FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Small Whites 12th Grade 4th Div Championship

Small Whites 12th Grade 4th Div Championship

Match Day 1 Report
Match 4 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Stingrays 12/3 4 : 1 (0:0) Ranui Swanson Legendz 12/3
Match 2 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Paddick 12/4 2 : 3 (0:0) Birkenhead Bradford 12/5
Match 3 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bolton 12/4 1 : 3 (0:0) Kristin United AFC GUNNERS 12/5
Match 1 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 12:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 12/4 0 : 3 (0:2) Hibiscus Coast Carlos 12/4
Match Day 2 Report
Match 6 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Kristin School
Kristin United AFC GUNNERS 12/5 9 : 0 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Stingrays 12/3
Match 5 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 12/4 3 : 3 (:) East Coast Bays Paddick 12/4
Match 7 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bradford 12/5 1 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Bolton 12/4
Match 8 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 12:00
Victor Eaves Park
Hibiscus Coast Carlos 12/4 3 : 1 (:) Ranui Swanson Legendz 12/3
Match Day 3 Report
Match 9 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Paddick 12/4 2 : 1 (2:0) Hibiscus Coast Carlos 12/4
Match 12 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Starling Park
Ranui Swanson Legendz 12/3 0 : 7 (0:0) Kristin United AFC GUNNERS 12/5
Match 10 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bolton 12/4 2 : 0 (0:0) Waitakere City 12/4
Match 11 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Stingrays 12/3 0 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Bradford 12/5
Match Day 4 Report
Match 14 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Paddick 12/4 2 : 3 (0:0) Birkenhead Bolton 12/4
Match 15 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bradford 12/5 8 : 0 (0:0) Ranui Swanson Legendz 12/3
Match 13 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 12/4 1 : 2 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Stingrays 12/3
Match 16 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Default
Hibiscus Coast Carlos 12/4 3 : 0 (:) Kristin United AFC GUNNERS 12/5
Match Day 5 Report
Match 18 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Stingrays 12/3 0 : 4 (0:0) East Coast Bays Paddick 12/4
Match 20 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
Default
Kristin United AFC GUNNERS 12/5 0 : 3 (:) Birkenhead Bradford 12/5
Match 19 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
Starling Park
Ranui Swanson Legendz 12/3 4 : 1 (0:0) Waitakere City 12/4
Match 17 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bolton 12/4 4 : 3 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Carlos 12/4
Match Day 6 Report
Match 24 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Carlos 12/4 2 : 2 (1:2) Birkenhead Bradford 12/5
Match 22 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Paddick 12/4 3 : 0 (0:0) Ranui Swanson Legendz 12/3
Match 23 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bolton 12/4 0 : 2 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Stingrays 12/3
Match 21 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 12/4 2 : 1 (:) Kristin United AFC GUNNERS 12/5
Match Day 7 Report
Match 27 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
Kristin School
Kristin United AFC GUNNERS 12/5 0 : 3 (0:0) East Coast Bays Paddick 12/4
Match 28 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bradford 12/5 3 : 0 (0:0) Waitakere City 12/4
Match 26 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
Starling Park
Ranui Swanson Legendz 12/3 0 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Bolton 12/4
Match 25 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Stingrays 12/3 2 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Carlos 12/4
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Birkenhead Bradford 12/5 7 5 2 0 21 5 16 17
2 East Coast Bays Paddick 12/4 7 4 1 2 19 10 9 13
3 Birkenhead Bolton 12/4 7 4 1 2 12 11 1 13
4 Glenfield Rovers Stingrays 12/3 7 4 0 3 10 16 -6 12
5 Hibiscus Coast Carlos 12/4 7 3 1 3 15 11 4 10
6 Kristin United AFC GUNNERS 12/5 7 3 0 4 20 12 8 9
7 Waitakere City 12/4 7 1 1 5 7 18 -11 4
8 Ranui Swanson Legendz 12/3 7 1 0 6 6 27 -21 3