FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Small Whites 11th Grade 6th Div Championship

Small Whites 11th Grade 6th Div Championship

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Girdler Brown 11/6 4 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Boston 11/6
Match 3 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Victor Eaves Park
Hibiscus Coast Kingsway 11/6 4 : 2 (0:0) East Coast Bays Griffiths KFC 11/6
Match 4 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bronze 11/6 2 : 1 (0:0) Waitemata Valencia 11/6
Match 1 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Starling Park
Ranui Swanson Avengers 11/6 5 : 3 (0:0) Birkenhead Brown 11/6
Match Day 2 Report
Match 8 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brown 11/6 2 : 9 (0:0) Waitemata Valencia 11/6
Match 7 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Boston 11/6 3 : 2 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Kingsway 11/6
Match 5 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Starling Park
Ranui Swanson Avengers 11/6 0 : 2 (0:0) East Coast Bays Girdler Brown 11/6
Match 6 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Griffiths KFC 11/6 0 : 3 (0:0) Birkenhead Bronze 11/6
Match Day 3 Report
Match 11 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bronze 11/6 6 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Boston 11/6
Match 9 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Girdler Brown 11/6 2 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Brown 11/6
Match 10 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Victor Eaves Park
Hibiscus Coast Kingsway 11/6 5 : 4 (0:0) Ranui Swanson Avengers 11/6
Match 12 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata Valencia 11/6 1 : 0 (0:0) East Coast Bays Griffiths KFC 11/6
Match Day 4 Report
Match 14 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Girdler Brown 11/6 3 : 2 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Kingsway 11/6
Match 13 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Starling Park
Ranui Swanson Avengers 11/6 2 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Bronze 11/6
Match 15 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Boston 11/6 1 : 0 (0:0) Waitemata Valencia 11/6
Match 16 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Default
Birkenhead Brown 11/6 3 : 0 (0:0) East Coast Bays Griffiths KFC 11/6
Match Day 5 Report
Match 20 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Griffiths KFC 11/6 2 : 3 (0:0) Birkenhead Boston 11/6
Match 19 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata Valencia 11/6 5 : 0 (0:0) Ranui Swanson Avengers 11/6
Match 17 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
Victor Eaves Park
Hibiscus Coast Kingsway 11/6 5 : 3 (0:0) Birkenhead Brown 11/6
Match 18 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bronze 11/6 6 : 0 (0:0) East Coast Bays Girdler Brown 11/6
Match Day 6 Report
Match 22 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Girdler Brown 11/6 3 : 1 (0:0) Waitemata Valencia 11/6
Match 24 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brown 11/6 4 : 5 (0:0) Birkenhead Boston 11/6
Match 21 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Starling Park
Ranui Swanson Avengers 11/6 0 : 3 (0:0) East Coast Bays Griffiths KFC 11/6
Match 23 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Victor Eaves Park
Hibiscus Coast Kingsway 11/6 1 : 5 (0:0) Birkenhead Bronze 11/6
Match Day 7 Report
Match 25 03.08.2018. 03.08.2018. 17:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bronze 11/6 7 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Brown 11/6
Match 28 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Boston 11/6 8 : 1 (0:0) Ranui Swanson Avengers 11/6
Match 27 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Griffiths KFC 11/6 0 : 1 (0:0) East Coast Bays Girdler Brown 11/6
Match 26 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata Valencia 11/6 3 : 3 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Kingsway 11/6
Match Day 8 Report
Match 31 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
Starling Park
Ranui Swanson Avengers 11/6 : (:) Hibiscus Coast Kingsway 11/6
Match 32 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brown 11/6 : (:) East Coast Bays Griffiths KFC 11/6
Match 29 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 12:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Boston 11/6 : (:) Waitemata Valencia 11/6
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Birkenhead Bronze 11/6 7 6 1 0 31 5 26 19
2 East Coast Bays Girdler Brown 11/6 7 6 0 1 15 11 4 18
3 Birkenhead Boston 11/6 7 5 0 2 22 19 3 15
4 Waitemata Valencia 11/6 7 3 1 3 20 11 9 10
5 Hibiscus Coast Kingsway 11/6 7 3 1 3 22 23 -1 10
6 Ranui Swanson Avengers 11/6 7 1 1 5 12 28 -16 4
7 East Coast Bays Griffiths KFC 11/6 7 1 0 6 7 15 -8 3
8 Birkenhead Brown 11/6 7 1 0 6 16 33 -17 3