FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Small Whites Girls Only 12th 2nd Div Grading

Small Whites Girls Only 12th 2nd Div Grading

Match Day 1 Report
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Portia 12G/2 0 : 0 (0:0) Kristin United AFC SWANS 12G/2
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
Starling Park
Ranui Swanson Stars 12G/2 0 : 2 (0:0) Oratia Rockstars 12G/2
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Boltz 12G/1 0 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Riley 12G/2
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:00
Kristin School
Kristin United AFC DOVES 12G/1 6 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Fever G12/2
Match Day 2 Report
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Riley 12G/2 3 : 0 (0:0) Ranui Swanson Stars 12G/2
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Fever G12/2 7 : 0 (0:0) Kristin United AFC SWANS 12G/2
Match 5 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 12:00
Kristin School
Kristin United AFC DOVES 12G/1 1 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Boltz 12G/1
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 12:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Rockstars 12G/2 0 : 0 (0:0) Greenhithe Portia 12G/2
Match Day 3 Report
Match 9 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Boltz 12G/1 4 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Fever G12/2
Match 10 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Default
Ranui Swanson Stars 12G/2 3 : 0 (:) Kristin United AFC DOVES 12G/1
Match 11 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Portia 12G/2 0 : 4 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Riley 12G/2
Match 12 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 12:00
Default
Kristin United AFC SWANS 12G/2 0 : 3 (:) Oratia Rockstars 12G/2
Match Day 4 Report
Match 15 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Riley 12G/2 6 : 0 (3:0) Kristin United AFC SWANS 12G/2
Match 14 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 12:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Boltz 12G/1 3 : 0 (0:0) Ranui Swanson Stars 12G/2
Match 13 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 12:00
Kristin School
Kristin United AFC DOVES 12G/1 3 : 0 (0:0) Greenhithe Portia 12G/2
Match 16 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 12:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Fever G12/2 2 : 0 (0:0) Oratia Rockstars 12G/2
Match Day 5 Report
Match 18 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Portia 12G/2 0 : 8 (0:0) Birkenhead Boltz 12G/1
Match 17 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Starling Park
Ranui Swanson Stars 12G/2 2 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill Fever G12/2
Match 19 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:00
Kristin School
Kristin United AFC SWANS 12G/2 0 : 4 (0:0) Kristin United AFC DOVES 12G/1
Match 20 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Rockstars 12G/2 2 : 2 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Riley 12G/2
Match Day 6 Report
Match 23 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Starling Park
Ranui Swanson Stars 12G/2 2 : 0 (0:0) Greenhithe Portia 12G/2
Match 24 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Fever G12/2 0 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Riley 12G/2
Match 22 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Boltz 12G/1 10 : 0 (0:0) Kristin United AFC SWANS 12G/2
Match 21 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:00
Kristin School
Kristin United AFC DOVES 12G/1 1 : 0 (1:0) Oratia Rockstars 12G/2
Match Day 7 Report
Match 25 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Portia 12G/2 0 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Fever G12/2
Match 28 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 12:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Riley 12G/2 1 : 5 (0:3) Kristin United AFC DOVES 12G/1
Match 27 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 12:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Rockstars 12G/2 0 : 3 (0:0) Birkenhead Boltz 12G/1
Match 26 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 12:00
Kristin School
Kristin United AFC SWANS 12G/2 0 : 3 (0:0) Ranui Swanson Stars 12G/2
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Birkenhead Boltz 12G/1 7 5 2 0 29 1 28 17
2 Kristin United AFC DOVES 12G/1 7 5 1 1 20 5 15 16
3 Hibiscus Coast Riley 12G/2 7 3 3 1 16 7 9 12
4 Ranui Swanson Stars 12G/2 7 4 0 3 10 9 1 12
5 Oratia Rockstars 12G/2 7 2 2 3 7 8 -1 8
6 Forrest Hill Fever G12/2 7 2 2 3 10 12 -2 8
7 Greenhithe Portia 12G/2 7 0 3 4 0 17 -17 3
8 Kristin United AFC SWANS 12G/2 7 0 1 6 0 33 -33 1