FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Term 1 Combined Yr 7-8 Div 3

Term 1 Combined Yr 7-8 Div 3

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 19.02.2019. 19.02.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
JMC 7&8 3 : 0 (0:0) Carisbrook Jets 7-8
Match 4 19.02.2019. 19.02.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Steiner Typhoons 7-8 1 : 3 (0:0) Tahuna Warriors 7-8
Match 3 19.02.2019. 19.02.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Steiner Lightening Dragons 7-8 2 : 12 (0:0) Abbots 9 Yr 7-8
Match 2 19.02.2019. 19.02.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
KVC Red 7-8 4 : 2 (0:0) Fairfield Dodgers 7-8
Match Day 2 Report
Match 7 26.02.2019. 26.02.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Fairfield Dodgers 7-8 3 : 3 (0:0) Steiner Lightening Dragons 7-8
Match 8 26.02.2019. 26.02.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Carisbrook Jets 7-8 0 : 3 (0:0) Tahuna Warriors 7-8
Match 6 26.02.2019. 26.02.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Abbots 9 Yr 7-8 4 : 4 (0:0) Steiner Typhoons 7-8
Match 5 26.02.2019. 26.02.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
JMC 7&8 2 : 3 (0:0) KVC Red 7-8
Match Day 3 Report
Match 12 05.03.2019. 05.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Tahuna Warriors 7-8 3 : 0 (0:0) Abbots 9 Yr 7-8
Match 10 05.03.2019. 05.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Steiner Lightening Dragons 7-8 0 : 11 (0:0) JMC 7&8
Match 11 05.03.2019. 05.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Steiner Typhoons 7-8 1 : 3 (0:0) Fairfield Dodgers 7-8
Match 9 05.03.2019. 05.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
KVC Red 7-8 3 : 0 (0:0) Carisbrook Jets 7-8
Match Day 4 Report
Match 13 12.03.2019. 12.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
JMC 7&8 8 : 3 (0:0) Steiner Typhoons 7-8
Match 14 12.03.2019. 12.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
KVC Red 7-8 5 : 2 (0:0) Steiner Lightening Dragons 7-8
Match 16 12.03.2019. 12.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Carisbrook Jets 7-8 4 : 2 (0:0) Abbots 9 Yr 7-8
Match 15 12.03.2019. 12.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Fairfield Dodgers 7-8 4 : 5 (0:0) Tahuna Warriors 7-8
Match Day 5 Report
Match 17 19.03.2019. 19.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Steiner Lightening Dragons 7-8 2 : 4 (0:0) Carisbrook Jets 7-8
Match 19 19.03.2019. 19.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Tahuna Warriors 7-8 2 : 1 (0:0) JMC 7&8
Match 18 19.03.2019. 19.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Steiner Typhoons 7-8 2 : 7 (0:0) KVC Red 7-8
Match 20 19.03.2019. 19.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Abbots 9 Yr 7-8 6 : 3 (0:0) Fairfield Dodgers 7-8
Match Day 6 Report
Match 22 26.03.2019. 26.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
KVC Red 7-8 1 : 6 (0:0) Tahuna Warriors 7-8
Match 24 26.03.2019. 26.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Carisbrook Jets 7-8 2 : 1 (0:0) Fairfield Dodgers 7-8
Match 21 26.03.2019. 26.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
JMC 7&8 7 : 5 (0:0) Abbots 9 Yr 7-8
Match 23 26.03.2019. 26.03.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Steiner Lightening Dragons 7-8 3 : 1 (0:0) Steiner Typhoons 7-8
Match Day 7 Report
Match 27 02.04.2019. 02.04.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Abbots 9 Yr 7-8 : KVC Red 7-8
Match 26 02.04.2019. 02.04.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Tahuna Warriors 7-8 : Steiner Lightening Dragons 7-8
Match 28 02.04.2019. 02.04.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Fairfield Dodgers 7-8 : JMC 7&8
Match 25 02.04.2019. 02.04.2019. 17:00
Edgar Centre
Steiner Typhoons 7-8 : Carisbrook Jets 7-8
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Tahuna Warriors 7-8 6 6 0 0 22 7 15 18
2 KVC Red 7-8 6 5 0 1 23 14 9 15
3 JMC 7&8 6 4 0 2 32 13 19 12
4 Carisbrook Jets 7-8 6 3 0 3 10 14 -4 9
5 Abbots 9 Yr 7-8 6 2 1 3 29 23 6 7
6 Fairfield Dodgers 7-8 6 1 1 4 16 21 -5 4
7 Steiner Lightening Dragons 7-8 6 1 1 4 12 36 -24 4
8 Steiner Typhoons 7-8 6 0 1 5 12 28 -16 1