FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Small Whites 11th Grade 5th Div Championship

Small Whites 11th Grade 5th Div Championship

Match Day 1 Report
Match 4 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Kristin School
Kristin United AFC HAMMERS 11/5 4 : 3 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Cantona 11/5
Match 1 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Phoenix 11/5 2 : 1 (0:0) North Shore Hamburg 11/5
Match 3 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
QBE Stadium
Albany Windsor Wildebeests 11/5 3 : 0 (0:0) Puhoi Raptors 11th 11/5
Match 2 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 12:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Best 11/5 5 : 2 (0:0) Oratia Barcelona XI 11/5
Match Day 2 Report
Match 5 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Phoenix 11/5 2 : 5 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Best 11/5
Match 7 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Barcelona XI 11/5 1 : 5 (:) Albany Windsor Wildebeests 11/5
Match 6 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Victor Eaves Park
Puhoi Raptors 11th 11/5 3 : 7 (:) Kristin United AFC HAMMERS 11/5
Match 8 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Hamburg 11/5 0 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Cantona 11/5
Match Day 3 Report
Match 9 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Best 11/5 0 : 2 (0:0) North Shore Hamburg 11/5
Match 12 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Cantona 11/5 4 : 2 (0:0) Puhoi Raptors 11th 11/5
Match 11 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Kristin School
Kristin United AFC HAMMERS 11/5 2 : 2 (:) Oratia Barcelona XI 11/5
Match 10 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Albany Domain
Albany Windsor Wildebeests 11/5 4 : 0 (0:0) Greenhithe Phoenix 11/5
Match Day 4 Report
Match 14 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Best 11/5 0 : 6 (0:0) Albany Windsor Wildebeests 11/5
Match 16 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Hamburg 11/5 3 : 4 (3:4) Puhoi Raptors 11th 11/5
Match 13 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Phoenix 11/5 0 : 2 (0:0) Kristin United AFC HAMMERS 11/5
Match 15 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Barcelona XI 11/5 3 : 0 (:) Hibiscus Coast Cantona 11/5
Match Day 5 Report
Match 19 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Cantona 11/5 4 : 0 (0:0) Greenhithe Phoenix 11/5
Match 17 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Albany Domain
Albany Windsor Wildebeests 11/5 6 : 0 (0:0) North Shore Hamburg 11/5
Match 18 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
Kristin School
Kristin United AFC HAMMERS 11/5 8 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Best 11/5
Match 20 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
Double Header
Puhoi Raptors 11th 11/5 5 : 0 (:) Oratia Barcelona XI 11/5
Match Day 6 Report
Match 24 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Hamburg 11/5 2 : 0 (:) Oratia Barcelona XI 11/5
Match 23 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
QBE Stadium
Albany Windsor Wildebeests 11/5 2 : 1 (0:0) Kristin United AFC HAMMERS 11/5
Match 21 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 12:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Phoenix 11/5 1 : 2 (:) Puhoi Raptors 11th 11/5
Match 22 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 12:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Best 11/5 2 : 2 (1:1) Hibiscus Coast Cantona 11/5
Match Day 7 Report
Match 25 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Kristin School
Kristin United AFC HAMMERS 11/5 3 : 0 (0:0) North Shore Hamburg 11/5
Match 27 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
Puhoi Domain
Puhoi Raptors 11th 11/5 4 : 3 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Best 11/5
Match 28 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Barcelona XI 11/5 1 : 0 (:) Greenhithe Phoenix 11/5
Match 26 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 12:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Cantona 11/5 0 : 1 (0:0) Albany Windsor Wildebeests 11/5
Match Day 8 Report
Match 31 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:00
Default
Greenhithe Phoenix 11/5 : Kristin United AFC HAMMERS 11/5
Match 29 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Cantona 11/5 : Hibiscus Coast Best 11/5
Match 32 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:00
Default
Albany Windsor Wildebeests 11/5 : Puhoi Raptors 11th 11/5
Match 30 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 12:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Barcelona XI 11/5 1 : 7 (:) North Shore Hamburg 11/5
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Albany Windsor Wildebeests 11/5 7 7 0 0 27 2 25 21
2 Kristin United AFC HAMMERS 11/5 7 5 1 1 27 10 17 16
3 Puhoi Raptors 11th 11/5 7 4 0 3 20 21 -1 12
4 Hibiscus Coast Cantona 11/5 7 3 1 3 14 12 2 10
5 Oratia Barcelona XI 11/5 7 2 1 4 9 19 -10 7
6 Hibiscus Coast Best 11/5 7 2 1 4 15 26 -11 7
7 North Shore Hamburg 11/5 7 2 0 5 8 16 -8 6
8 Greenhithe Phoenix 11/5 7 1 0 6 5 19 -14 3