FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Tamaki League 8th Grade Red

Tamaki League 8th Grade Red

Match Day 1 Report
Match 4 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 08:30
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Orcas 2 : 3 (0:0) St Michaels T8 Strikers
Match 3 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 08:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Panthers (Gold) : Ellerslie AFC T8 Lions (Black)
Match 2 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports T8 Sharks : Ellerslie AFC T8 Wildcats (Yellow)
Match 1 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:30
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports T8 Tornadoes : Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green)
Match Day 2 Report
Match 5 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 08:30
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports T8 Tornadoes : Onehunga Sports T8 Sharks
Match 6 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Lions (Black) 2 : 5 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Orcas
Match 7 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:15
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Wildcats (Yellow) : Ellerslie AFC T8 Panthers (Gold)
Match 8 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:15
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green) : St Michaels T8 Strikers
Match Day 3 Report
Match 10 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 08:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Panthers (Gold) : Onehunga Sports T8 Tornadoes
Match 11 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Orcas : (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T8 Wildcats (Yellow)
Match 9 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports T8 Sharks : Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green)
Match 12 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
St Michaels T8 Strikers : Ellerslie AFC T8 Lions (Black)
Match Day 4 Report
Match 14 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 08:30
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports T8 Sharks : Ellerslie AFC T8 Panthers (Gold)
Match 16 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 08:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green) : Ellerslie AFC T8 Lions (Black)
Match 13 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 08:30
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports T8 Tornadoes 8 : 1 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Orcas
Match 15 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Wildcats (Yellow) : St Michaels T8 Strikers
Match Day 5 Report
Match 18 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:30
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Orcas 1 : 2 (0:0) Onehunga Sports T8 Sharks
Match 20 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Lions (Black) : Ellerslie AFC T8 Wildcats (Yellow)
Match 17 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Panthers (Gold) : Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green)
Match Day 6 Report
Match 21 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 08:30
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports T8 Tornadoes : Ellerslie AFC T8 Lions (Black)
Match 22 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 08:30
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports T8 Sharks : St Michaels T8 Strikers
Match 23 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Panthers (Gold) 9 : 4 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Orcas
Match 24 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green) : Ellerslie AFC T8 Wildcats (Yellow)
Match Day 7 Report
Match 27 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 08:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Lions (Black) : Onehunga Sports T8 Sharks
Match 25 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 08:30
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Orcas 9 : 4 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green)
Match 28 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 08:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Wildcats (Yellow) : Onehunga Sports T8 Tornadoes
Match 26 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
St Michaels T8 Strikers : Ellerslie AFC T8 Panthers (Gold)
Match Day 8 Report
Match 32 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:15
Michaels Ave Reserve
St Michaels T8 Strikers 7 : 1 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Orcas
Match 31 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Lions (Black) : Ellerslie AFC T8 Panthers (Gold)
Match 30 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Wildcats (Yellow) : Onehunga Sports T8 Sharks
Match 29 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green) : Onehunga Sports T8 Tornadoes
Match Day 9 Report
Match 35 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 08:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Panthers (Gold) : Ellerslie AFC T8 Wildcats (Yellow)
Match 33 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 08:30
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports T8 Sharks : Onehunga Sports T8 Tornadoes
Match 34 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:00
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Orcas : Ellerslie AFC T8 Lions (Black)
Match 36 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
St Michaels T8 Strikers : Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green)
Match Day 10 Report
Match 37 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 08:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green) : Onehunga Sports T8 Sharks
Match 40 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 08:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Lions (Black) : St Michaels T8 Strikers
Match 39 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 08:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Wildcats (Yellow) 2 : 1 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Orcas
Match 38 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:30
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports T8 Tornadoes : Ellerslie AFC T8 Panthers (Gold)
Match Day 11 Report
Match 42 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 09:30
Ellerslie AFC T8 Panthers (Gold) : (:) Onehunga Sports T8 Sharks
Match 44 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 09:45
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Lions (Black) : Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green)
Match 41 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Orcas 1 : 8 (0:0) Onehunga Sports T8 Tornadoes
Match 43 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
St Michaels T8 Strikers : Ellerslie AFC T8 Wildcats (Yellow)
Match Day 12 Report
Match 48 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Wildcats (Yellow) : Ellerslie AFC T8 Lions (Black)
Match 46 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports T8 Sharks : Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Orcas
Match 47 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports T8 Tornadoes : St Michaels T8 Strikers
Match 45 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green) : Ellerslie AFC T8 Panthers (Gold)
Match Day 13 Report
Match 51 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Orcas : Ellerslie AFC T8 Panthers (Gold)
Match 52 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Wildcats (Yellow) : Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green)
Match 50 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
St Michaels T8 Strikers : Onehunga Sports T8 Sharks
Match 49 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Lions (Black) : Onehunga Sports T8 Tornadoes
Match Day 14 Report
Match 53 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green) : Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Orcas
Match 54 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Panthers (Gold) : St Michaels T8 Strikers
Match 56 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports T8 Tornadoes : Ellerslie AFC T8 Wildcats (Yellow)
Match 55 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports T8 Sharks : Ellerslie AFC T8 Lions (Black)
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Onehunga Sports T8 Tornadoes 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
2 St Michaels T8 Strikers 2 2 0 0 10 3 7 6
3 Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Orcas 9 2 0 7 25 45 -20 6
4 Ellerslie AFC T8 Panthers (Gold) 1 1 0 0 9 4 5 3
5 Ellerslie AFC T8 Wildcats (Yellow) 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
6 Onehunga Sports T8 Sharks 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
7 Ellerslie AFC T8 Lions (Black) 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0
8 Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green) 1 0 0 1 4 9 -5 0