FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Tamaki League  7th Grade Black

Tamaki League 7th Grade Black

Match Day 1 Report
Match 4 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 08:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
St Michaels T7 Falcons : Ellerslie AFC T7 Takahe (Black)
Match 3 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 08:30
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 7 Hibees 2 : 2 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T7 Weka (Light Blue)
Match 1 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 08:30
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports T7 Kiwis 8 : 0 (:) Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Gold)
Match 5 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 08:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Remuera Primary T7 Eagles 3 : 2 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T7 Kotuku (White)
Match 2 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 08:30
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports T7 Bombers 0 : 8 (:0) Ellerslie AFC T7 Ruru (Red)
Match Day 2 Report
Match 6 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 08:30
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports T7 Kiwis 3 : 3 (0:0) Onehunga Sports T7 Bombers
Match 8 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 08:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T7 Weka (Light Blue) 1 : 8 (0:0) St Michaels T7 Falcons
Match 10 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 08:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Gold) 0 : 7 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T7 Kotuku (White)
Match 7 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T7 Takahe (Black) 0 : 12 (0:0) Remuera Primary T7 Eagles
Match 9 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T7 Ruru (Red) 1 : 2 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 7 Hibees
Match Day 3 Report
Match 12 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 08:30
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 7 Hibees 1 : 1 (0:0) Onehunga Sports T7 Kiwis
Match 11 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 08:30
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports T7 Bombers 4 : 4 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Gold)
Match 15 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 08:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T7 Kotuku (White) 5 : 3 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T7 Takahe (Black)
Match 13 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 08:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
St Michaels T7 Falcons 3 : 1 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T7 Ruru (Red)
Match 14 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Remuera Primary T7 Eagles 3 : 0 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T7 Weka (Light Blue)
Match Day 4 Report
Match 17 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 08:30
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports T7 Bombers 0 : 3 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 7 Hibees
Match 16 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 08:30
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports T7 Kiwis 1 : 7 (0:0) St Michaels T7 Falcons
Match 19 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 08:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T7 Ruru (Red) 1 : 4 (0:0) Remuera Primary T7 Eagles
Match 18 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T7 Weka (Light Blue) 0 : 5 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T7 Kotuku (White)
Match 20 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Gold) : Ellerslie AFC T7 Takahe (Black)
Match Day 5 Report
Match 24 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 08:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T7 Kotuku (White) 1 : 4 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T7 Ruru (Red)
Match 23 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Remuera Primary T7 Eagles 8 : 0 (0:0) Onehunga Sports T7 Kiwis
Match 25 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T7 Takahe (Black) 0 : 3 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T7 Weka (Light Blue)
Match 21 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 7 Hibees 6 : 1 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Gold)
Match 22 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
St Michaels T7 Falcons 4 : 0 (0:0) Onehunga Sports T7 Bombers
Match Day 6 Report
Match 26 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 08:30
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports T7 Kiwis 0 : 8 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T7 Kotuku (White)
Match 27 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 08:30
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports T7 Bombers 1 : 6 (0:0) Remuera Primary T7 Eagles
Match 28 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 08:30
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 7 Hibees 2 : 0 (0:0) St Michaels T7 Falcons
Match 30 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Gold) 2 : 4 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T7 Weka (Light Blue)
Match 29 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T7 Ruru (Red) 5 : 0 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T7 Takahe (Black)
Match Day 7 Report
Match 31 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
St Michaels T7 Falcons : Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Gold)
Match 33 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T7 Kotuku (White) 7 : 0 (0:0) Onehunga Sports T7 Bombers
Match 32 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Remuera Primary T7 Eagles 6 : 1 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 7 Hibees
Match 34 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T7 Takahe (Black) 0 : 1 (0:0) Onehunga Sports T7 Kiwis
Match 35 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC T7 Weka (Light Blue) 2 : 4 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC T7 Ruru (Red)
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Remuera Primary T7 Eagles 7 7 0 0 42 5 37 21
2 Ellerslie AFC T7 Kotuku (White) 7 5 0 2 35 10 25 15
3 Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 7 Hibees 7 4 2 1 17 11 6 14
4 St Michaels T7 Falcons 5 4 0 1 22 5 17 12
5 Ellerslie AFC T7 Ruru (Red) 7 4 0 3 24 12 12 12
6 Onehunga Sports T7 Kiwis 7 2 2 3 14 27 -13 8
7 Ellerslie AFC T7 Weka (Light Blue) 7 2 1 4 12 24 -12 7
8 Onehunga Sports T7 Bombers 7 0 2 5 8 35 -27 2
9 Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Gold) 5 0 1 4 7 29 -22 1
10 Ellerslie AFC T7 Takahe (Black) 5 0 0 5 3 26 -23 0