FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Small Whites 12th Grade Div 4 Grading

Small Whites 12th Grade Div 4 Grading

Match Day 1 Report
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bolton 12/4 0 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Carlos 12/4
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Buchmann 12/4 8 : 0 (0:0) Warkworth Strikers 12/4
Match 5 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
Forrest Hill Villa 12/4 0 : 3 (0:0) Waitakere City 12/4
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bay Noel 12/4 4 : 1 (0:0) East Coast Bays Paddick 12/4
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Wolves 12/4 7 : 0 (0:0) North Shore Villareal 12/4
Match Day 2 Report
Match 10 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Stanley Bay Park
North Shore Villareal 12/4 3 : 0 (3:0) Waitakere City 12/4
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Wolves 12/4 1 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Buchmann 12/4
Match 9 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Strikers 12/4 1 : 5 (0:0) East Coast Bay Noel 12/4
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Paddick 12/4 2 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Bolton 12/4
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Carlos 12/4 2 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Villa 12/4
Match Day 3 Report
Match 15 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 12/4 0 : 3 (0:2) Hibiscus Coast Carlos 12/4
Match 11 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Buchmann 12/4 5 : 0 (:) North Shore Villareal 12/4
Match 12 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bay Noel 12/4 1 : 0 (0:0) Takapuna Wolves 12/4
Match 14 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Greville Reserve FT
Forrest Hill Villa 12/4 0 : 12 (0:0) East Coast Bays Paddick 12/4
Match 13 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bolton 12/4 5 : 4 (0:0) Warkworth Strikers 12/4
Match Day 4 Report
Match 17 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Buchmann 12/4 0 : 5 (0:0) East Coast Bay Noel 12/4
Match 18 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Paddick 12/4 2 : 2 (0:0) Waitakere City 12/4
Match 20 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
Stanley Bay Park
North Shore Villareal 12/4 2 : 3 (2:1) Hibiscus Coast Carlos 12/4
Match 16 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Wolves 12/4 4 : 3 (0:0) Birkenhead Bolton 12/4
Match 19 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Strikers 12/4 4 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill Villa 12/4
Match Day 5 Report
Match 21 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bay Noel 12/4 5 : 0 (0:0) North Shore Villareal 12/4
Match 25 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Carlos 12/4 2 : 1 (0:0) East Coast Bays Paddick 12/4
Match 24 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 12/4 6 : 1 (0:0) Warkworth Strikers 12/4
Match 23 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Villa 12/4 0 : 2 (0:0) Takapuna Wolves 12/4
Match 22 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bolton 12/4 1 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Buchmann 12/4
Match Day 6 Report
Match 28 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bay Noel 12/4 7 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Bolton 12/4
Match 30 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Stanley Bay Park
North Shore Villareal 12/4 2 : 6 (0:0) East Coast Bays Paddick 12/4
Match 26 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Wolves 12/4 3 : 0 (0:0) Waitakere City 12/4
Match 27 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Buchmann 12/4 4 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Villa 12/4
Match 29 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Strikers 12/4 0 : 2 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Carlos 12/4
Match Day 7 Report
Match 35 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Paddick 12/4 2 : 0 (0:0) Warkworth Strikers 12/4
Match 34 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Carlos 12/4 0 : 3 (0:0) Takapuna Wolves 12/4
Match 33 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 12/4 0 : 3 (:) Hibiscus Coast Buchmann 12/4
Match 32 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Greville Reserve FT
Forrest Hill Villa 12/4 0 : 8 (0:0) East Coast Bay Noel 12/4
Match 31 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bolton 12/4 8 : 0 (0:0) North Shore Villareal 12/4
Match Day 8 Report
Match 37 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Buchmann 12/4 3 : 1 (:) Hibiscus Coast Carlos 12/4
Match 38 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bay Noel 12/4 8 : 0 (0:0) Waitakere City 12/4
Match 36 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Wolves 12/4 0 : 3 (0:0) East Coast Bays Paddick 12/4
Match 39 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bolton 12/4 3 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Villa 12/4
Match 40 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
QBE Stadium
North Shore Villareal 12/4 0 : 1 (0:0) Warkworth Strikers 12/4
Match Day 9 Report
Match 43 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Carlos 12/4 1 : 1 (0:0) East Coast Bay Noel 12/4
Match 44 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Paddick 12/4 2 : 3 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Buchmann 12/4
Match 45 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Strikers 12/4 0 : 3 (0:0) Takapuna Wolves 12/4
Match 41 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 12:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Villa 12/4 : North Shore Villareal 12/4
Match 42 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 12:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 12/4 1 : 5 (0:0) Birkenhead Bolton 12/4
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 East Coast Bay Noel 12/4 9 8 1 0 44 4 40 25
2 Takapuna Wolves 12/4 9 7 0 2 23 7 16 21
3 Hibiscus Coast Buchmann 12/4 9 6 1 2 27 10 17 19
4 Hibiscus Coast Carlos 12/4 9 6 1 2 15 10 5 19
5 East Coast Bays Paddick 12/4 9 4 2 3 31 15 16 14
6 Birkenhead Bolton 12/4 9 4 2 3 28 20 8 14
7 Waitakere City 12/4 9 2 1 6 12 28 -16 7
8 Warkworth Strikers 12/4 9 2 0 7 11 32 -21 6
9 North Shore Villareal 12/4 8 1 0 7 7 35 -28 3
10 Forrest Hill Villa 12/4 8 0 0 8 1 38 -37 0