FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Small Whites Girls Only 12th Grade 1st Div Championship

Small Whites Girls Only 12th Grade 1st Div Championship

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast 12G/1 1 : 1 (:) Greenhithe Devils G12/1
Match 4 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Stingers 12G/1 1 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill Black Magic 12G/1
Match 2 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Rockets 12G/1 1 : 3 (:) Kristin United AFC DOVES 12G/1
Match 3 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 12:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Boltz 12G/1 1 : 2 (:) North Shore Manchester 12G/1
Match Day 2 Report
Match 7 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Kristin School
Kristin United AFC DOVES 12G/1 2 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Boltz 12G/1
Match 6 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Manchester 12G/1 0 : 0 (:) Glenfield Rovers Stingers 12G/1
Match 8 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
QBE Stadium
Greenhithe Devils G12/1 1 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill Black Magic 12G/1
Match 5 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast 12G/1 1 : 1 (:) Norwest Rockets 12G/1
Match Day 3 Report
Match 12 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Black Magic 12G/1 5 : 0 (0:0) North Shore Manchester 12G/1
Match 11 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Stingers 12G/1 6 : 0 (0:0) Kristin United AFC DOVES 12G/1
Match 9 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Rockets 12G/1 1 : 0 (0:0) Greenhithe Devils G12/1
Match 10 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 12:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Boltz 12G/1 0 : 2 (:) Hibiscus Coast 12G/1
Match Day 4 Report
Match 13 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast 12G/1 1 : 1 (:) Glenfield Rovers Stingers 12G/1
Match 16 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Devils G12/1 3 : 2 (0:0) North Shore Manchester 12G/1
Match 15 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Kristin School
Kristin United AFC DOVES 12G/1 0 : 2 (0:0) Forrest Hill Black Magic 12G/1
Match 14 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Rockets 12G/1 1 : 0 (:) Birkenhead Boltz 12G/1
Match Day 5 Report
Match 18 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Stingers 12G/1 0 : 2 (:) Norwest Rockets 12G/1
Match 19 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Black Magic 12G/1 3 : 3 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast 12G/1
Match 17 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Boltz 12G/1 1 : 4 (0:0) Greenhithe Devils G12/1
Match 20 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
QBE Stadium
North Shore Manchester 12G/1 2 : 0 (:) Kristin United AFC DOVES 12G/1
Match Day 6 Report
Match 24 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Devils G12/1 4 : 2 (0:0) Kristin United AFC DOVES 12G/1
Match 21 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast 12G/1 2 : 1 (:) North Shore Manchester 12G/1
Match 22 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Rockets 12G/1 0 : 2 (0:0) Forrest Hill Black Magic 12G/1
Match 23 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 12:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Boltz 12G/1 0 : 5 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Stingers 12G/1
Match Day 7 Report
Match 27 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Manchester 12G/1 1 : 1 (:) Norwest Rockets 12G/1
Match 26 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Black Magic 12G/1 5 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Boltz 12G/1
Match 25 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Stingers 12G/1 0 : 2 (0:0) Greenhithe Devils G12/1
Match 28 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
Kristin School
Kristin United AFC DOVES 12G/1 0 : 8 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast 12G/1
Match Day 8 Report
Match 29 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Black Magic 12G/1 : (:) Norwest Rockets 12G/1
Match 30 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Manchester 12G/1 : (:) Greenhithe Devils G12/1
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Forrest Hill Black Magic 12G/1 7 4 3 0 19 5 14 15
2 Greenhithe Devils G12/1 7 4 2 1 15 8 7 14
3 Hibiscus Coast 12G/1 7 3 4 0 18 7 11 13
4 Norwest Rockets 12G/1 7 3 2 2 7 7 0 11
5 Glenfield Rovers Stingers 12G/1 7 2 3 2 13 6 7 9
6 North Shore Manchester 12G/1 7 2 2 3 8 12 -4 8
7 Kristin United AFC DOVES 12G/1 7 2 0 5 7 24 -17 6
8 Birkenhead Boltz 12G/1 7 0 0 7 3 21 -18 0