FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Tamaki League 8th Grade Black

Tamaki League 8th Grade Black

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 08:31
Michaels Ave Reserve
St Michaels T8 Saints 1 : 2 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T8 Leopards (Royal Blue)
Match 1 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 08:31
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports T8 Tornadoes 4 : 4 (:) Onehunga Sports T8 Sharks
Match 4 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 08:31
Michaels Ave Reserve
Remuera Primary T8 Jedi (Maroon) 1 : 6 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T8 Panthers (Gold)
Match 2 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 08:31
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Stingrays 6 : 0 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T8 9th Girls Percival (Emerald Green)
Match Day 2 Report
Match 7 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 08:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 9th Girls Percival (Emerald Green) : St Michaels T8 Saints
Match 8 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 08:30
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports T8 Sharks 3 : 2 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T8 Panthers (Gold)
Match 6 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 08:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Leopards (Royal Blue) 0 : 4 (0:0) Remuera Primary T8 Jedi (Maroon)
Match 5 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports T8 Tornadoes 8 : 4 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Stingrays
Match Day 3 Report
Match 9 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Stingrays 1 : 7 (0:0) Onehunga Sports T8 Sharks
Match 10 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
St Michaels T8 Saints 3 : 3 (0:0) Onehunga Sports T8 Tornadoes
Match 12 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Panthers (Gold) 11 : 3 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T8 Leopards (Royal Blue)
Match 11 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Remuera Primary T8 Jedi (Maroon) 7 : 0 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T8 9th Girls Percival (Emerald Green)
Match Day 4 Report
Match 15 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 08:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 9th Girls Percival (Emerald Green) 0 : 11 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T8 Panthers (Gold)
Match 14 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:00
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Stingrays 3 : 4 (0:0) St Michaels T8 Saints
Match 13 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:15
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports T8 Tornadoes 5 : 4 (0:0) Remuera Primary T8 Jedi (Maroon)
Match 16 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:15
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports T8 Sharks 7 : 2 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T8 Leopards (Royal Blue)
Match Day 5 Report
Match 20 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Leopards (Royal Blue) 1 : 2 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T8 9th Girls Percival (Emerald Green)
Match 18 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Remuera Primary T8 Jedi (Maroon) 5 : 2 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Stingrays
Match 19 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Panthers (Gold) 2 : 3 (0:0) Onehunga Sports T8 Tornadoes
Match 17 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:45
Michaels Ave Reserve
St Michaels T8 Saints 1 : 9 (0:0) Onehunga Sports T8 Sharks
Match Day 6 Report
Match 24 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports T8 Sharks 9 : 0 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T8 9th Girls Percival (Emerald Green)
Match 22 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:00
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Stingrays 4 : 8 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T8 Panthers (Gold)
Match 21 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:15
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports T8 Tornadoes 2 : 1 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T8 Leopards (Royal Blue)
Match 23 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:15
Michaels Ave Reserve
St Michaels T8 Saints 2 : 5 (0:0) Remuera Primary T8 Jedi (Maroon)
Match Day 7 Report
Match 28 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:15
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 9th Girls Percival (Emerald Green) 0 : 5 (0:0) Onehunga Sports T8 Tornadoes
Match 26 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Panthers (Gold) 6 : 2 (0:0) St Michaels T8 Saints
Match 27 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T8 Leopards (Royal Blue) 2 : 2 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Stingrays
Match 25 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Remuera Primary T8 Jedi (Maroon) 2 : 4 (0:0) Onehunga Sports T8 Sharks
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Onehunga Sports T8 Sharks 7 6 1 0 43 12 31 19
2 Onehunga Sports T8 Tornadoes 7 5 2 0 30 18 12 17
3 Ellerslie AFC T8 Panthers (Gold) 7 5 0 2 46 16 30 15
4 Remuera Primary T8 Jedi (Maroon) 7 4 0 3 28 19 9 12
5 Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 8 Stingrays 7 1 1 5 22 34 -12 4
6 St Michaels T8 Saints 6 1 1 4 13 28 -15 4
7 Ellerslie AFC T8 Leopards (Royal Blue) 7 1 1 5 11 29 -18 4
8 Ellerslie AFC T8 9th Girls Percival (Emerald Green) 6 1 0 5 2 39 -37 3