FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Small Whites 11th Grade Div 3 Grading

Small Whites 11th Grade Div 3 Grading

Match Day 1 Report
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Ramlea Park (TQ)
Te Atatu Pumas 11/4 1 : 5 (0:0) West Auckland thunders 11/2
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Barbarouses 11/4 2 : 2 (2:1) Hibiscus Coast Beckham 11/3
Match 5 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Warriors 11/3 8 : 0 (:) Norwest Colombia 11/4
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
Stanley Bay Park
North Shore Stuttgart 11/2 0 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Baltimore 11/2
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Windsor Redbacks 11/2 5 : 3 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford FRANCE 11/3
Match Day 2 Report
Match 9 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Baltimore 11/2 9 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Barbarouses 11/4
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Albany Domain
Albany Windsor Redbacks 11/2 2 : 3 (0:0) North Shore Stuttgart 11/2
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
Brains Park
West Auckland thunders 11/2 5 : 5 (0:0) Warkworth Warriors 11/3
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Beckham 11/3 6 : 1 (0:0) Te Atatu Pumas 11/4
Match 10 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
Greville Reserve FT
Forrest Hill Milford FRANCE 11/3 6 : 0 (0:0) Norwest Colombia 11/4
Match Day 3 Report
Match 11 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
Stanley Bay Park
North Shore Stuttgart 11/2 0 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford FRANCE 11/3
Match 13 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
Ramlea Park (TQ)
Te Atatu Pumas 11/4 1 : 11 (0:0) Birkenhead Baltimore 11/2
Match 14 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Warriors 11/3 0 : 4 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Beckham 11/3
Match 15 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Colombia 11/4 0 : 8 (0:0) West Auckland thunders 11/2
Match 12 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Barbarouses 11/4 0 : 1 (0:0) Albany Windsor Redbacks 11/2
Match Day 4 Report
Match 16 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Albany Domain
Albany Windsor Redbacks 11/2 8 : 2 (0:0) Te Atatu Pumas 11/4
Match 19 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Baltimore 11/2 8 : 4 (0:0) Warkworth Warriors 11/3
Match 17 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Stanley Bay Park
North Shore Stuttgart 11/2 : Hibiscus Coast Barbarouses 11/4
Match 20 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
QBE Stadium
Forrest Hill Milford FRANCE 11/3 2 : 3 (0:0) West Auckland thunders 11/2
Match 18 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Beckham 11/3 1 : 0 (0:0) Norwest Colombia 11/4
Match Day 5 Report
Match 22 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Ramlea Park (TQ)
Te Atatu Pumas 11/4 2 : 8 (0:0) North Shore Stuttgart 11/2
Match 25 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Brains Park
West Auckland thunders 11/2 2 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Beckham 11/3
Match 23 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Warriors 11/3 4 : 5 (0:0) Albany Windsor Redbacks 11/2
Match 24 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Colombia 11/4 0 : 7 (0:0) Birkenhead Baltimore 11/2
Match 21 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Barbarouses 11/4 3 : 2 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford FRANCE 11/3
Match Day 6 Report
Match 26 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Albany Domain
Albany Windsor Redbacks 11/2 4 : 1 (0:0) Norwest Colombia 11/4
Match 29 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Baltimore 11/2 1 : 1 (0:0) West Auckland thunders 11/2
Match 28 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Barbarouses 11/4 7 : 2 (0:0) Te Atatu Pumas 11/4
Match 27 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Stanley Bay Park
North Shore Stuttgart 11/2 1 : 0 (0:0) Warkworth Warriors 11/3
Match 30 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Milford FRANCE 11/3 5 : 3 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Beckham 11/3
Match Day 7 Report
Match 31 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Ramlea Park (TQ)
Te Atatu Pumas 11/4 2 : 3 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford FRANCE 11/3
Match 35 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Beckham 11/3 0 : 9 (0:0) Birkenhead Baltimore 11/2
Match 34 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Brains Park
West Auckland thunders 11/2 5 : 6 (0:0) Albany Windsor Redbacks 11/2
Match 33 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Colombia 11/4 0 : 8 (0:0) North Shore Stuttgart 11/2
Match 32 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Warriors 11/3 6 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Barbarouses 11/4
Match Day 8 Report
Match 39 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Ramlea Park (TQ)
Te Atatu Pumas 11/4 0 : 6 (0:0) Warkworth Warriors 11/3
Match 38 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Barbarouses 11/4 2 : 2 (0:0) Norwest Colombia 11/4
Match 36 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Albany Domain
Albany Windsor Redbacks 11/2 2 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Beckham 11/3
Match 37 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Stuttgart 11/2 1 : 0 (0:0) West Auckland thunders 11/2
Match 40 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Milford FRANCE 11/3 0 : 4 (0:0) Birkenhead Baltimore 11/2
Match Day 9 Report
Match 45 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Baltimore 11/2 3 : 0 (0:0) Albany Windsor Redbacks 11/2
Match 44 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Beckham 11/3 : North Shore Stuttgart 11/2
Match 43 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Brains Park
West Auckland thunders 11/2 9 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Barbarouses 11/4
Match 41 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Warriors 11/3 1 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford FRANCE 11/3
Match 42 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 12:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Colombia 11/4 5 : 3 (0:0) Te Atatu Pumas 11/4
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Birkenhead Baltimore 11/2 9 8 1 0 54 6 48 25
2 Albany Windsor Redbacks 11/2 9 7 0 2 33 22 11 21
3 West Auckland thunders 11/2 9 5 2 2 38 17 21 17
4 North Shore Stuttgart 11/2 7 5 0 2 21 7 14 15
5 Forrest Hill Milford FRANCE 11/3 9 4 1 4 23 21 2 13
6 Warkworth Warriors 11/3 9 3 2 4 34 24 10 11
7 Hibiscus Coast Beckham 11/3 8 3 1 4 17 21 -4 10
8 Hibiscus Coast Barbarouses 11/4 8 2 2 4 15 33 -18 8
9 Norwest Colombia 11/4 9 1 1 7 8 47 -39 4
10 Te Atatu Pumas 11/4 9 0 0 9 14 59 -45 0