FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Small Whites 12th Grade 1st Div Championship

Small Whites 12th Grade 1st Div Championship

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Milford Nix 12/1 0 : 1 (0:0) East Coast Bays Adam 12/2
Match 2 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Sparta 12/1 4 : 0 (0:0) Oratia United 12/1
Match 5 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Roys Boys 12/1 6 : 0 (0:0) Te Atatu Falcons 12/1
Match 1 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Aztec 12/2 2 : 0 (0:0) North Shore Barcelona 12/1
Match 4 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bay Sands 12/1 2 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Chelsea 12/1
Match Day 2 Report
Match 8 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bay Sands 12/1 6 : 1 (:) Oratia United 12/1
Match 6 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Ramlea Park (TQ)
Te Atatu Falcons 12/1 0 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill Chelsea 12/1
Match 10 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Allen Hill Stadium
North Shore Barcelona 12/1 0 : 2 (0:0) Waitakere City Sparta 12/1
Match 9 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Roys Boys 12/1 5 : 1 (:) East Coast Bays Adam 12/2
Match 7 28.06.2018. 28.06.2018. 17:00
QBE Stadium
Forrest Hill Milford Nix 12/1 4 : 0 (4:0) Waitakere City Aztec 12/2
Match Day 3 Report
Match 15 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Sparta 12/1 1 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford Nix 12/1
Match 12 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Adam 12/2 0 : 0 (0:0) Te Atatu Falcons 12/1
Match 13 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Parrs Park
Oratia United 12/1 0 : 8 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Roys Boys 12/1
Match 14 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Aztec 12/2 1 : 6 (0:0) East Coast Bay Sands 12/1
Match 11 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Chelsea 12/1 1 : 0 (0:0) North Shore Barcelona 12/1
Match Day 4 Report
Match 20 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
QBE Stadium
North Shore Barcelona 12/1 1 : 2 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford Nix 12/1
Match 18 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bay Sands 12/1 2 : 0 (0:0) Waitakere City Sparta 12/1
Match 17 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Chelsea 12/1 4 : 0 (0:0) East Coast Bays Adam 12/2
Match 19 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Roys Boys 12/1 2 : 0 (0:0) Waitakere City Aztec 12/2
Match 16 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Ramlea Park (TQ)
Te Atatu Falcons 12/1 1 : 2 (:) Oratia United 12/1
Match Day 5 Report
Match 23 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Aztec 12/2 3 : 1 (0:0) Te Atatu Falcons 12/1
Match 22 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
Parrs Park
Oratia United 12/1 1 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill Chelsea 12/1
Match 24 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Sparta 12/1 3 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Roys Boys 12/1
Match 21 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Adam 12/2 2 : 0 (0:0) North Shore Barcelona 12/1
Match 25 19.08.2018. 19.08.2018. 11:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford Nix 12/1 2 : 1 (0:0) East Coast Bay Sands 12/1
Match Day 6 Report
Match 29 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Roys Boys 12/1 1 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford Nix 12/1
Match 28 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Adam 12/2 2 : 1 (0:0) Oratia United 12/1
Match 26 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Ramlea Park (TQ)
Te Atatu Falcons 12/1 1 : 2 (0:0) Waitakere City Sparta 12/1
Match 30 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Barcelona 12/1 0 : 6 (0:0) East Coast Bay Sands 12/1
Match 27 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
QBE Stadium
Forrest Hill Chelsea 12/1 1 : 0 (0:0) Waitakere City Aztec 12/2
Match Day 7 Report
Match 32 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Aztec 12/2 3 : 0 (0:0) East Coast Bays Adam 12/2
Match 34 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford Nix 12/1 6 : 1 (0:0) Te Atatu Falcons 12/1
Match 35 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bay Sands 12/1 1 : 2 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Roys Boys 12/1
Match 33 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Sparta 12/1 2 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Chelsea 12/1
Match 31 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
Parrs Park
Oratia United 12/1 1 : 1 (:) North Shore Barcelona 12/1
Match Day 8 Report
Match 36 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
Ramlea Park (TQ)
Te Atatu Falcons 12/1 0 : 1 (0:0) East Coast Bay Sands 12/1
Match 39 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
Parrs Park
Oratia United 12/1 1 : 3 (0:0) Waitakere City Aztec 12/2
Match 38 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Adam 12/2 1 : 8 (0:0) Waitakere City Sparta 12/1
Match 37 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Chelsea 12/1 0 : 3 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford Nix 12/1
Match 40 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
QBE Stadium
North Shore Barcelona 12/1 1 : 6 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Roys Boys 12/1
Match Day 9 Report
Match 42 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 11:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Chelsea 12/1 2 : 4 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Roys Boys 12/1
Match 44 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 11:00
Parrs Park
Oratia United 12/1 0 : 5 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford Nix 12/1
Match 43 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Adam 12/2 1 : 6 (0:0) East Coast Bay Sands 12/1
Match 41 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 11:00
Ramlea Park (TQ)
Te Atatu Falcons 12/1 0 : 0 (0:0) North Shore Barcelona 12/1
Match 45 19.08.2018. 19.08.2018. 12:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Aztec 12/2 1 : 2 (0:0) Waitakere City Sparta 12/1
Match Day 10 Report
Match 48 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Adam 12/2 : Forrest Hill Chelsea 12/1
Match 49 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:00
Parrs Park
Oratia United 12/1 : Waitakere City Aztec 12/2
Match 50 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Barcelona 12/1 : Te Atatu Falcons 12/1
Match 46 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:00
Default
Waitakere City Sparta 12/1 : East Coast Bay Sands 12/1
Match 47 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 12:00
Default
Forrest Hill Milford Nix 12/1 : Hibiscus Coast Roys Boys 12/1
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Waitakere City Sparta 12/1 9 8 0 1 24 5 19 24
2 Hibiscus Coast Roys Boys 12/1 9 7 1 1 34 9 25 22
3 East Coast Bay Sands 12/1 9 7 0 2 31 7 24 21
4 Forrest Hill Milford Nix 12/1 9 6 1 2 23 6 17 19
5 Forrest Hill Chelsea 12/1 9 4 1 4 10 12 -2 13
6 Waitakere City Aztec 12/2 9 4 0 5 13 17 -4 12
7 East Coast Bays Adam 12/2 9 3 1 5 8 27 -19 10
8 Oratia United 12/1 9 1 2 6 7 31 -24 5
9 Te Atatu Falcons 12/1 9 0 2 7 4 21 -17 2
10 North Shore Barcelona 12/1 9 0 2 7 3 22 -19 2