FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Small Whites 11th Grade Div 1 Grading

Small Whites 11th Grade Div 1 Grading

Match Day 1 Report
Match 5 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Milford SPAIN 11/1 2 : 1 (0:0) Oratia Lightning 11/2
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Krishna 11 3 : 0 (:) East Coast Bays Cutbush Raptors 11/1
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Wolverines 11/1 2 : 0 (0:0) Waitemata FC Real Madrid 11/1
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Hurricanes 11/1 5 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford Germany 11/2
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:00
Stanley Bay Park
North Shore Bayern 11/2 0 : 6 (0:0) Birkenhead John Bull 11/1
Match Day 2 Report
Match 10 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Milford Germany 11/2 1 : 2 (0:0) Oratia Lightning 11/2
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Real Madrid 11/1 1 : 6 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford SPAIN 11/1
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Hurricanes 11/1 5 : 1 (0:0) North Shore Bayern 11/2
Match 9 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead John Bull 11/1 8 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Krishna 11
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Cutbush Raptors 11/1 2 : 1 (0:0) Warkworth Wolverines 11/1
Match Day 3 Report
Match 14 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Milford SPAIN 11/1 3 : 0 (0:0) East Coast Bays Cutbush Raptors 11/1
Match 13 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Wolverines 11/1 0 : 4 (0:0) Birkenhead John Bull 11/1
Match 15 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Lightning 11/2 1 : 0 (:) Waitemata FC Real Madrid 11/1
Match 11 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Stanley Bay Park
North Shore Bayern 11/2 2 : 3 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford Germany 11/2
Match 12 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Krishna 11 1 : 1 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Hurricanes 11/1
Match Day 4 Report
Match 20 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Milford Germany 11/2 2 : 1 (:) Waitemata FC Real Madrid 11/1
Match 17 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
Stanley Bay Park
North Shore Bayern 11/2 0 : 4 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Krishna 11
Match 18 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Cutbush Raptors 11/1 3 : 0 (0:0) Oratia Lightning 11/2
Match 16 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Hurricanes 11/1 2 : 3 (0:0) Warkworth Wolverines 11/1
Match 19 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 12:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead John Bull 11/1 1 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford SPAIN 11/1
Match Day 5 Report
Match 23 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Milford SPAIN 11/1 2 : 1 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Hurricanes 11/1
Match 21 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Krishna 11 4 : 0 (:) Forrest Hill Milford Germany 11/2
Match 22 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Wolverines 11/1 4 : 1 (0:0) North Shore Bayern 11/2
Match 25 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Real Madrid 11/1 0 : 0 (0:0) East Coast Bays Cutbush Raptors 11/1
Match 24 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Lightning 11/2 1 : 4 (0:0) Birkenhead John Bull 11/1
Match Day 6 Report
Match 30 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Milford Germany 11/2 1 : 2 (0:0) East Coast Bays Cutbush Raptors 11/1
Match 27 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
QBE Stadium
North Shore Bayern 11/2 0 : 2 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford SPAIN 11/1
Match 28 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Krishna 11 1 : 7 (0:0) Warkworth Wolverines 11/1
Match 26 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Hurricanes 11/1 6 : 0 (:) Oratia Lightning 11/2
Match 29 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead John Bull 11/1 8 : 0 (0:0) Waitemata FC Real Madrid 11/1
Match Day 7 Report
Match 35 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Cutbush Raptors 11/1 1 : 4 (0:0) Birkenhead John Bull 11/1
Match 32 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Milford SPAIN 11/1 6 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Krishna 11
Match 33 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Lightning 11/2 0 : 0 (:) North Shore Bayern 11/2
Match 31 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Wolverines 11/1 3 : 2 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford Germany 11/2
Match 34 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
McFetridge Park
Waitemata FC Real Madrid 11/1 0 : 3 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Hurricanes 11/1
Match Day 8 Report
Match 36 31.05.2018. 31.05.2018. 18:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Hurricanes 11/1 0 : 1 (0:0) East Coast Bays Cutbush Raptors 11/1
Match 40 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Milford Germany 11/2 3 : 4 (0:0) Birkenhead John Bull 11/1
Match 39 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Wolverines 11/1 2 : 2 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford SPAIN 11/1
Match 38 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Krishna 11 3 : 0 (2:0) Oratia Lightning 11/2
Match 37 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
QBE Stadium
North Shore Bayern 11/2 0 : 3 (0:0) Waitemata FC Real Madrid 11/1
Match Day 9 Report
Match 41 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Milford SPAIN 11/1 2 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford Germany 11/2
Match 44 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Cutbush Raptors 11/1 5 : 0 (0:0) North Shore Bayern 11/2
Match 45 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead John Bull 11/1 7 : 0 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Hurricanes 11/1
Match 43 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Real Madrid 11/1 1 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Krishna 11
Match 42 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Lightning 11/2 0 : 3 (0:0) Warkworth Wolverines 11/1
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Birkenhead John Bull 11/1 9 9 0 0 46 5 41 27
2 Forrest Hill Milford SPAIN 11/1 9 7 1 1 25 6 19 22
3 Warkworth Wolverines 11/1 9 6 1 2 25 14 11 19
4 East Coast Bays Cutbush Raptors 11/1 9 5 1 3 14 12 2 16
5 Glenfield Rovers Hurricanes 11/1 9 4 1 4 23 15 8 13
6 Hibiscus Coast Krishna 11 9 4 1 4 16 23 -7 13
7 Waitemata FC Real Madrid 11/1 9 2 1 6 6 22 -16 7
8 Oratia Lightning 11/2 9 2 1 6 5 22 -17 7
9 Forrest Hill Milford Germany 11/2 9 2 0 7 12 25 -13 6
10 North Shore Bayern 11/2 9 0 1 8 4 32 -28 1