FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Small Whites Girls Only 10th Grade Junior Ferns REGRADED

Small Whites Girls Only 10th Grade Junior Ferns REGRADED

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill FC Koln 10G 3 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Blue Birds 10G
Match 2 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill FC Koln 10G 5 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Blue Birds 10G
Match 3 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Black Birds 10G 1 : 2 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Erceg 10G
Match 4 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Black Birds 10G 1 : 3 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Erceg 10G
Match Day 2 Report
Match 5 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill FC Koln 10G 1 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Black Birds 10G
Match 6 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill FC Koln 10G 0 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Black Birds 10G
Match 7 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Blue Birds 10G : (:)HBC AFC Hibiscus Coast Erceg 10G
Match 8 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Blue Birds 10G : (:)draw Hibiscus Coast Erceg 10G
Match Day 3 Report
Match 11 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Erceg 10G : (:)HBC AFC Forrest Hill FC Koln 10G
Match 9 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Black Birds 10G 3 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Blue Birds 10G
Match 10 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Black Birds 10G 0 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Blue Birds 10G
Match 12 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Erceg 10G : (:)draw Forrest Hill FC Koln 10G
Match Day 4 Report
Match 15 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Erceg 10G : (:)HBC AFC Birkenhead Black Birds 10G
Match 16 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Erceg 10G : (:)HBC AFC Birkenhead Black Birds 10G
Match 13 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Blue Birds 10G 0 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill FC Koln 10G
Match 14 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Blue Birds 10G 0 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill FC Koln 10G
Match Day 5 Report
Match 19 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Erceg 10G : (:)Hibiscus Coast ERCEG win Birkenhead Blue Birds 10G
Match 20 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Erceg 10G : (:)Hibiscus Coast ERCEG win Birkenhead Blue Birds 10G
Match 17 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Black Birds 10G 0 : 4 (0:0) Forrest Hill FC Koln 10G
Match 18 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Black Birds 10G 2 : 3 (0:0) Forrest Hill FC Koln 10G
Match Day 6 Report
Match 21 03.08.2018. 03.08.2018. 17:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Blue Birds 10G 0 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Black Birds 10G
Match 22 03.08.2018. 03.08.2018. 18:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Blue Birds 10G 2 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Black Birds 10G
Match 24 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill FC Koln 10G : (:)Hibiscus Coast ERCEG win Hibiscus Coast Erceg 10G
Match 23 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill FC Koln 10G : (:)draw Hibiscus Coast Erceg 10G
Match Day 7 Report
Match 25 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill FC Koln 10G 0 : 3 (0:0) Birkenhead Blue Birds 10G
Match 26 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill FC Koln 10G 0 : 3 (0:0) Birkenhead Blue Birds 10G
Match 27 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Black Birds 10G 0 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Erceg 10G
Match 28 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Black Birds 10G 0 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Erceg 10G
Match Day 8 Report
Match 29 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill FC Koln 10G 3 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Black Birds 10G
Match 30 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill FC Koln 10G 1 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Black Birds 10G
Match 31 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Blue Birds 10G 1 : 3 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Erceg 10G
Match 32 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 11:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Blue Birds 10G 0 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Erceg 10G
Match Day 9 Report
Match 35 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Erceg 10G : (:)FH win Forrest Hill FC Koln 10G
Match 36 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Erceg 10G : (:) FH win Forrest Hill FC Koln 10G
Match 33 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Black Birds 10G 0 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Blue Birds 10G
Match 34 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Black Birds 10G 2 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Blue Birds 10G
Match Day 10 Report
Match 37 31.08.2018. 31.08.2018. 17:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Blue Birds 10G : (:) Birkenhead Black Birds 10G
Match 38 31.08.2018. 31.08.2018. 18:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Blue Birds 10G : (:) Birkenhead Black Birds 10G
Match 39 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill FC Koln 10G : (:)draw Hibiscus Coast Erceg 10G
Match 40 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill FC Koln 10G : (:)draw Hibiscus Coast Erceg 10G
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Hibiscus Coast Erceg 10G 20 12 6 2 40 17 23 42
2 Forrest Hill FC Koln 10G 20 9 6 5 31 26 5 33
3 Birkenhead Black Birds 10G 18 4 3 11 17 30 -13 15
4 Birkenhead Blue Birds 10G 18 4 3 11 18 33 -15 15