FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Term 1 Boys Yr 9-10 Div 3

Term 1 Boys Yr 9-10 Div 3

Match Day 1 Report
Match 5 21.02.2019. 21.02.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
OBHS 9 Gold 8 : 1 (0:0) JMC 9 Crunchie Babies
Match 2 21.02.2019. 21.02.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
LPHS 10L 1 : 0 (0:0) Bayfield Jnr Boys Green
Match 4 21.02.2019. 21.02.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
OBHS 9 Red 1 : 6 (0:0) King's Jnr Delta 9-10
Match 1 21.02.2019. 21.02.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Taieri College Yr10 Blue 3 : 0 (0:0) Team Required Yr9-10 Boys Div 3
Match 3 21.02.2019. 21.02.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
OBHS 10 Gold 6 : 1 (0:0) LPHS Lions 9-10
Match Day 2 Report
Match 7 28.02.2019. 28.02.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
King's Jnr Delta 9-10 3 : 7 (0:0) OBHS 9 Gold
Match 9 28.02.2019. 28.02.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Bayfield Jnr Boys Green 0 : 2 (0:0) OBHS 10 Gold
Match 6 28.02.2019. 28.02.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Taieri College Yr10 Blue 5 : 0 (0:0) LPHS 10L
Match 10 28.02.2019. 28.02.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Team Required Yr9-10 Boys Div 3 0 : 3 (0:0) JMC 9 Crunchie Babies
Match 8 28.02.2019. 28.02.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
LPHS Lions 9-10 5 : 5 (0:0) OBHS 9 Red
Match Day 3 Report
Match 15 07.03.2019. 07.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
JMC 9 Crunchie Babies 1 : 3 (0:0) King's Jnr Delta 9-10
Match 13 07.03.2019. 07.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
OBHS 9 Red 3 : 0 (0:0) Bayfield Jnr Boys Green
Match 14 07.03.2019. 07.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
OBHS 9 Gold 7 : 2 (0:0) LPHS Lions 9-10
Match 11 07.03.2019. 07.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
LPHS 10L 3 : 0 (0:0) Team Required Yr9-10 Boys Div 3
Match 12 07.03.2019. 07.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
BYE 3 0 : 3 (0:0) Taieri College Yr10 Blue
Match Day 4 Report
Match 16 14.03.2019. 14.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Taieri College Yr10 Blue 4 : 0 (0:0) OBHS 9 Red
Match 19 14.03.2019. 14.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Bayfield Jnr Boys Green 1 : 10 (0:0) OBHS 9 Gold
Match 17 14.03.2019. 14.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
LPHS 10L 3 : 3 (0:0) King's Jnr Delta 9-10
Match 18 14.03.2019. 14.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
LPHS Lions 9-10 0 : 5 (0:0) JMC 9 Crunchie Babies
Match Day 5 Report
Match 21 21.03.2019. 21.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
BYE 3 : (:) Team Required Yr9-10 Boys Div 3
Match 25 21.03.2019. 21.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
King's Jnr Delta 9-10 5 : 10 (0:0) LPHS Lions 9-10
Match 22 21.03.2019. 21.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
OBHS 9 Red 0 : 3 (0:0) LPHS 10L
Match 23 21.03.2019. 21.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
OBHS 9 Gold 7 : 4 (0:0) Taieri College Yr10 Blue
Match 24 21.03.2019. 21.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
JMC 9 Crunchie Babies 6 : 1 (0:0) Bayfield Jnr Boys Green
Match Day 6 Report
Match 28 28.03.2019. 28.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
LPHS Lions 9-10 : OBHS 9 Red
Match 29 28.03.2019. 28.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Bayfield Jnr Boys Green : King's Jnr Delta 9-10
Match 27 28.03.2019. 28.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
LPHS 10L : OBHS 9 Gold
Match 26 28.03.2019. 28.03.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
Taieri College Yr10 Blue : JMC 9 Crunchie Babies
Match Day 7 Report
Match 31 04.04.2019. 04.04.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
OBHS 9 Red : Team Required Yr9-10 Boys Div 3
Match 35 04.04.2019. 04.04.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
LPHS Lions 9-10 : Bayfield Jnr Boys Green
Match 34 04.04.2019. 04.04.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
King's Jnr Delta 9-10 : Taieri College Yr10 Blue
Match 32 04.04.2019. 04.04.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
OBHS 9 Gold : BYE 3
Match 33 04.04.2019. 04.04.2019. 16:30
Edgar Centre
JMC 9 Crunchie Babies : LPHS 10L
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 OBHS 9 Gold 5 5 0 0 39 11 28 15
2 Taieri College Yr10 Blue 5 4 0 1 19 7 12 12
3 LPHS 10L 5 3 1 1 10 8 2 10
4 JMC 9 Crunchie Babies 5 3 0 2 16 12 4 9
5 King's Jnr Delta 9-10 5 2 1 2 20 22 -2 7
6 OBHS 10 Gold 2 2 0 0 8 1 7 6
7 OBHS 9 Red 5 1 1 3 9 18 -9 4
8 LPHS Lions 9-10 5 1 1 3 18 28 -10 4
9 BYE 3 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
10 Team Required Yr9-10 Boys Div 3 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9 0
11 Bayfield Jnr Boys Green 5 0 0 5 2 22 -20 0