FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Small Whites 11th Grade Div 6 Grading

Small Whites 11th Grade Div 6 Grading

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Griffiths KFC 11/6 0 : 12 (0:0) Birkenhead Bronze 11/6
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Boston 11/6 3 : 1 (0:0) East Coast Bays Girdler Brown 11/6
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Kingsway 11/6 2 : 2 (0:0) Waitemata Valencia 11/6
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
Kristin School
Kristin United AFC HAMMERS 11/5 5 : 3 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Cantona 11/5
Match Day 2 Report
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Girdler Brown 11/6 0 : 6 (0:0) Kristin United AFC HAMMERS 11/5
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bronze 11/6 5 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Boston 11/6
Match 5 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Kingsway 11/6 6 : 0 (0:0) East Coast Bays Griffiths KFC 11/6
Match 8 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata Valencia 11/6 0 : 2 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Cantona 11/5
Match Day 3 Report
Match 9 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Griffiths KFC 11/6 1 : 0 (:) Waitemata Valencia 11/6
Match 10 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Boston 11/6 4 : 6 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Kingsway 11/6
Match 12 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Cantona 11/5 5 : 1 (:) East Coast Bays Girdler Brown 11/6
Match 11 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
QBE Stadium
Kristin United AFC HAMMERS 11/5 6 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Bronze 11/6
Match Day 4 Report
Match 14 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Griffiths KFC 11/6 0 : 5 (0:0) Birkenhead Boston 11/6
Match 15 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bronze 11/6 1 : 2 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Cantona 11/5
Match 13 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Kingsway 11/6 3 : 4 (0:0) Kristin United AFC HAMMERS 11/5
Match 16 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata Valencia 11/6 0 : 2 (0:0) East Coast Bays Girdler Brown 11/6
Match Day 5 Report
Match 20 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Girdler Brown 11/6 2 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Bronze 11/6
Match 17 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Boston 11/6 4 : 2 (0:0) Waitemata Valencia 11/6
Match 18 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Kristin School
Kristin United AFC HAMMERS 11/5 10 : 0 (0:0) East Coast Bays Griffiths KFC 11/6
Match 19 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Cantona 11/5 4 : 1 (:) Hibiscus Coast Kingsway 11/6
Match Day 6 Report
Match 23 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Boston 11/6 3 : 4 (0:0) Kristin United AFC HAMMERS 11/5
Match 22 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Griffiths KFC 11/6 0 : 4 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Cantona 11/5
Match 24 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata Valencia 11/6 1 : 3 (0:0) Birkenhead Bronze 11/6
Match 21 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Kingsway 11/6 1 : 2 (0:0) East Coast Bays Girdler Brown 11/6
Match Day 7 Report
Match 27 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Girdler Brown 11/6 7 : 0 (0:0) East Coast Bays Griffiths KFC 11/6
Match 28 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bronze 11/6 4 : 3 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Kingsway 11/6
Match 25 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Kristin School
Kristin United AFC HAMMERS 11/5 1 : 0 (0:0) Waitemata Valencia 11/6
Match 26 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Cantona 11/5 4 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Boston 11/6
Match Day 8 Report
Match 31 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Griffiths KFC 11/6 : (:) Hibiscus Coast Kingsway 11/6
Match 30 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Girdler Brown 11/6 : (:) Birkenhead Boston 11/6
Match 29 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bronze 11/6 : (:) Kristin United AFC HAMMERS 11/5
Match Day 9 Report
Match 34 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bronze 11/6 3 : 1 (0:0) East Coast Bays Girdler Brown 11/6
Match 35 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Cantona 11/5 2 : 2 (0:0) Kristin United AFC HAMMERS 11/5
Match 33 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata Valencia 11/6 4 : 1 (0:0) East Coast Bays Griffiths KFC 11/6
Match 32 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 12:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Kingsway 11/6 6 : 5 (0:0) Birkenhead Boston 11/6
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Kristin United AFC HAMMERS 11/5 8 7 1 0 38 13 25 22
2 Hibiscus Coast Cantona 11/5 8 6 1 1 26 11 15 19
3 Birkenhead Bronze 11/6 8 5 1 2 32 15 17 16
4 Hibiscus Coast Kingsway 11/6 8 3 1 4 28 25 3 10
5 East Coast Bays Girdler Brown 11/6 8 3 1 4 16 20 -4 10
6 Birkenhead Boston 11/6 8 3 0 5 25 28 -3 9
7 Waitemata Valencia 11/6 8 1 1 6 9 16 -7 4
8 East Coast Bays Griffiths KFC 11/6 8 1 0 7 2 48 -46 3