FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Small Whites 11th Grade Div 2 Grading

Small Whites 11th Grade Div 2 Grading

Match Day 1 Report
Match 5 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
Greville Reserve FT
Forrest Hill Milford ITALY 11/3 4 : 0 (:) Glenfield Rovers Storm 11/4
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 11/1 9 : 0 (0:0) Te Atatu Leopards 11/3
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Brazil 11/2 2 : 0 (:) Greenhithe Griffins 11/2
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Broncos 11/1 6 : 1 (0:0) North Shore Dortmund 11/3
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Genc Harriers Dev Team 11/1 1 : 0 (:) Hibiscus Coast Platini 11/2
Match Day 2 Report
Match 9 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Ramlea Park (TQ)
Te Atatu Leopards 11/3 0 : 8 (0:0) East Coast Bays Genc Harriers Dev Team 11/1
Match 10 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Griffins 11/2 10 : 1 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Storm 11/4
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Stanley Bay Park
North Shore Dortmund 11/3 2 : 4 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford ITALY 11/3
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Platini 11/2 1 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Broncos 11/1
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Brazil 11/2 0 : 1 (:) Waitakere City 11/1
Match Day 3 Report
Match 13 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Broncos 11/1 9 : 1 (0:0) Te Atatu Leopards 11/3
Match 12 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Genc Harriers Dev Team 11/1 2 : 1 (:) Norwest Brazil 11/2
Match 15 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Storm 11/4 0 : 10 (0:4) North Shore Dortmund 11/3
Match 14 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Greville Reserve FT
Forrest Hill Milford ITALY 11/3 2 : 5 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Platini 11/2
Match 11 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 11/1 3 : 1 (0:0) Greenhithe Griffins 11/2
Match Day 4 Report
Match 19 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Ramlea Park (TQ)
Te Atatu Leopards 11/3 2 : 3 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford ITALY 11/3
Match 18 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Platini 11/2 4 : 0 (1:0) Glenfield Rovers Storm 11/4
Match 16 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Brazil 11/2 1 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Broncos 11/1
Match 20 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Griffins 11/2 4 : 1 (3:0) North Shore Dortmund 11/3
Match 17 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 11/1 1 : 2 (0:0) East Coast Bays Genc Harriers Dev Team 11/1
Match Day 5 Report
Match 22 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Broncos 11/1 1 : 0 (0:0) Waitakere City 11/1
Match 23 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Milford ITALY 11/3 1 : 3 (0:0) Norwest Brazil 11/2
Match 25 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Stanley Bay Park
North Shore Dortmund 11/3 1 : 3 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Platini 11/2
Match 24 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Storm 11/4 1 : 8 (0:0) Te Atatu Leopards 11/3
Match 21 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Genc Harriers Dev Team 11/1 0 : 1 (0:0) Greenhithe Griffins 11/2
Match Day 6 Report
Match 29 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Ramlea Park (TQ)
Te Atatu Leopards 11/3 1 : 6 (0:2) North Shore Dortmund 11/3
Match 28 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Genc Harriers Dev Team 11/1 2 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Broncos 11/1
Match 26 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Brazil 11/2 10 : 0 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Storm 11/4
Match 27 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 11/1 6 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford ITALY 11/3
Match 30 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Griffins 11/2 0 : 2 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Platini 11/2
Match Day 7 Report
Match 31 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Broncos 11/1 2 : 2 (0:0) Greenhithe Griffins 11/2
Match 33 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Storm 11/4 0 : 8 (0:0) Waitakere City 11/1
Match 34 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Stanley Bay Park
North Shore Dortmund 11/3 3 : 5 (0:2) Norwest Brazil 11/2
Match 35 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Platini 11/2 6 : 2 (0:0) Te Atatu Leopards 11/3
Match 32 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Greville Reserve FT
Forrest Hill Milford ITALY 11/3 2 : 1 (0:0) East Coast Bays Genc Harriers Dev Team 11/1
Match Day 8 Report
Match 39 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Broncos 11/1 5 : 2 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford ITALY 11/3
Match 37 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 11/1 2 : 0 (0:0) North Shore Dortmund 11/3
Match 38 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Genc Harriers Dev Team 11/1 10 : 1 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Storm 11/4
Match 36 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Brazil 11/2 2 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Platini 11/2
Match 40 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Griffins 11/2 6 : 1 (0:0) Te Atatu Leopards 11/3
Match Day 9 Report
Match 45 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Ramlea Park (TQ)
Te Atatu Leopards 11/3 0 : 2 (0:0) Norwest Brazil 11/2
Match 41 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Milford ITALY 11/3 1 : 2 (0:0) Greenhithe Griffins 11/2
Match 44 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Platini 11/2 0 : 2 (0:0) Waitakere City 11/1
Match 43 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Greville Reserve FT
North Shore Dortmund 11/3 0 : 5 (0:0) East Coast Bays Genc Harriers Dev Team 11/1
Match 42 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Storm 11/4 0 : 7 (0:0) Birkenhead Broncos 11/1
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Waitakere City 11/1 9 7 0 2 32 4 28 21
2 East Coast Bays Genc Harriers Dev Team 11/1 9 7 0 2 31 7 24 21
3 Birkenhead Broncos 11/1 9 6 1 2 33 10 23 19
4 Norwest Brazil 11/2 9 6 0 3 26 9 17 18
5 Hibiscus Coast Platini 11/2 9 6 0 3 21 10 11 18
6 Greenhithe Griffins 11/2 9 5 1 3 26 13 13 16
7 Forrest Hill Milford ITALY 11/3 9 4 0 5 19 26 -7 12
8 North Shore Dortmund 11/3 9 2 0 7 24 30 -6 6
9 Te Atatu Leopards 11/3 9 1 0 8 15 50 -35 3
10 Glenfield Rovers Storm 11/4 9 0 0 9 3 71 -68 0