FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Small Whites 11th Grade 4th Div Championship

Small Whites 11th Grade 4th Div Championship

Match Day 1 Report
Match 4 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brumbies 11/4 1 : 2 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford PORTUGAL 11/4
Match 5 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Storm 11/4 0 : 0 (0:0) Norwest Colombia 11/4
Match 3 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Cost Bays Mulholland 11/4 1 : 1 (0:0) East Coast Bays Rose 11/4
Match 1 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
BYE
BYE : Glen Eden Asteroids 11/4
Match 2 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Ramlea Park (TQ)
Te Atatu Pumas 11/4 0 : 3 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Barbarouses 11/4
Match Day 2 Report
Match 8 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Rose 11/4 4 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Brumbies 11/4
Match 7 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Milford PORTUGAL 11/4 3 : 1 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Storm 11/4
Match 6 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
BYE
BYE : Te Atatu Pumas 11/4
Match 10 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Parrs Park
Glen Eden Asteroids 11/4 4 : 1 (0:0) Norwest Colombia 11/4
Match 9 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Victor Eaves Park
Hibiscus Coast Barbarouses 11/4 1 : 3 (0:0) East Cost Bays Mulholland 11/4
Match Day 3 Report
Match 13 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brumbies 11/4 4 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Barbarouses 11/4
Match 11 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Ramlea Park (TQ)
Te Atatu Pumas 11/4 3 : 3 (0:0) Glen Eden Asteroids 11/4
Match 12 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
BYE
East Cost Bays Mulholland 11/4 : BYE
Match 15 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Colombia 11/4 0 : 3 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford PORTUGAL 11/4
Match 14 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Storm 11/4 0 : 1 (0:0) East Coast Bays Rose 11/4
Match Day 4 Report
Match 17 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Ramlea Park (TQ)
Te Atatu Pumas 11/4 0 : 8 (0:0) East Cost Bays Mulholland 11/4
Match 16 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
BYE
BYE : Birkenhead Brumbies 11/4
Match 20 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Parrs Park
Glen Eden Asteroids 11/4 1 : 3 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford PORTUGAL 11/4
Match 19 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Victor Eaves Park
Hibiscus Coast Barbarouses 11/4 0 : 1 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Storm 11/4
Match 18 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Rose 11/4 1 : 0 (0:0) Norwest Colombia 11/4
Match Day 5 Report
Match 21 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Ashley Reserve
East Cost Bays Mulholland 11/4 2 : 5 (0:0) Glen Eden Asteroids 11/4
Match 25 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
QBE Stadium
Forrest Hill Milford PORTUGAL 11/4 1 : 2 (0:0) East Coast Bays Rose 11/4
Match 22 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brumbies 11/4 6 : 1 (0:0) Te Atatu Pumas 11/4
Match 23 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
BYE
Glenfield Rovers Storm 11/4 : BYE
Match 24 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Colombia 11/4 1 : 2 (0:2) Hibiscus Coast Barbarouses 11/4
Match Day 6 Report
Match 29 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Victor Eaves Park
Hibiscus Coast Barbarouses 11/4 1 : 6 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford PORTUGAL 11/4
Match 27 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Ramlea Park (TQ)
Te Atatu Pumas 11/4 3 : 1 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Storm 11/4
Match 28 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Ashley Reserve
East Cost Bays Mulholland 11/4 0 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Brumbies 11/4
Match 26 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
BYE
BYE : Norwest Colombia 11/4
Match 30 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Parrs Park
Glen Eden Asteroids 11/4 1 : 5 (0:0) East Coast Bays Rose 11/4
Match Day 7 Report
Match 31 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brumbies 11/4 3 : 2 (0:0) Glen Eden Asteroids 11/4
Match 35 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Rose 11/4 6 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Barbarouses 11/4
Match 33 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Colombia 11/4 4 : 2 (0:0) Te Atatu Pumas 11/4
Match 32 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Storm 11/4 2 : 1 (0:0) East Cost Bays Mulholland 11/4
Match 34 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
BYE
Forrest Hill Milford PORTUGAL 11/4 : BYE
Match Day 8 Report
Match 38 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Ashley Reserve
East Cost Bays Mulholland 11/4 3 : 2 (0:0) Norwest Colombia 11/4
Match 37 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Ramlea Park (TQ)
Te Atatu Pumas 11/4 0 : 3 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford PORTUGAL 11/4
Match 39 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brumbies 11/4 1 : 0 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Storm 11/4
Match 36 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
BYE
BYE : East Coast Bays Rose 11/4
Match 40 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
Parrs Park
Glen Eden Asteroids 11/4 0 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Barbarouses 11/4
Match Day 9 Report
Match 43 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Milford PORTUGAL 11/4 4 : 0 (0:0) East Cost Bays Mulholland 11/4
Match 42 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 11:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Colombia 11/4 1 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Brumbies 11/4
Match 45 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 11:00
BYE
Hibiscus Coast Barbarouses 11/4 : BYE
Match 44 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Rose 11/4 4 : 0 (0:0) Te Atatu Pumas 11/4
Match 41 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 11:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Storm 11/4 2 : 4 (0:0) Glen Eden Asteroids 11/4
Match Day 10 Report
Match 48 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:00
Parrs Park
Glen Eden Asteroids 11/4 : (:) East Cost Bays Mulholland 11/4
Match 47 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Milford PORTUGAL 11/4 : (:) Birkenhead Brumbies 11/4
Match 49 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Storm 11/4 : (:) Hibiscus Coast Barbarouses 11/4
Match 46 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:00
BYE
BYE : Te Atatu Pumas 11/4
Match Day 11 Report
Match 51 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Ramlea Park (TQ)
Te Atatu Pumas 11/4 : Norwest Colombia 11/4
Match 50 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Rose 11/4 : Forrest Hill Milford PORTUGAL 11/4
Match 54 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:00
BYE
BYE : Birkenhead Brumbies 11/4
Match 52 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Storm 11/4 5 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Barbarouses 11/4
Match 53 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 12:00
BYE
Glen Eden Asteroids 11/4 : BYE
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 East Coast Bays Rose 11/4 8 7 1 0 24 6 18 22
2 Forrest Hill Milford PORTUGAL 11/4 8 7 0 1 25 6 19 21
3 Birkenhead Brumbies 11/4 8 6 0 2 20 10 10 18
4 Glen Eden Asteroids 11/4 8 3 2 3 20 19 1 11
5 East Cost Bays Mulholland 11/4 8 3 1 4 18 16 2 10
6 Glenfield Rovers Storm 11/4 8 2 1 5 7 13 -6 7
7 Hibiscus Coast Barbarouses 11/4 8 2 1 5 8 21 -13 7
8 Norwest Colombia 11/4 8 1 1 6 9 17 -8 4
9 Te Atatu Pumas 11/4 8 1 1 6 9 32 -23 4
10 BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0