FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Small Whites 11th Grade 3rd Div Championship

Small Whites 11th Grade 3rd Div Championship

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Milford ITALY 11/3 3 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Bendigo 11/3
Match 4 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Villans 11/3 0 : 3 (:) Te Atatu Leopards 11/3
Match 5 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Dortmund 11/3 6 : 0 (:) Warkworth Warriors 11/3
Match 3 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Milford FRANCE 11/3 2 : 3 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Beckham 11/3
Match 1 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata Barcelona 11/3 0 : 0 (0:0) Waitakere City 11/3
Match Day 2 Report
Match 7 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Ramlea Park (TQ)
Te Atatu Leopards 11/3 1 : 4 (1:1) North Shore Dortmund 11/3
Match 9 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bendigo 11/3 1 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford FRANCE 11/3
Match 8 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Beckham 11/3 0 : 3 (:) Oratia Villans 11/3
Match 6 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Greville Reserve FT
Waitemata Barcelona 11/3 0 : 4 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford ITALY 11/3
Match 10 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 11/3 2 : 3 (0:0) Warkworth Warriors 11/3
Match Day 3 Report
Match 14 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
QBE Stadium
North Shore Dortmund 11/3 5 : 0 (2:0) Hibiscus Coast Beckham 11/3
Match 12 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Milford FRANCE 11/3 0 : 1 (0:0) Waitemata Barcelona 11/3
Match 13 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Villans 11/3 0 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Bendigo 11/3
Match 11 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Milford ITALY 11/3 7 : 0 (0:0) Waitakere City 11/3
Match 15 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Warriors 11/3 3 : 2 (0:0) Te Atatu Leopards 11/3
Match Day 4 Report
Match 17 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Milford ITALY 11/3 3 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford FRANCE 11/3
Match 19 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bendigo 11/3 0 : 1 (0:1) North Shore Dortmund 11/3
Match 20 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 11/3 2 : 2 (0:0) Te Atatu Leopards 11/3
Match 18 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Beckham 11/3 1 : 4 (0:0) Warkworth Warriors 11/3
Match 16 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata Barcelona 11/3 3 : 3 (:) Oratia Villans 11/3
Match Day 5 Report
Match 25 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Ramlea Park (TQ)
Te Atatu Leopards 11/3 2 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Beckham 11/3
Match 23 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
Greville Reserve FT
North Shore Dortmund 11/3 4 : 0 (0:0) Waitemata Barcelona 11/3
Match 21 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Milford FRANCE 11/3 1 : 0 (0:0) Waitakere City 11/3
Match 24 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Warriors 11/3 3 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Bendigo 11/3
Match 22 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Villans 11/3 0 : 12 (:) Forrest Hill Milford ITALY 11/3
Match Day 6 Report
Match 27 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Milford ITALY 11/3 0 : 1 (0:1) North Shore Dortmund 11/3
Match 29 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bendigo 11/3 3 : 1 (0:0) Te Atatu Leopards 11/3
Match 30 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Beckham 11/3 0 : 3 (0:0) Waitakere City 11/3
Match 26 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata Barcelona 11/3 0 : 0 (0:0) Warkworth Warriors 11/3
Match 28 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Milford FRANCE 11/3 2 : 3 (0:0) Oratia Villans 11/3
Match Day 7 Report
Match 31 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Villans 11/3 1 : 2 (0:0) Waitakere City 11/3
Match 34 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Ramlea Park (TQ)
Te Atatu Leopards 11/3 1 : 1 (0:0) Waitemata Barcelona 11/3
Match 32 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Dortmund 11/3 5 : 1 (3:0) Forrest Hill Milford FRANCE 11/3
Match 35 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Beckham 11/3 0 : 3 (0:0) Birkenhead Bendigo 11/3
Match 33 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Warriors 11/3 3 : 5 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford ITALY 11/3
Match Day 8 Report
Match 40 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 11/3 0 : 3 (0:0) Birkenhead Bendigo 11/3
Match 38 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Milford FRANCE 11/3 0 : 3 (0:0) Warkworth Warriors 11/3
Match 37 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Milford ITALY 11/3 2 : 0 (0:0) Te Atatu Leopards 11/3
Match 36 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata Barcelona 11/3 6 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Beckham 11/3
Match 39 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Villans 11/3 0 : 11 (0:4) North Shore Dortmund 11/3
Match Day 9 Report
Match 43 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Ramlea Park (TQ)
Te Atatu Leopards 11/3 1 : 4 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford FRANCE 11/3
Match 42 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 11:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Warriors 11/3 5 : 0 (0:0) Oratia Villans 11/3
Match 41 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
North Shore Dortmund 11/3 4 : 0 (1:0) Waitakere City 11/3
Match 45 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bendigo 11/3 3 : 1 (0:0) Waitemata Barcelona 11/3
Match 44 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Beckham 11/3 0 : 2 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford ITALY 11/3
Match Day 10 Report
Match 48 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 11/3 : (:) Waitemata Barcelona 11/3
Match 47 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:00
Ramlea Park (TQ)
Te Atatu Leopards 11/3 : (:) Birkenhead Bendigo 11/3
Match 49 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:00
Default
Hibiscus Coast Beckham 11/3 : Forrest Hill Milford FRANCE 11/3
Match 46 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:00
Default
Warkworth Warriors 11/3 : North Shore Dortmund 11/3
Match Day 11 Report
Match 52 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 11/3 : (:) Oratia Villans 11/3
Match 54 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Default
Forrest Hill Milford ITALY 11/3 : North Shore Dortmund 11/3
Match 50 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Bendigo 11/3 : (:) Warkworth Warriors 11/3
Match 53 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Milford FRANCE 11/3 : (:) Hibiscus Coast Beckham 11/3
Match 51 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata Barcelona 11/3 : Te Atatu Leopards 11/3
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 North Shore Dortmund 11/3 9 9 0 0 41 2 39 27
2 Forrest Hill Milford ITALY 11/3 9 8 0 1 38 6 32 24
3 Warkworth Warriors 11/3 9 6 1 2 24 18 6 19
4 Birkenhead Bendigo 11/3 9 6 0 3 17 9 8 18
5 Waitemata Barcelona 11/3 9 2 4 3 12 16 -4 10
6 Te Atatu Leopards 11/3 9 2 2 5 13 20 -7 8
7 Waitakere City 11/3 9 2 2 5 9 21 -12 8
8 Oratia Villans 11/3 9 2 1 6 10 39 -29 7
9 Forrest Hill Milford FRANCE 11/3 9 2 0 7 11 20 -9 6
10 Hibiscus Coast Beckham 11/3 9 1 0 8 6 30 -24 3