FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Under 17 A Division 2018

Under 17 A Division 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 08.04.2018. 08.04.2018. 10:30
Masterton Memorial Turf Park
Wairarapa Utd Under 17 7 : 0 (0:0) NW u17A
Match 5 08.04.2018. 08.04.2018. 10:45
Alex Moore Artificial
Karori Swifts Black 1 : 5 (0:1) KCU
Match 4 08.04.2018. 08.04.2018. 11:00
Maidstone Park
Upper Hutt U17A 1 : 4 (0:2) Western Suburbs U17 A
Match 3 08.04.2018. 08.04.2018. 11:00
Petone Memorial Turf
Petone U17 Settlers 2 : 3 (0:0) Wellington Olympic u17A
Match 2 08.04.2018. 08.04.2018. 11:00
Hutt Park
Stop Out 1 : 8 (:) Wellington United U17
Match Day 2 Report
Match 10 15.04.2018. 15.04.2018. 10:45
Alex Moore Artificial
NW u17A 1 : 1 (1:0) KCU
Match 7 15.04.2018. 15.04.2018. 11:00
Endeavour Park
Western Suburbs U17 A 4 : 2 (0:0) Karori Swifts Black
Match 8 15.04.2018. 15.04.2018. 11:00
Wakefield Park 2
Wellington Olympic u17A 1 : 2 (1:1) Upper Hutt U17A
Match 6 15.04.2018. 15.04.2018. 11:00
Hutt Park
Stop Out 3 : 2 (0:2) Wairarapa Utd Under 17
Match 9 02.05.2018. 02.05.2018. 18:00
Wakefield Park
Wellington United U17 1 : 2 (0:0) Petone U17 Settlers
Match Day 3 Report
Match 12 29.04.2018. 29.04.2018. 10:30
Masterton Memorial Turf Park
Wairarapa Utd Under 17 2 : 3 (2:2) Petone U17 Settlers
Match 15 29.04.2018. 29.04.2018. 11:00
Weka Park
KCU 0 : 2 (0:0) Western Suburbs U17 A
Match 14 29.04.2018. 29.04.2018. 11:00
Alex Moore Artificial
Karori Swifts Black 5 : 2 (3:1) Wellington Olympic u17A
Match 13 29.04.2018. 29.04.2018. 11:00
Maidstone Park
Upper Hutt U17A 1 : 4 (1:1) Wellington United U17
Match 11 29.04.2018. 29.04.2018. 11:00
Hutt Park
Stop Out 2 : 3 (0:0) NW u17A
Match Day 4 Report
Match 17 06.05.2018. 06.05.2018. 09:00
Petone Memorial Turf
Petone U17 Settlers 3 : 6 (0:0) Stop Out
Match 20 06.05.2018. 06.05.2018. 09:00
Alex Moore Artificial
NW u17A 1 : 3 (0:0) Western Suburbs U17 A
Match 19 06.05.2018. 06.05.2018. 11:00
St Pat's Town
Wellington United U17 4 : 1 (3:1) Karori Swifts Black
Match 16 06.05.2018. 06.05.2018. 11:00
Maidstone Park
Upper Hutt U17A 0 : 1 (0:0) Wairarapa Utd Under 17
Match 18 06.05.2018. 06.05.2018. 11:00
Wakefield Park 2
Wellington Olympic u17A 0 : 1 (:) KCU
Match Day 5 Report
Match 24 13.05.2018. 13.05.2018. 10:00
Weka Park
KCU 1 : 4 (0:0) Wellington United U17
Match 23 13.05.2018. 13.05.2018. 11:00
Masterton Memorial Turf Park
Wairarapa Utd Under 17 2 : 4 (2:2) Karori Swifts Black
Match 21 13.05.2018. 13.05.2018. 11:00
Petone Memorial Turf
Petone U17 Settlers 4 : 3 (0:0) NW u17A
Match 22 13.05.2018. 13.05.2018. 11:00
Maidstone Park
Upper Hutt U17A 1 : 1 (0:0) Stop Out
