FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Tamaki League 8th Grade Blue

Tamaki League 8th Grade Blue

Match Day 1 Report
Match 4 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 08:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
St Michaels T8 Warriors 0 : 16 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T8 9th Girls Wilkinson (Royal Blue)
Match 1 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 08:30
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports T8 Makos 0 : 5 (:) Ellerslie AFC T8 Bobcats (Bottle Green)
Match 2 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 08:30
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Orcas 9 : 7 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T8 Cougars (White)
Match 3 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 08:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
St Michaels T8 Strikers 14 : 3 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T8 Lions (Black)
Match Day 2 Report
Match 6 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 08:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Lions (Black) 17 : 0 (0:0) St Michaels T8 Warriors
Match 5 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 08:30
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports T8 Makos 1 : 7 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Orcas
Match 8 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 08:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Bobcats (Bottle Green) 3 : 2 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T8 9th Girls Wilkinson (Royal Blue)
Match 7 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 08:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Cougars (White) 4 : 13 (0:0) St Michaels T8 Strikers
Match Day 3 Report
Match 10 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
St Michaels T8 Strikers 8 : 0 (0:0) Onehunga Sports T8 Makos
Match 9 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Orcas 6 : 2 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T8 Bobcats (Bottle Green)
Match 11 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
St Michaels T8 Warriors 0 : 10 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T8 Cougars (White)
Match 12 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 9th Girls Wilkinson (Royal Blue) 0 : 1 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T8 Lions (Black)
Match Day 4 Report
Match 15 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 08:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Cougars (White) 8 : 0 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T8 9th Girls Wilkinson (Royal Blue)
Match 14 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:30
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Orcas 4 : 5 (0:0) St Michaels T8 Strikers
Match 16 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:45
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Bobcats (Bottle Green) 1 : 2 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T8 Lions (Black)
Match 13 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports T8 Makos 10 : 0 (0:0) St Michaels T8 Warriors
Match Day 5 Report
Match 18 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
St Michaels T8 Warriors 0 : 12 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Orcas
Match 20 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Lions (Black) 4 : 2 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T8 Cougars (White)
Match 17 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
St Michaels T8 Strikers 10 : 2 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T8 Bobcats (Bottle Green)
Match 19 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 9th Girls Wilkinson (Royal Blue) 4 : 0 (0:0) Onehunga Sports T8 Makos
Match Day 6 Report
Match 21 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports T8 Makos 2 : 3 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T8 Lions (Black)
Match 24 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Bobcats (Bottle Green) : Ellerslie AFC T8 Cougars (White)
Match 23 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
St Michaels T8 Strikers 17 : 0 (0:0) St Michaels T8 Warriors
Match 22 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:45
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Orcas 6 : 6 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T8 9th Girls Wilkinson (Royal Blue)
Match Day 7 Report
Match 26 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 08:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 9th Girls Wilkinson (Royal Blue) 3 : 5 (0:0) St Michaels T8 Strikers
Match 27 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Lions (Black) 3 : 3 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Orcas
Match 25 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
St Michaels T8 Warriors : Ellerslie AFC T8 Bobcats (Bottle Green)
Match 28 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Cougars (White) 5 : 3 (0:0) Onehunga Sports T8 Makos
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 St Michaels T8 Strikers 7 7 0 0 72 16 56 21
2 Ellerslie AFC T8 Lions (Black) 7 5 1 1 33 22 11 16
3 Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Orcas 7 4 2 1 47 24 23 14
4 Ellerslie AFC T8 Cougars (White) 6 3 0 3 36 29 7 9
5 Ellerslie AFC T8 9th Girls Wilkinson (Royal Blue) 7 2 1 4 31 23 8 7
6 Ellerslie AFC T8 Bobcats (Bottle Green) 5 2 0 3 13 20 -7 6
7 Onehunga Sports T8 Makos 7 1 0 6 16 32 -16 3
8 St Michaels T8 Warriors 6 0 0 6 0 82 -82 0