FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Small Whites 12th Grade 2nd Div Championship

Small Whites 12th Grade 2nd Div Championship

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Malone 12/3 4 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill Manchester 12/2
Match 5 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
QBE Stadium
Albany Young Guns 12/1 1 : 1 (0:0) North Shore Real 12/2
Match 2 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Spain 12/3 0 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Bristol 12/2
Match 1 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 12/3 2 : 0 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Sharks 12/2
Match 4 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
BYE
Birkenhead Blackburn 12/1 : BYE
Match Day 2 Report
Match 6 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 12/3 1 : 3 (:) Norwest Spain 12/3
Match 7 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
BYE
BYE : Albany Young Guns 12/1
Match 9 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bristol 12/2 4 : 0 (:) East Coast Bays Malone 12/3
Match 10 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Sharks 12/2 0 : 2 (0:0) North Shore Real 12/2
Match 8 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Manchester 12/2 1 : 9 (0:0) Birkenhead Blackburn 12/1
Match Day 3 Report
Match 11 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Spain 12/3 0 : 0 (:) Glenfield Rovers Sharks 12/2
Match 15 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
BYE
North Shore Real 12/2 : BYE
Match 12 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Malone 12/3 0 : 3 (0:0) Waitakere City 12/3
Match 14 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 12:00
Albany Domain
Albany Young Guns 12/1 5 : 2 (0:0) Forrest Hill Manchester 12/2
Match 13 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 12:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Blackburn 12/1 4 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Bristol 12/2
Match Day 4 Report
Match 18 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Manchester 12/2 0 : 1 (0:0) North Shore Real 12/2
Match 17 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Spain 12/3 0 : 1 (:) East Coast Bays Malone 12/3
Match 19 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bristol 12/2 0 : 1 (0:0) Albany Young Guns 12/1
Match 16 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 12/3 1 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Blackburn 12/1
Match 20 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
BYE
Glenfield Rovers Sharks 12/2 : BYE
Match Day 5 Report
Match 24 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Real 12/2 2 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Bristol 12/2
Match 25 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
BYE
BYE : Forrest Hill Manchester 12/2
Match 23 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
QBE Stadium
Albany Young Guns 12/1 1 : 0 (0:0) Waitakere City 12/3
Match 22 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Blackburn 12/1 3 : 1 (0:0) Norwest Spain 12/3
Match 21 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Malone 12/3 1 : 3 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Sharks 12/2
Match Day 6 Report
Match 26 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 12/3 0 : 4 (0:0) North Shore Real 12/2
Match 28 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Malone 12/3 0 : 3 (0:0) Birkenhead Blackburn 12/1
Match 27 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Spain 12/3 0 : 0 (0:0) Albany Young Guns 12/1
Match 29 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
BYE
Birkenhead Bristol 12/2 : BYE
Match 30 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Sharks 12/2 4 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Manchester 12/2
Match Day 7 Report
Match 33 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
QBE Stadium
North Shore Real 12/2 1 : 2 (:) Norwest Spain 12/3
Match 31 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Blackburn 12/1 2 : 3 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Sharks 12/2
Match 34 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
BYE
BYE : Waitakere City 12/3
Match 35 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 12:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Manchester 12/2 0 : 5 (0:0) Birkenhead Bristol 12/2
Match 32 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 12:00
QBE Stadium
Albany Young Guns 12/1 4 : 3 (0:0) East Coast Bays Malone 12/3
Match Day 8 Report
Match 38 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Malone 12/3 4 : 0 (0:0) North Shore Real 12/2
Match 39 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Blackburn 12/1 7 : 2 (0:0) Albany Young Guns 12/1
Match 40 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Sharks 12/2 1 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Bristol 12/2
Match 36 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 12/3 1 : 2 (0:0) Forrest Hill Manchester 12/2
Match 37 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
BYE
Norwest Spain 12/3 : BYE
Match Day 9 Report
Match 41 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 11:00
QBE Stadium
Albany Young Guns 12/1 0 : 1 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Sharks 12/2
Match 45 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bristol 12/2 1 : 0 (0:0) Waitakere City 12/3
Match 42 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 11:00
QBE Stadium
North Shore Real 12/2 0 : 3 (0:0) Birkenhead Blackburn 12/1
Match 43 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 11:00
BYE
BYE : East Coast Bays Malone 12/3
Match 44 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 12:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Manchester 12/2 0 : 1 (0:0) Norwest Spain 12/3
Match Day 10 Report
Match 47 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bristol 12/2 : Glenfield Rovers Sharks 12/2
Match 50 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Manchester 12/2 : East Coast Bays Malone 12/3
Match 48 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Real 12/2 3 : 0 (0:0) Albany Young Guns 12/1
Match 46 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:00
BYE
BYE : Birkenhead Blackburn 12/1
Match 49 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Spain 12/3 : (:) Waitakere City 12/3
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Birkenhead Blackburn 12/1 8 6 0 2 31 10 21 18
2 Glenfield Rovers Sharks 12/2 8 4 2 2 12 8 4 14
3 Albany Young Guns 12/1 8 4 2 2 14 14 0 14
4 Birkenhead Bristol 12/2 8 4 1 3 16 8 8 13
5 North Shore Real 12/2 8 4 1 3 11 11 0 13
6 Norwest Spain 12/3 8 3 2 3 7 8 -1 11
7 Waitakere City 12/3 8 3 0 5 8 11 -3 9
8 East Coast Bays Malone 12/3 8 3 0 5 13 18 -5 9
9 Forrest Hill Manchester 12/2 8 1 0 7 6 30 -24 3
10 BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0