FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Tamaki League 7th Grade Gold

Tamaki League 7th Grade Gold

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 08:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Remuera Primary T7 Hawks (Yellow) 3 : 3 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Navy)
Match 5 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 08:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T7 8th Grade Girls Erceg (Royal Blue) 3 : 2 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Bottle Green)
Match 4 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 08:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Remuera Primary T7 Ravens (White) 10 : 0 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T7 Tui (Royal Blue)
Match 1 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 08:30
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports T7 Green Ninjas 1 : 2 (:) Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black)
Match 2 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 08:30
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 7 Bay Blades 2 : 4 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 7 Tigers
Match Day 2 Report
Match 8 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 08:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Navy) 0 : 3 (0:0) Remuera Primary T7 Ravens (White)
Match 9 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 08:30
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 7 Tigers 4 : 5 (0:0) Remuera Primary T7 Hawks (Yellow)
Match 6 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 08:30
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports T7 Green Ninjas 2 : 0 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 7 Bay Blades
Match 10 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 08:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black) 4 : 0 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Bottle Green)
Match 7 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T7 Tui (Royal Blue) 0 : 7 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T7 8th Grade Girls Erceg (Royal Blue)
Match Day 3 Report
Match 11 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 08:30
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 7 Bay Blades 5 : 6 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black)
Match 12 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Remuera Primary T7 Hawks (Yellow) 0 : 6 (0:0) Onehunga Sports T7 Green Ninjas
Match 15 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Bottle Green) 4 : 0 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T7 Tui (Royal Blue)
Match 14 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T7 8th Grade Girls Erceg (Royal Blue) 2 : 4 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Navy)
Match 13 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Remuera Primary T7 Ravens (White) 6 : 0 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 7 Tigers
Match Day 4 Report
Match 19 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 08:30
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 7 Tigers 3 : 6 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T7 8th Grade Girls Erceg (Royal Blue)
Match 16 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 08:30
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports T7 Green Ninjas 2 : 4 (0:0) Remuera Primary T7 Ravens (White)
Match 17 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 08:30
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 7 Bay Blades 8 : 3 (0:0) Remuera Primary T7 Hawks (Yellow)
Match 20 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 08:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black) 10 : 1 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T7 Tui (Royal Blue)
Match 18 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Navy) 4 : 2 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Bottle Green)
Match Day 5 Report
Match 25 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T7 Tui (Royal Blue) 0 : 8 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Navy)
Match 24 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Bottle Green) 2 : 0 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 7 Tigers
Match 23 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T7 8th Grade Girls Erceg (Royal Blue) 1 : 3 (0:0) Onehunga Sports T7 Green Ninjas
Match 22 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Remuera Primary T7 Ravens (White) 4 : 2 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 7 Bay Blades
Match 21 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Remuera Primary T7 Hawks (Yellow) 2 : 5 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black)
Match Day 6 Report
Match 27 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 08:30
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 7 Bay Blades 10 : 0 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T7 8th Grade Girls Erceg (Royal Blue)
Match 26 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 08:30
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports T7 Green Ninjas 3 : 0 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Bottle Green)
Match 29 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:00
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 7 Tigers 12 : 0 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T7 Tui (Royal Blue)
Match 30 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black) 2 : 2 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Navy)
Match 28 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Remuera Primary T7 Hawks (Yellow) 0 : 1 (0:0) Remuera Primary T7 Ravens (White)
Match Day 7 Report
Match 33 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Bottle Green) 0 : 2 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 7 Bay Blades
Match 34 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T7 Tui (Royal Blue) 1 : 9 (0:0) Onehunga Sports T7 Green Ninjas
Match 35 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Navy) 3 : 0 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 7 Tigers
Match 32 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T7 8th Grade Girls Erceg (Royal Blue) 3 : 3 (0:0) Remuera Primary T7 Hawks (Yellow)
Match 31 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Remuera Primary T7 Ravens (White) 0 : 0 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black)
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Remuera Primary T7 Ravens (White) 7 6 1 0 28 4 24 19
2 Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black) 7 5 2 0 29 11 18 17
3 Onehunga Sports T7 Green Ninjas 7 5 0 2 26 8 18 15
4 Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Navy) 7 4 2 1 24 12 12 14
5 Ellerslie AFC T7 8th Grade Girls Erceg (Royal Blue) 7 3 1 3 22 25 -3 10
6 Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 7 Bay Blades 7 3 0 4 29 19 10 9
7 Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 7 Tigers 7 2 0 5 23 24 -1 6
8 Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Bottle Green) 7 2 0 5 10 16 -6 6
9 Remuera Primary T7 Hawks (Yellow) 7 1 2 4 16 30 -14 5
10 Ellerslie AFC T7 Tui (Royal Blue) 7 0 0 7 2 60 -58 0