FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Small Whites 12th Grade 3rd Div Championship

Small Whites 12th Grade 3rd Div Championship

Match Day 1 Report
Match 4 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Buchmann 12/4 2 : 4 (0:0) Forrest Hill Liverpool 12/2
Match 1 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Gunners 12/3 0 : 0 (0:0) West Auckland assasins 12/3
Match 5 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Valencia 12/2 2 : 1 (0:0) Te Atatu Hawks 12/3
Match 3 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Linekar 12/2 1 : 0 (:) East Coast Bay Noel 12/4
Match 2 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Wolves 12/4 2 : 0 (0:0) Oratia Green Machine 12/3
Match Day 2 Report
Match 8 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bay Noel 12/4 3 : 2 (:) Hibiscus Coast Buchmann 12/4
Match 9 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Green Machine 12/3 0 : 0 (:) Hibiscus Coast Linekar 12/2
Match 6 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Gunners 12/3 3 : 4 (0:0) Takapuna Wolves 12/4
Match 7 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Liverpool 12/2 3 : 3 (0:0) North Shore Valencia 12/2
Match 10 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 12:00
Brains Park
West Auckland assasins 12/3 1 : 2 (0:0) Te Atatu Hawks 12/3
Match Day 3 Report
Match 12 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Linekar 12/2 2 : 1 (:) Greenhithe Gunners 12/3
Match 13 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Buchmann 12/4 2 : 0 (1:0) Oratia Green Machine 12/3
Match 11 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Wolves 12/4 1 : 4 (0:0) West Auckland assasins 12/3
Match 14 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
QBE Stadium
North Shore Valencia 12/2 0 : 2 (0:0) East Coast Bay Noel 12/4
Match 15 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 12:00
Ramlea Park (TQ)
Te Atatu Hawks 12/3 0 : 3 (0:0) Forrest Hill Liverpool 12/2
Match Day 4 Report
Match 20 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Brains Park
West Auckland assasins 12/3 0 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Liverpool 12/2
Match 18 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bay Noel 12/4 4 : 1 (0:0) Te Atatu Hawks 12/3
Match 19 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Green Machine 12/3 5 : 0 (:) North Shore Valencia 12/2
Match 17 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Wolves 12/4 0 : 0 (:) Hibiscus Coast Linekar 12/2
Match 16 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 12:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Gunners 12/3 2 : 2 (:) Hibiscus Coast Buchmann 12/4
Match Day 5 Report
Match 25 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Liverpool 12/2 2 : 1 (0:0) East Coast Bay Noel 12/4
Match 23 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Valencia 12/2 4 : 1 (0:0) Greenhithe Gunners 12/3
Match 21 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Linekar 12/2 0 : 1 (:) West Auckland assasins 12/3
Match 24 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 12:00
Ramlea Park (TQ)
Te Atatu Hawks 12/3 2 : 3 (1:3) Oratia Green Machine 12/3
Match 22 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 12:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Buchmann 12/4 1 : 6 (0:0) Takapuna Wolves 12/4
Match Day 6 Report
Match 28 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Linekar 12/2 3 : 1 (:) Hibiscus Coast Buchmann 12/4
Match 26 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Gunners 12/3 2 : 0 (0:0) Te Atatu Hawks 12/3
Match 27 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Wolves 12/4 0 : 0 (0:0) North Shore Valencia 12/2
Match 30 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Brains Park
West Auckland assasins 12/3 0 : 2 (0:0) East Coast Bay Noel 12/4
Match 29 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Green Machine 12/3 2 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Liverpool 12/2
Match Day 7 Report
Match 34 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Liverpool 12/2 3 : 0 (0:0) Greenhithe Gunners 12/3
Match 35 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bay Noel 12/4 0 : 0 (0:0) Oratia Green Machine 12/3
Match 32 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
Greville Reserve FT
North Shore Valencia 12/2 2 : 3 (0:1) Hibiscus Coast Linekar 12/2
Match 31 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Buchmann 12/4 0 : 2 (0:0) West Auckland assasins 12/3
Match 33 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 12:00
Ramlea Park (TQ)
Te Atatu Hawks 12/3 0 : 2 (0:0) Takapuna Wolves 12/4
Match Day 8 Report
Match 40 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
Brains Park
West Auckland assasins 12/3 2 : 0 (0:0) Oratia Green Machine 12/3
Match 39 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Buchmann 12/4 1 : 5 (0:0) North Shore Valencia 12/2
Match 38 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Linekar 12/2 0 : 0 (0:0) Te Atatu Hawks 12/3
Match 37 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Wolves 12/4 1 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Liverpool 12/2
Match 36 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Gunners 12/3 3 : 6 (0:0) East Coast Bay Noel 12/4
Match Day 9 Report
Match 44 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bay Noel 12/4 0 : 0 (0:0) Takapuna Wolves 12/4
Match 41 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 11:00
QBE Stadium
North Shore Valencia 12/2 2 : 0 (0:0) West Auckland assasins 12/3
Match 43 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 11:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Liverpool 12/2 0 : 1 (:) Hibiscus Coast Linekar 12/2
Match 45 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 11:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Green Machine 12/3 1 : 0 (0:0) Greenhithe Gunners 12/3
Match 42 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 12:00
Ramlea Park (TQ)
Te Atatu Hawks 12/3 1 : 0 (:) Hibiscus Coast Buchmann 12/4
Match Day 10 Report
Match 48 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Default
East Coast Bay Noel 12/4 : Forrest Hill Liverpool 12/2
Match 46 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Green Machine 12/3 : (:) West Auckland assasins 12/3
Match 47 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Linekar 12/2 : (:) Takapuna Wolves 12/4
Match 50 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Buchmann 12/4 : Te Atatu Hawks 12/3
Match 49 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Gunners 12/3 : North Shore Valencia 12/2
Match Day 11 Report
Match 52 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:00
:
Match 55 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:00
:
Match 51 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:00
:
Match 53 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:00
:
Match 54 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:00
:
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Takapuna Wolves 12/4 9 5 3 1 16 8 8 18
2 Hibiscus Coast Linekar 12/2 9 5 3 1 10 5 5 18
3 East Coast Bay Noel 12/4 9 5 2 2 18 9 9 17
4 Forrest Hill Liverpool 12/2 9 4 2 3 15 10 5 14
5 Oratia Green Machine 12/3 9 4 2 3 11 8 3 14
6 West Auckland assasins 12/3 9 4 2 3 10 7 3 14
7 North Shore Valencia 12/2 9 4 2 3 18 16 2 14
8 Te Atatu Hawks 12/3 9 2 1 6 7 17 -10 7
9 Greenhithe Gunners 12/3 9 1 2 6 12 22 -10 5
10 Hibiscus Coast Buchmann 12/4 9 1 1 7 11 26 -15 4