FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Tamaki League 8th Grade Gold

Tamaki League 8th Grade Gold

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 08:30
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports T8 Jedi 4 : 6 (:) Ellerslie AFC T8 Wildcats (Yellow)
Match 2 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 08:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
St Michaels T8 8th Grade Girls Ferns 0 : 4 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T8 Tigers (Black)
Match 3 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 08:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green) 5 : 4 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Wild Boars
Match 4 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 08:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Lynx (Navy) 1 : 4 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T8 Jaguars (White)
Match Day 2 Report
Match 8 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 08:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Wildcats (Yellow) 11 : 1 (0:0) St Michaels T8 8th Grade Girls Ferns
Match 6 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 08:30
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Wild Boars 2 : 3 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T8 Lynx (Navy)
Match 5 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 08:30
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G8 Dolphins 10 : 0 (0:0) Onehunga Sports T8 Jedi
Match 7 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 08:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Tigers (Black) 2 : 3 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green)
Match Day 3 Report
Match 12 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:15
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Jaguars (White) 5 : 1 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Wild Boars
Match 9 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:15
Michaels Ave Reserve
St Michaels T8 8th Grade Girls Ferns 5 : 0 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G8 Dolphins
Match 10 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green) 0 : 6 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T8 Wildcats (Yellow)
Match 11 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Lynx (Navy) 4 : 2 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T8 Tigers (Black)
Match Day 4 Report
Match 16 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Wildcats (Yellow) 10 : 1 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T8 Lynx (Navy)
Match 15 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Tigers (Black) 0 : 5 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T8 Jaguars (White)
Match 14 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:15
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports T8 Jedi 5 : 0 (0:0) St Michaels T8 8th Grade Girls Ferns
Match 13 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:30
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G8 Dolphins 0 : 16 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green)
Match Day 5 Report
Match 20 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Wild Boars 0 : 4 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T8 Tigers (Black)
Match 19 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Jaguars (White) 1 : 7 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T8 Wildcats (Yellow)
Match 17 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green) 1 : 6 (0:0) Onehunga Sports T8 Jedi
Match 18 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Lynx (Navy) 4 : 0 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G8 Dolphins
Match Day 6 Report
Match 22 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:15
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports T8 Jedi 3 : 0 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T8 Lynx (Navy)
Match 24 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Wildcats (Yellow) 7 : 2 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Wild Boars
Match 23 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
St Michaels T8 8th Grade Girls Ferns 2 : 8 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green)
Match 21 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:45
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G8 Dolphins 3 : 0 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T8 Jaguars (White)
Match Day 7 Report
Match 25 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Lynx (Navy) 7 : 0 (0:0) St Michaels T8 8th Grade Girls Ferns
Match 28 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Tigers (Black) 3 : 8 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T8 Wildcats (Yellow)
Match 27 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:30
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Wild Boars 6 : 0 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G8 Dolphins
Match 26 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Jaguars (White) 3 : 8 (0:0) Onehunga Sports T8 Jedi
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Ellerslie AFC T8 Wildcats (Yellow) 7 7 0 0 55 12 43 21
2 Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green) 6 4 0 2 33 20 13 12
3 Onehunga Sports T8 Jedi 6 4 0 2 26 20 6 12
4 Ellerslie AFC T8 Lynx (Navy) 7 4 0 3 20 21 -1 12
5 Ellerslie AFC T8 Jaguars (White) 6 3 0 3 18 20 -2 9
6 Ellerslie AFC T8 Tigers (Black) 6 2 0 4 15 20 -5 6
7 Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G8 Dolphins 6 2 0 4 13 31 -18 6
8 Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Wild Boars 6 1 0 5 15 24 -9 3
9 St Michaels T8 8th Grade Girls Ferns 6 1 0 5 8 35 -27 3