FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Small Whites Girls Only 10th Grade Mini Ferns REGRADED

Small Whites Girls Only 10th Grade Mini Ferns REGRADED

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Brains Park
West Auckland poison berries 10G 0 : 0 (0:0) Waitemata FC Unicorns 10G
Match 3 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Thunderstorms 10G 1 : 1 (:) North Shore Reading 10G
Match 5 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Force 10G 1 : 3 (0:0) Forrest Hill FC Basel 10G
Match 2 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Brains Park
West Auckland poison berries 10G 0 : 3 (0:0) Waitemata FC Unicorns 10G
Match 4 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Parrs Park
Oratia Thunderstorms 10G 1 : 4 (:) North Shore Reading 10G
Match 6 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Force 10G 0 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill FC Basel 10G
Match Day 2 Report
Match 9 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Reading 10G 2 : 0 (0:0) Norwest Force 10G
Match 10 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Reading 10G 5 : 2 (0:0) Norwest Force 10G
Match 7 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Brains Park
West Auckland poison berries 10G 2 : 2 (0:0) Oratia Thunderstorms 10G
Match 8 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Brains Park
West Auckland poison berries 10G 2 : 1 (0:0) Oratia Thunderstorms 10G
Match 12 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Unicorns 10G 0 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill FC Basel 10G
Match 11 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Unicorns 10G 1 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill FC Basel 10G
Match Day 3 Report
Match 17 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill FC Basel 10G 1 : 0 (0:0) North Shore Reading 10G
Match 18 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill FC Basel 10G 3 : 2 (0:0) North Shore Reading 10G
Match 14 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Thunderstorms 10G 0 : 0 (0:0) Waitemata FC Unicorns 10G
Match 15 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Force 10G 1 : 2 (0:0) West Auckland poison berries 10G
Match 13 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
Parrs Park
Oratia Thunderstorms 10G 0 : 1 (0:0) Waitemata FC Unicorns 10G
Match 16 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Force 10G 2 : 6 (0:0) West Auckland poison berries 10G
Match Day 4 Report
Match 19 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Brains Park
West Auckland poison berries 10G 0 : 2 (0:0) Forrest Hill FC Basel 10G
Match 21 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Thunderstorms 10G 5 : 0 (0:0) Norwest Force 10G
Match 23 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Unicorns 10G 1 : 0 (0:0) North Shore Reading 10G
Match 22 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:30
Parrs Park
Oratia Thunderstorms 10G 6 : 1 (0:0) Norwest Force 10G
Match 20 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:30
Brains Park
West Auckland poison berries 10G 4 : 2 (0:0) Forrest Hill FC Basel 10G
Match 24 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:30
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Unicorns 10G 0 : 0 (0:0) North Shore Reading 10G
Match Day 5 Report
Match 25 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Force 10G 0 : 2 (0:0) Waitemata FC Unicorns 10G
Match 27 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill FC Basel 10G 1 : 1 (:) Oratia Thunderstorms 10G
Match 29 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Reading 10G 0 : 1 (0:0) West Auckland poison berries 10G
Match 30 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Reading 10G 0 : 3 (0:0) West Auckland poison berries 10G
Match 28 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill FC Basel 10G 0 : 1 (:) Oratia Thunderstorms 10G
Match 26 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:30
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Force 10G 0 : 4 (0:0) Waitemata FC Unicorns 10G
Match Day 6 Report
Match 35 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill FC Basel 10G 3 : 1 (0:0) Norwest Force 10G
Match 36 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill FC Basel 10G 3 : 0 (0:0) Norwest Force 10G
Match 33 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Reading 10G 0 : 2 (:) Oratia Thunderstorms 10G
Match 31 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Unicorns 10G 0 : 1 (0:0) West Auckland poison berries 10G
Match 34 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Reading 10G 1 : 1 (:) Oratia Thunderstorms 10G
Match 32 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Unicorns 10G 1 : 3 (0:0) West Auckland poison berries 10G
Match Day 7 Report
Match 41 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill FC Basel 10G 0 : 1 (0:0) Waitemata FC Unicorns 10G
Match 42 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill FC Basel 10G 1 : 1 (0:0) Waitemata FC Unicorns 10G
Match 37 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Brains Park
Oratia Thunderstorms 10G 1 : 0 (0:0) West Auckland poison berries 10G
Match 39 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Force 10G 1 : 2 (0:0) North Shore Reading 10G
Match 40 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:30
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Force 10G 2 : 2 (0:0) North Shore Reading 10G
Match 38 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:30
Brains Park
Oratia Thunderstorms 10G 2 : 2 (0:0) West Auckland poison berries 10G
Match Day 8 Report
Match 47 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Reading 10G 2 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill FC Basel 10G
Match 48 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Reading 10G 2 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill FC Basel 10G
Match 43 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Unicorns 10G 0 : 0 (0:0) Oratia Thunderstorms 10G
Match 44 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Unicorns 10G 0 : 0 (0:0) Oratia Thunderstorms 10G
Match 45 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 11:00
Brains Park
West Auckland poison berries 10G 3 : 1 (0:0) Norwest Force 10G
Match 46 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 11:30
Brains Park
West Auckland poison berries 10G 5 : 0 (0:0) Norwest Force 10G
Match Day 9 Report
Match 49 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill FC Basel 10G 0 : 3 (0:0) West Auckland poison berries 10G
Match 51 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Force 10G 1 : 2 (0:0) Oratia Thunderstorms 10G
Match 53 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Reading 10G 3 : 1 (0:0) Waitemata FC Unicorns 10G
Match 50 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill FC Basel 10G 0 : 4 (0:0) West Auckland poison berries 10G
Match 52 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Force 10G 0 : 2 (0:0) Oratia Thunderstorms 10G
Match 54 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Reading 10G 0 : 1 (0:0) Waitemata FC Unicorns 10G
Match Day 10 Report
Match 55 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Force 10G : Waitemata FC Unicorns 10G
Match 57 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Thunderstorms 10G : Forrest Hill FC Basel 10G
Match 59 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Brains Park
West Auckland poison berries 10G : North Shore Reading 10G
Match 60 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Brains Park
West Auckland poison berries 10G : North Shore Reading 10G
Match 56 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Force 10G : Waitemata FC Unicorns 10G
Match 58 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Parrs Park
Oratia Thunderstorms 10G : Forrest Hill FC Basel 10G
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 West Auckland poison berries 10G 18 12 3 3 41 18 23 39
2 Waitemata FC Unicorns 10G 18 8 7 3 17 8 9 31
3 Oratia Thunderstorms 10G 18 7 8 3 28 16 12 29
4 North Shore Reading 10G 18 7 4 7 26 22 4 25
5 Forrest Hill FC Basel 10G 18 7 3 8 21 24 -3 24
6 Norwest Force 10G 18 0 1 17 13 58 -45 1