Match 25 13.05.2018. 13.05.2018. 11:00
Endeavour Park
Western Suburbs U17 A 7 : 1 (0:0) Wellington Olympic u17A
Match Day 6 Report
Match 29 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 17:00
Petone Memorial Turf
Wellington United U17 3 : 2 (:) Western Suburbs U17 A
Match 28 20.05.2018. 20.05.2018. 11:00
Petone Memorial Turf
Petone U17 Settlers 1 : 2 (0:1) Upper Hutt U17A
Match 30 20.05.2018. 20.05.2018. 11:00
Alex Moore Artificial
NW u17A 1 : 2 (0:0) Wellington Olympic u17A
Match 27 20.05.2018. 20.05.2018. 11:00
Hutt Park
Stop Out 0 : 4 (:) Karori Swifts Black
Match 26 20.05.2018. 20.05.2018. 11:00
Weka Park
KCU 1 : 0 (:) Wairarapa Utd Under 17
Match Day 7 Report
Match 32 27.05.2018. 27.05.2018. 10:45
Alex Moore Artificial
Karori Swifts Black 2 : 1 (0:0) Petone U17 Settlers
Match 34 27.05.2018. 27.05.2018. 11:00
Endeavour Park
Western Suburbs U17 A 6 : 0 (0:0) Wairarapa Utd Under 17
Match 35 27.05.2018. 27.05.2018. 11:00
Wakefield Park 2
Wellington Olympic u17A : (:)- Wellington United U17
Match 31 27.05.2018. 27.05.2018. 11:00
Maidstone Park
Upper Hutt U17A 1 : 0 (1:0) NW u17A
Match 33 04.06.2018. 04.06.2018. 11:00
Weka Park
KCU 2 : 0 (1:0) Stop Out
Match Day 8 Report
Match 40 03.06.2018. 03.06.2018. 11:00
Alex Moore Artificial
NW u17A 0 : 4 (0:0) Wellington United U17
Match 38 03.06.2018. 03.06.2018. 11:00
Petone Memorial Turf
Petone U17 Settlers 3 : 2 (0:0) KCU
Match 36 03.06.2018. 03.06.2018. 11:00
Wakefield Park 2
Wellington Olympic u17A 0 : 1 (0:0) Wairarapa Utd Under 17
Match 39 03.06.2018. 03.06.2018. 11:00
Maidstone Park
Upper Hutt U17A 2 : 3 (1:2) Karori Swifts Black
Match 37 03.06.2018. 03.06.2018. 13:00
Maidstone Park
Stop Out 0 : 6 (:)- Western Suburbs U17 A
Match Day 9 Report
Match 45 10.06.2018. 10.06.2018. 10:30
Masterton Memorial Turf Park
Wairarapa Utd Under 17 3 : 2 (0:0) Wellington United U17
Match 43 10.06.2018. 10.06.2018. 11:00
Endeavour Park
Western Suburbs U17 A 7 : 1 (0:0) Petone U17 Settlers
Match 41 10.06.2018. 10.06.2018. 11:00
St Pat's Town
Karori Swifts Black 4 : 0 (0:0) NW u17A
Match 44 10.06.2018. 10.06.2018. 11:00
Wakefield Park 2
Wellington Olympic u17A 3 : 5 (0:0) Stop Out
Match 42 10.06.2018. 10.06.2018. 11:00
Weka Park
KCU 2 : 0 (1:0) Upper Hutt U17A
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Western Suburbs U17 A 9 8 0 1 41 9 32 24
2 Wellington United U17 9 6 0 3 30 13 17 18
3 Karori Swifts Black 9 6 0 3 26 20 6 18
4 KCU 9 5 1 3 15 11 4 16
5 Wairarapa Utd Under 17 9 4 0 5 18 19 -1 12
6 Petone U17 Settlers 9 4 0 5 20 28 -8 12
7 Upper Hutt U17A 9 3 1 5 10 17 -7 10
8 Stop Out 9 3 1 5 18 32 -14 10
9 Wellington Olympic u17A 9 3 0 6 14 24 -10 9
10 NW u17A 9 1 1 7 9 28 -19 4