FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Term 1 Boys Yr 9-10 Div 4

Term 1 Boys Yr 9-10 Div 4

Match Day 1 Report
Match 4 21.02.2019. 21.02.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
King's Jnr Gamma 9-10 3 : 2 (0:0) JMC 9 & 10
Match 2 21.02.2019. 21.02.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
OBHS 9 United 3 : 2 (0:0) KVC Boys Green 9-10
Match 1 21.02.2019. 21.02.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Taieri College Yr10 Yellow 1 : 9 (0:0) JMC 10 Sausages
Match 3 21.02.2019. 21.02.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
OBHS 9 City 6 : 1 (0:0) LPHS Pumas
Match Day 2 Report
Match 5 28.02.2019. 28.02.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Taieri College Yr10 Yellow 0 : 5 (0:0) OBHS 9 United
Match 8 28.02.2019. 28.02.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
JMC 10 Sausages 6 : 0 (0:0) JMC 9 & 10
Match 6 28.02.2019. 28.02.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
LPHS Pumas 2 : 7 (0:0) King's Jnr Gamma 9-10
Match 7 28.02.2019. 28.02.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
KVC Boys Green 9-10 3 : 1 (0:0) OBHS 9 City
Match Day 3 Report
Match 12 07.03.2019. 07.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
JMC 9 & 10 2 : 5 (0:0) LPHS Pumas
Match 9 07.03.2019. 07.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
OBHS 9 United 2 : 8 (0:0) JMC 10 Sausages
Match 11 07.03.2019. 07.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
King's Jnr Gamma 9-10 4 : 2 (0:0) KVC Boys Green 9-10
Match 10 07.03.2019. 07.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
OBHS 9 City 3 : 0 (0:0) Taieri College Yr10 Yellow
Match Day 4 Report
Match 14 14.03.2019. 14.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
OBHS 9 United 2 : 3 (0:0) OBHS 9 City
Match 15 14.03.2019. 14.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
KVC Boys Green 9-10 3 : 1 (0:0) JMC 9 & 10
Match 13 14.03.2019. 14.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Taieri College Yr10 Yellow 6 : 6 (0:0) King's Jnr Gamma 9-10
Match 16 14.03.2019. 14.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
JMC 10 Sausages 3 : 1 (0:0) LPHS Pumas
Match Day 5 Report
Match 18 21.03.2019. 21.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
King's Jnr Gamma 9-10 7 : 2 (0:0) OBHS 9 United
Match 17 21.03.2019. 21.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
OBHS 9 City 0 : 13 (0:0) JMC 10 Sausages
Match 20 21.03.2019. 21.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
LPHS Pumas 3 : 5 (0:0) KVC Boys Green 9-10
Match 19 21.03.2019. 21.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
JMC 9 & 10 3 : 0 (0:0) Taieri College Yr10 Yellow
Match Day 6 Report
Match 21 28.03.2019. 28.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Taieri College Yr10 Yellow : LPHS Pumas
Match 23 28.03.2019. 28.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
OBHS 9 City : King's Jnr Gamma 9-10
Match 22 28.03.2019. 28.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
OBHS 9 United : JMC 9 & 10
Match 24 28.03.2019. 28.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
JMC 10 Sausages : KVC Boys Green 9-10
Match Day 7 Report
Match 25 04.04.2019. 04.04.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
King's Jnr Gamma 9-10 : JMC 10 Sausages
Match 26 04.04.2019. 04.04.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
JMC 9 & 10 : OBHS 9 City
Match 28 04.04.2019. 04.04.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
KVC Boys Green 9-10 : Taieri College Yr10 Yellow
Match 27 04.04.2019. 04.04.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
LPHS Pumas : OBHS 9 United
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 JMC 10 Sausages 5 5 0 0 39 4 35 15
2 King's Jnr Gamma 9-10 5 4 1 0 27 14 13 13
3 KVC Boys Green 9-10 5 3 0 2 15 12 3 9
4 OBHS 9 City 5 3 0 2 13 19 -6 9
5 OBHS 9 United 5 2 0 3 14 20 -6 6
6 JMC 9 & 10 5 1 0 4 8 17 -9 3
7 LPHS Pumas 5 1 0 4 12 23 -11 3
8 Taieri College Yr10 Yellow 5 0 1 4 7 26 -19 1