FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Small Whites 12th Grade Div 2 Grading

Small Whites 12th Grade Div 2 Grading

Match Day 1 Report
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Sharks 12/2 3 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Linekar 12/2
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Adam 12/2 4 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Bristol 12/2
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
Stanley Bay Park
North Shore Real 12/2 0 : 1 (0:0) North Shore Valencia 12/2
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
Hobsonville War Memorial Park
Waitemata Macedonia 12/2 : (:) Forrest Hill Liverpool 12/2
Match 5 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Manchester 12/2 1 : 5 (0:0) Waitakere City Aztec 12/2
Match Day 2 Report
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Linekar 12/2 1 : 2 (:) Forrest Hill Manchester 12/2
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata Macedonia 12/2 : (:) East Coast Bays Adam 12/2
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
Stanley Bay Park
North Shore Valencia 12/2 0 : 6 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Sharks 12/2
Match 9 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bristol 12/2 0 : 2 (0:0) North Shore Real 12/2
Match 10 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 12:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Liverpool 12/2 0 : 6 (0:0) Waitakere City Aztec 12/2
Match Day 3 Report
Match 12 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Stanley Bay Park
North Shore Real 12/2 : (:) Waitemata Macedonia 12/2
Match 13 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Sharks 12/2 1 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Bristol 12/2
Match 11 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Adam 12/2 1 : 2 (0:0) Forrest Hill Liverpool 12/2
Match 15 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 12:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Aztec 12/2 4 : 1 (:) Hibiscus Coast Linekar 12/2
Match 14 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 12:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Manchester 12/2 9 : 0 (0:0) North Shore Valencia 12/2
Match Day 4 Report
Match 16 04.05.2018. 04.05.2018. 18:00
McFetridge Park
Waitemata Macedonia 12/2 : (:) Glenfield Rovers Sharks 12/2
Match 17 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Adam 12/2 1 : 0 (0:0) North Shore Real 12/2
Match 18 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
Stanley Bay Park
North Shore Valencia 12/2 0 : 3 (0:0) Waitakere City Aztec 12/2
Match 19 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bristol 12/2 2 : 2 (0:0) Forrest Hill Manchester 12/2
Match 20 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 12:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Liverpool 12/2 0 : 1 (:) Hibiscus Coast Linekar 12/2
Match Day 5 Report
Match 22 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Sharks 12/2 1 : 2 (0:0) East Coast Bays Adam 12/2
Match 21 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Stanley Bay Park
North Shore Real 12/2 5 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill Liverpool 12/2
Match 25 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Linekar 12/2 5 : 1 (:) North Shore Valencia 12/2
Match 24 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Aztec 12/2 7 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Bristol 12/2
Match 23 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:00
Forrest Hill Manchester 12/2 : (:) Waitemata Macedonia 12/2
Match Day 6 Report
Match 26 18.05.2018. 18.05.2018. 18:30
Default
Waitemata Macedonia 12/2 : (:) Waitakere City Aztec 12/2
Match 28 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
QBE Stadium
North Shore Real 12/2 2 : 2 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Sharks 12/2
Match 29 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bristol 12/2 4 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Linekar 12/2
Match 27 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Adam 12/2 2 : 2 (0:0) Forrest Hill Manchester 12/2
Match 30 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Liverpool 12/2 5 : 2 (0:0) North Shore Valencia 12/2
Match Day 7 Report
Match 35 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
QBE Stadium
North Shore Valencia 12/2 0 : 6 (0:0) Birkenhead Bristol 12/2
Match 34 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Default
Hibiscus Coast Linekar 12/2 : (:) Waitemata Macedonia 12/2
Match 33 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Aztec 12/2 1 : 1 (0:0) East Coast Bays Adam 12/2
Match 31 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Sharks 12/2 8 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill Liverpool 12/2
Match 32 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 12:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Manchester 12/2 0 : 1 (0:0) North Shore Real 12/2
Match Day 8 Report
Match 38 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
QBE Stadium
North Shore Real 12/2 1 : 0 (0:0) Waitakere City Aztec 12/2
Match 39 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Sharks 12/2 1 : 3 (0:0) Forrest Hill Manchester 12/2
Match 36 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Default
Waitemata Macedonia 12/2 : (:) North Shore Valencia 12/2
Match 37 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Adam 12/2 6 : 0 (:) Hibiscus Coast Linekar 12/2
Match 40 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 12:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Liverpool 12/2 0 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Bristol 12/2
Match Day 9 Report
Match 44 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Valencia 12/2 0 : 7 (0:0) East Coast Bays Adam 12/2
Match 43 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Linekar 12/2 1 : 2 (:) North Shore Real 12/2
Match 42 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Aztec 12/2 3 : 2 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Sharks 12/2
Match 45 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Default
Birkenhead Bristol 12/2 : (:) Waitemata Macedonia 12/2
Match 41 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 12:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Manchester 12/2 2 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill Liverpool 12/2
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Waitakere City Aztec 12/2 8 6 1 1 29 6 23 19
2 East Coast Bays Adam 12/2 8 5 2 1 24 7 17 17
3 North Shore Real 12/2 8 5 1 2 13 6 7 16
4 Forrest Hill Manchester 12/2 8 4 2 2 21 13 8 14
5 Glenfield Rovers Sharks 12/2 8 3 2 3 24 12 12 11
6 Birkenhead Bristol 12/2 8 3 2 3 15 16 -1 11
7 Hibiscus Coast Linekar 12/2 8 2 0 6 9 22 -13 6
8 Forrest Hill Liverpool 12/2 8 2 0 6 10 26 -16 6
9 North Shore Valencia 12/2 8 1 0 7 4 41 -37 3
10 Waitemata Macedonia 12/2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0