FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Small Whites 12th Grade Div 6 Grading

Small Whites 12th Grade Div 6 Grading

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
North Shore Athletico 12/6 : BYE
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Force 12/6 0 : 3 (0:0) Birkenhead Birkdale 12/6
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast Rooney 12/6 1 : 2 (0:0) East Coast Bays Schmitt Team 12/6
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brighton 12/6 1 : 3 (0:0) Glen Eden United Stars 12/6
Match Day 2 Report
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
BYE : Hibiscus Coast Rooney 12/6
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Birkdale 12/6 0 : 3 (0:0) Glen Eden United Stars 12/6
Match 5 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Force 12/6 0 : 6 (0:0) North Shore Athletico 12/6
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 12:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Schmitt Team 12/6 5 : 3 (0:0) Birkenhead Brighton 12/6
Match Day 3 Report
Match 9 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Stanley Bay Park
North Shore Athletico 12/6 3 : 3 (0:0) Birkenhead Birkdale 12/6
Match 12 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Parrs Park
Glen Eden United Stars 12/6 1 : 2 (0:0) East Coast Bays Schmitt Team 12/6
Match 10 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Victor Eaves Park
Hibiscus Coast Rooney 12/6 10 : 1 (:) Oratia Force 12/6
Match Day 4 Report
Match 14 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Stanley Bay Park
North Shore Athletico 12/6 1 : 2 (:) Hibiscus Coast Rooney 12/6
Match 15 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
BYE
BYE : Glen Eden United Stars 12/6
Match 13 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Force 12/6 3 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Brighton 12/6
Match 16 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Birkdale 12/6 4 : 3 (0:0) East Coast Bays Schmitt Team 12/6
Match Day 5 Report
Match 19 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Parrs Park
Glen Eden United Stars 12/6 4 : 0 (:) Oratia Force 12/6
Match 18 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brighton 12/6 0 : 7 (0:0) North Shore Athletico 12/6
Match 20 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
BYE
East Coast Bays Schmitt Team 12/6 : BYE
Match 17 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Victor Eaves Park
Hibiscus Coast Rooney 12/6 4 : 1 (:) Birkenhead Birkdale 12/6
Match Day 6 Report
Match 21 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Force 12/6 0 : 6 (:) East Coast Bays Schmitt Team 12/6
Match 22 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Stanley Bay Park
North Shore Athletico 12/6 1 : 0 (0:0) Glen Eden United Stars 12/6
Match 23 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Victor Eaves Park
Hibiscus Coast Rooney 12/6 3 : 0 (:) Birkenhead Brighton 12/6
Match 24 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
BYE
Birkenhead Birkdale 12/6 : BYE
Match Day 7 Report
Match 26 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Glen Eden United Stars 12/6 2 : 1 (:) Hibiscus Coast Rooney 12/6
Match 27 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Schmitt Team 12/6 4 : 2 (0:0) North Shore Athletico 12/6
Match 25 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brighton 12/6 2 : 3 (0:0) Birkenhead Birkdale 12/6
Match 28 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
BYE
BYE : Oratia Force 12/6
Match Day 8 Report
Match 29 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Schmitt Team 12/6 : (:) Hibiscus Coast Rooney 12/6
Match 32 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
BYE
BYE : Birkenhead Brighton 12/6
Match 31 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Birkdale 12/6 : (:) Oratia Force 12/6
Match 30 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Parrs Park
Glen Eden United Stars 12/6 : North Shore Athletico 12/6
Match Day 9 Report
Match 35 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Force 12/6 : Glen Eden United Stars 12/6
Match 36 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brighton 12/6 4 : 3 (0:0) Birkenhead Birkdale 12/6
Match 34 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Victor Eaves Park
Hibiscus Coast Rooney 12/6 1 : 0 (:) North Shore Athletico 12/6
Match 33 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
BYE
BYE : East Coast Bays Schmitt Team 12/6
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Hibiscus Coast Rooney 12/6 7 5 0 2 22 7 15 15
2 East Coast Bays Schmitt Team 12/6 6 5 0 1 22 11 11 15
3 Glen Eden United Stars 12/6 6 4 0 2 13 5 8 12
4 North Shore Athletico 12/6 7 3 1 3 20 10 10 10
5 Birkenhead Birkdale 12/6 7 3 1 3 17 19 -2 10
6 Birkenhead Brighton 12/6 7 1 0 6 11 27 -16 3
7 Oratia Force 12/6 6 1 0 5 4 30 -26 3
8 BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0