15 01.07.2018. 01.07.2018. 11:00
Masterton Memorial Turf Park
Wairarapa Utd Under 17 3 : 1 (2:0) Stop Out
Match 14 01.07.2018. 01.07.2018. 11:00
Endeavour Park
Western Suburbs U17 A 3 : 5 (2:2) KCU
Match 12 01.07.2018. 01.07.2018. 11:00
Te Whaea Park
Wellington United U17 8 : 1 (5:1) Upper Hutt U17A
Match Day 4 Report
Match 18 08.08.2018. 08.08.2018. 19:40
Wakefield Park
Karori Swifts Black : (:)- Wellington United U17
Match 19 26.08.2018. 26.08.2018. 11:00
Maidstone Park
Upper Hutt U17A 2 : 2 (0:0) Karori Swifts White
Match 17 26.08.2018. 26.08.2018. 11:00
Weka Park
KCU 1 : 1 (0:0) Western Suburbs U17 B
Match 16 26.08.2018. 26.08.2018. 14:30
Masterton Memorial Turf Park
Wairarapa Utd Under 17 2 : 4 (0:3) Western Suburbs U17 A
Match 20 26.08.2018. 26.08.2018. 17:00
Petone Memorial Park
Stop Out 3 : 3 (0:0) Petone U17 Settlers
Match Day 5 Report
Match 23 22.07.2018. 22.07.2018. 11:00
Endeavour Park
Western Suburbs U17 B 5 : 5 (3:3) Western Suburbs U17 A
Match 25 22.07.2018. 22.07.2018. 11:00
Petone Memorial Park
Petone U17 Settlers 1 : 4 (1:2) Wairarapa Utd Under 17
Match 22 22.07.2018. 22.07.2018. 11:00
Alex Moore Park
Wellington United U17 3 : 1 (:) KCU
Match 21 23.07.2018. 23.07.2018. 19:40
Wakefield Park
Karori Swifts White 1 : 3 (:) Karori Swifts Black
Match 24 01.08.2018. 01.08.2018. 20:00
Maidstone Park
Stop Out 1 : 2 (0:0) Upper Hutt U17A
Match Day 6 Report
Match 26 29.07.2018. 29.07.2018. 10:45
Alex Moore Park
Western Suburbs U17 B 3 : 4 (0:2) Wairarapa Utd Under 17
Match 29 29.07.2018. 29.07.2018. 11:00
St Pat's Town
Karori Swifts Black 1 : 1 (:) Stop Out
Match 30 29.07.2018. 29.07.2018. 11:00
Maidstone Park
Upper Hutt U17A 3 : 4 (1:2) Petone U17 Settlers
Match 28 29.07.2018. 29.07.2018. 11:00
Weka Park
KCU 3 : 0 (0:0) Karori Swifts White
Match 27 29.07.2018. 29.07.2018. 11:00
Endeavour Park
Western Suburbs U17 A 4 : 3 (:) Wellington United U17
Match Day 7 Report
Match 31 05.08.2018. 05.08.2018. 09:00
Alex Moore Park
Karori Swifts White 1 : 1 (0:0) Western Suburbs U17 A
Match 32 05.08.2018. 05.08.2018. 11:00
Te Whaea Park
Wellington United U17 4 : 1 (0:0) Western Suburbs U17 B
Match 34 05.08.2018. 05.08.2018. 11:00
Hutt Park
Stop Out 2 : 4 (0:3) KCU
Match 33 05.08.2018. 05.08.2018. 11:00
Petone Memorial Park
Petone U17 Settlers 0 : 2 (0:0) Karori Swifts Black
Match 35 05.08.2018. 05.08.2018. 13:00
Maidstone Park
Wairarapa Utd Under 17 6 : 3 (3:2) Upper Hutt U17A
Match Day 8 Report
Match 37 12.08.2018. 12.08.2018. 11:00
Endeavour Park
Western Suburbs U17 B : (:)- Karori Swifts White
Match 36 12.08.2018. 12.08.2018. 11:00
St Pat's Town
Wellington United U17 1 : 2 (1:0) Wairarapa Utd Under 17
Match 39 12.08.2018. 12.08.2018. 11:00
Weka Park
KCU 3 : 1 (2:1) Petone U17 Settlers
Match 38 12.08.2018. 12.08.2018. 11:00
Alex Moore Park
Western Suburbs U17 A 5 : 1 (0:0) Stop Out
Match 40 13.08.2018. 13.08.2018. 20:00
Maidstone Park
Karori Swifts Black 2 : 1 (2:0) Upper Hutt U17A
Match Day 9 Report
Match 41 19.08.2018. 19.08.2018. 10:45
Alex Moore Park
Karori Swifts White 3 : 8 (1:4) Wellington United U17
Match 44 19.08.2018. 19.08.2018. 11:00
Hutt Park
Stop Out 2 : 4 (0:0) Western Suburbs U17 B
Match 45 19.08.2018. 19.08.2018. 11:00
Wakefield Park
Karori Swifts Black 4 : 1 (0:0) Wairarapa Utd Under 17
Match 43 19.08.2018. 19.08.2018. 11:00
Petone Memorial Park
Petone U17 Settlers 0 : 3 (0:0) Western Suburbs U17 A
Match 42 19.08.2018. 19.08.2018. 11:00
Maidstone Park
Upper Hutt U17A 0 : 3 (0:3) KCU
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Karori Swifts Black 9 7 1 1 20 17 3 22
2 Western Suburbs U17 A 9 6 2 1 42 17 25 20
3 KCU 9 6 1 2 25 12 13 19
4 Wellington United U17 9 6 0 3 43 21 22 18
5 Wairarapa Utd Under 17 9 6 0 3 25 22 3 18
6 Western Suburbs U17 B 9 2 3 4 24 27 -3 9
7 Upper Hutt U17A 9 2 1 6 14 36 -22 7
8 Stop Out 9 1 2 6 18 29 -11 5
9 Petone U17 Settlers 9 1 2 6 18 32 -14 5
10 Karori Swifts White 9 0 4 5 12 28 -16 4