FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Small Whites 12th Grade Div 1 Grading

Small Whites 12th Grade Div 1 Grading

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Sparta 12/1 7 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Chelsea 12/1
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
Ramlea Park (TQ)
Te Atatu Falcons 12/1 1 : 2 (0:0) Albany Young Guns 12/1
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Roys Boys 12/1 3 : 0 (0:0) East Coast Bay Sands 12/1
Match 5 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Milford Nix 12/1 1 : 0 (0:0) Oratia United 12/1
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Blackburn 12/1 0 : 0 (0:0) North Shore Barcelona 12/1
Match Day 2 Report
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
Stanley Bay Park
North Shore Barcelona 12/1 1 : 4 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford Nix 12/1
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Sparta 12/1 4 : 0 (0:0) Te Atatu Falcons 12/1
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bay Sands 12/1 1 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Blackburn 12/1
Match 10 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Chelsea 12/1 1 : 0 (0:0) Oratia United 12/1
Match 9 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
Albany Domain
Albany Young Guns 12/1 0 : 8 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Roys Boys 12/1
Match Day 3 Report
Match 13 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Blackburn 12/1 4 : 1 (0:0) Albany Young Guns 12/1
Match 11 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Ramlea Park (TQ)
Te Atatu Falcons 12/1 2 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Chelsea 12/1
Match 15 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Parrs Park
Oratia United 12/1 0 : 2 (:) North Shore Barcelona 12/1
Match 12 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Roys Boys 12/1 1 : 1 (0:0) Waitakere City Sparta 12/1
Match 14 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Milford Nix 12/1 3 : 3 (0:0) East Coast Bay Sands 12/1
Match Day 4 Report
Match 16 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Sparta 12/1 4 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Blackburn 12/1
Match 17 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
Ramlea Park (TQ)
Te Atatu Falcons 12/1 2 : 6 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Roys Boys 12/1
Match 18 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bay Sands 12/1 8 : 0 (0:0) Oratia United 12/1
Match 19 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
Albany Domain
Albany Young Guns 12/1 0 : 7 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford Nix 12/1
Match 20 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Chelsea 12/1 1 : 1 (0:0) North Shore Barcelona 12/1
Match Day 5 Report
Match 23 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Milford Nix 12/1 1 : 3 (0:0) Waitakere City Sparta 12/1
Match 24 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Parrs Park
Oratia United 12/1 4 : 2 (:) Albany Young Guns 12/1
Match 21 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Roys Boys 12/1 3 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Chelsea 12/1
Match 22 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Blackburn 12/1 0 : 1 (0:0) Te Atatu Falcons 12/1
Match 25 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:00
Stanley Bay Park
North Shore Barcelona 12/1 1 : 3 (0:0) East Coast Bay Sands 12/1
Match Day 6 Report
Match 26 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Sparta 12/1 3 : 0 (:) Oratia United 12/1
Match 28 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Victor Eaves Park
Hibiscus Coast Roys Boys 12/1 1 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Blackburn 12/1
Match 27 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Ramlea Park (TQ)
Te Atatu Falcons 12/1 1 : 5 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford Nix 12/1
Match 29 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Albany Domain
Albany Young Guns 12/1 3 : 4 (0:0) North Shore Barcelona 12/1
Match 30 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Chelsea 12/1 1 : 1 (0:0) East Coast Bay Sands 12/1
Match Day 7 Report
Match 34 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
QBE Stadium
North Shore Barcelona 12/1 0 : 4 (0:0) Waitakere City Sparta 12/1
Match 32 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Milford Nix 12/1 1 : 2 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Roys Boys 12/1
Match 31 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Blackburn 12/1 0 : 2 (0:0) Forrest Hill Chelsea 12/1
Match 35 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bay Sands 12/1 9 : 0 (0:0) Albany Young Guns 12/1
Match 33 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Parrs Park
Oratia United 12/1 1 : 1 (:) Te Atatu Falcons 12/1
Match Day 8 Report
Match 36 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Sparta 12/1 2 : 1 (0:0) East Coast Bay Sands 12/1
Match 38 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Victor Eaves Park
Hibiscus Coast Roys Boys 12/1 0 : 1 (:) Oratia United 12/1
Match 37 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Ramlea Park (TQ)
Te Atatu Falcons 12/1 4 : 1 (0:0) North Shore Barcelona 12/1
Match 39 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Blackburn 12/1 0 : 4 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford Nix 12/1
Match 40 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Chelsea 12/1 1 : 2 (0:0) Albany Young Guns 12/1
Match Day 9 Report
Match 44 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bay Sands 12/1 3 : 0 (0:0) Te Atatu Falcons 12/1
Match 45 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Albany Domain
Albany Young Guns 12/1 1 : 10 (0:0) Waitakere City Sparta 12/1
Match 41 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Milford Nix 12/1 1 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Chelsea 12/1
Match 42 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Parrs Park
Oratia United 12/1 0 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Blackburn 12/1
Match 43 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Greville Reserve FT
North Shore Barcelona 12/1 0 : 3 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Roys Boys 12/1
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Waitakere City Sparta 12/1 9 8 1 0 38 4 34 25
2 Hibiscus Coast Roys Boys 12/1 9 7 1 1 27 5 22 22
3 Forrest Hill Milford Nix 12/1 9 6 1 2 27 10 17 19
4 East Coast Bay Sands 12/1 9 5 2 2 29 10 19 17
5 Te Atatu Falcons 12/1 9 3 1 5 12 22 -10 10
6 Forrest Hill Chelsea 12/1 9 2 2 5 6 17 -11 8
7 North Shore Barcelona 12/1 9 2 2 5 10 22 -12 8
8 Oratia United 12/1 9 2 2 5 6 18 -12 8
9 Albany Young Guns 12/1 9 2 0 7 11 48 -37 6
10 Birkenhead Blackburn 12/1 9 1 2 6 4 14 -10 5