FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Small Whites Girls Only 12th 1st Div Grading

Small Whites Girls Only 12th 1st Div Grading

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast 12G/1 12 : 0 (:) Norwest Jets 12G/2
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Black Magic 12G/1 10 : 0 (5:0) North Shore Liverpool 12G/2
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:00
Stanley Bay Park
North Shore Manchester 12G/1 3 : 1 (0:0) Greenhithe Devils G12/1
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Rockets 12G/1 1 : 0 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Stingers 12G/1
Match Day 2 Report
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Stingers 12G/1 0 : 5 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast 12G/1
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Devils G12/1 12 : 0 (:) North Shore Liverpool 12G/2
Match 5 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 12:00
Stanley Bay Park
North Shore Manchester 12G/1 1 : 0 (:) Norwest Rockets 12G/1
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 12:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Jets 12G/2 0 : 13 (0:0) Forrest Hill Black Magic 12G/1
Match Day 3 Report
Match 9 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Rockets 12G/1 4 : 6 (0:0) Greenhithe Devils G12/1
Match 10 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast 12G/1 3 : 0 (:) North Shore Manchester 12G/1
Match 11 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Black Magic 12G/1 2 : 0 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Stingers 12G/1
Match 12 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 12:00
Stanley Bay Park
North Shore Liverpool 12G/2 0 : 0 (0:0) Norwest Jets 12G/2
Match Day 4 Report
Match 14 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Rockets 12G/1 0 : 1 (:) Hibiscus Coast 12G/1
Match 16 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Devils G12/1 12 : 0 (0:0) Norwest Jets 12G/2
Match 15 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Stingers 12G/1 10 : 0 (0:0) North Shore Liverpool 12G/2
Match 13 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 12:00
Stanley Bay Park
North Shore Manchester 12G/1 0 : 3 (0:0) Forrest Hill Black Magic 12G/1
Match Day 5 Report
Match 20 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Jets 12G/2 0 : 7 (:) Glenfield Rovers Stingers 12G/1
Match 18 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Black Magic 12G/1 0 : 1 (:) Norwest Rockets 12G/1
Match 17 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast 12G/1 4 : 2 (:) Greenhithe Devils G12/1
Match 19 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:00
Stanley Bay Park
North Shore Liverpool 12G/2 0 : 5 (0:4) North Shore Manchester 12G/1
Match Day 6 Report
Match 22 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Rockets 12G/1 2 : 0 (:) North Shore Liverpool 12G/2
Match 23 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast 12G/1 1 : 0 (:) Forrest Hill Black Magic 12G/1
Match 24 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Devils G12/1 1 : 2 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Stingers 12G/1
Match 21 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:00
Stanley Bay Park
North Shore Manchester 12G/1 7 : 0 (:) Norwest Jets 12G/2
Match Day 7 Report
Match 26 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Stanley Bay Park
North Shore Liverpool 12G/2 0 : 7 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast 12G/1
Match 25 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Black Magic 12G/1 3 : 2 (0:0) Greenhithe Devils G12/1
Match 27 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Jets 12G/2 0 : 5 (:) Norwest Rockets 12G/1
Match 28 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Stingers 12G/1 1 : 1 (:) North Shore Manchester 12G/1
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Hibiscus Coast 12G/1 7 7 0 0 33 2 31 21
2 Forrest Hill Black Magic 12G/1 7 5 0 2 31 4 27 15
3 North Shore Manchester 12G/1 7 4 1 2 17 8 9 13
4 Norwest Rockets 12G/1 7 4 0 3 13 8 5 12
5 Glenfield Rovers Stingers 12G/1 7 3 1 3 20 10 10 10
6 Greenhithe Devils G12/1 7 3 0 4 36 16 20 9
7 North Shore Liverpool 12G/2 7 0 1 6 0 46 -46 1
8 Norwest Jets 12G/2 7 0 1 6 0 56 -56 1