FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Small Whites 12th Grade 5th Div Championship

Small Whites 12th Grade 5th Div Championship

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Cooper 12/5 2 : 0 (:) Glen Eden United Stars 12/6
Match 1 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 12:00
Bayswater Park
Waitemata FC Tigers 12/5 4 : 0 (0:0) North Shore Villareal 12/4
Match 4 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 12:00
Victor Eaves Park
Hibiscus Coast Rooney 12/6 0 : 2 (:) Oratia Barcelona 12/5
Match 3 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 12:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Strikers 12/4 0 : 3 (0:0) East Coast Bays Schmitt Team 12/6
Match Day 2 Report
Match 6 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Schmitt Team 12/6 2 : 3 (:) Hibiscus Coast Rooney 12/6
Match 8 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Villareal 12/4 3 : 2 (0:0) Oratia Barcelona 12/5
Match 5 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
Waitemata FC Tigers 12/5 2 : 1 (:) East Coast Bays Cooper 12/5
Match 7 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Parrs Park
Glen Eden United Stars 12/6 3 : 0 (0:0) Warkworth Strikers 12/4
Match Day 3 Report
Match 10 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Strikers 12/4 0 : 5 (0:0) Waitemata FC Tigers 12/5
Match 9 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Cooper 12/5 3 : 0 (0:0) North Shore Villareal 12/4
Match 12 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Barcelona 12/5 2 : 2 (0:0) East Coast Bays Schmitt Team 12/6
Match 11 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 12:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Rooney 12/6 0 : 2 (0:0) Glen Eden United Stars 12/6
Match Day 4 Report
Match 16 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Default
North Shore Villareal 12/4 0 : 3 (0:0) East Coast Bays Schmitt Team 12/6
Match 14 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Cooper 12/5 3 : 0 (0:0) Warkworth Strikers 12/4
Match 13 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Tigers 12/5 1 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Rooney 12/6
Match 15 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Parrs Park
Glen Eden United Stars 12/6 2 : 2 (:) Oratia Barcelona 12/5
Match Day 5 Report
Match 19 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Barcelona 12/5 0 : 3 (0:0) Waitemata FC Tigers 12/5
Match 18 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Victor Eaves Park
Hibiscus Coast Rooney 12/6 0 : 3 (0:0) East Coast Bays Cooper 12/5
Match 17 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Strikers 12/4 0 : 3 (0:0) North Shore Villareal 12/4
Match 20 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Schmitt Team 12/6 3 : 1 (0:0) Glen Eden United Stars 12/6
Match Day 6 Report
Match 21 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Tigers 12/5 3 : 1 (0:0) East Coast Bays Schmitt Team 12/6
Match 23 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Strikers 12/4 0 : 4 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Rooney 12/6
Match 24 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Villareal 12/4 0 : 1 (0:0) Glen Eden United Stars 12/6
Match 22 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Cooper 12/5 2 : 0 (0:0) Oratia Barcelona 12/5
Match Day 7 Report
Match 27 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Schmitt Team 12/6 0 : 2 (0:0) East Coast Bays Cooper 12/5
Match 25 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
Victor Eaves Park
Hibiscus Coast Rooney 12/6 1 : 1 (:) North Shore Villareal 12/4
Match 26 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Barcelona 12/5 2 : 1 (0:0) Warkworth Strikers 12/4
Match 28 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
Parrs Park
Glen Eden United Stars 12/6 4 : 1 (0:0) Waitemata FC Tigers 12/5
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 East Coast Bays Cooper 12/5 7 6 0 1 16 2 14 18
2 Waitemata FC Tigers 12/5 7 6 0 1 19 6 13 18
3 Glen Eden United Stars 12/6 7 4 1 2 13 8 5 13
4 East Coast Bays Schmitt Team 12/6 7 3 1 3 14 11 3 10
5 Oratia Barcelona 12/5 7 2 2 3 10 13 -3 8
6 Hibiscus Coast Rooney 12/6 7 2 1 4 8 11 -3 7
7 North Shore Villareal 12/4 7 2 1 4 7 14 -7 7
8 Warkworth Strikers 12/4 7 0 0 7 1 23 -22 0