FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Small Whites 11th Grade 2nd Div Championship

Small Whites 11th Grade 2nd Div Championship

Match Day 1 Report
Match 4 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Baltimore 11/2 1 : 2 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Platini 11/2
Match 5 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Bayern 11/2 2 : 0 (0:0) Greenhithe Griffins 11/2
Match 3 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Brazil 11/2 6 : 0 (0:0) Albany Windsor Redbacks 11/2
Match 2 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Milford Germany 11/2 1 : 0 (:) Oratia Lightning 11/2
Match 1 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Brains Park
West Auckland thunders 11/2 9 : 3 (0:0) North Shore Stuttgart 11/2
Match Day 2 Report
Match 9 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Lightning 11/2 1 : 1 (0:0) Norwest Brazil 11/2
Match 10 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Stuttgart 11/2 0 : 7 (0:0) Greenhithe Griffins 11/2
Match 7 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Platini 11/2 2 : 1 (0:0) North Shore Bayern 11/2
Match 8 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
QBE Stadium
Albany Windsor Redbacks 11/2 0 : 3 (0:0) Birkenhead Baltimore 11/2
Match 6 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Brains Park
West Auckland thunders 11/2 4 : 7 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford Germany 11/2
Match Day 3 Report
Match 13 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Baltimore 11/2 0 : 9 (0:0) Oratia Lightning 11/2
Match 15 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Griffins 11/2 0 : 2 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Platini 11/2
Match 12 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Brazil 11/2 4 : 1 (0:0) West Auckland thunders 11/2
Match 11 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Milford Germany 11/2 8 : 0 (0:0) North Shore Stuttgart 11/2
Match 14 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
QBE Stadium
North Shore Bayern 11/2 7 : 0 (0:0) Albany Windsor Redbacks 11/2
Match Day 4 Report
Match 17 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Milford Germany 11/2 0 : 2 (0:0) Norwest Brazil 11/2
Match 20 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
QBE Stadium
North Shore Stuttgart 11/2 0 : 2 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Platini 11/2
Match 19 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Lightning 11/2 1 : 1 (:) North Shore Bayern 11/2
Match 18 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Albany Domain
Albany Windsor Redbacks 11/2 0 : 8 (0:0) Greenhithe Griffins 11/2
Match 16 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 12:00
Brains Park
West Auckland thunders 11/2 2 : 4 (0:0) Birkenhead Baltimore 11/2
Match Day 5 Report
Match 21 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Brazil 11/2 4 : 0 (0:0) North Shore Stuttgart 11/2
Match 22 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Baltimore 11/2 0 : 5 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford Germany 11/2
Match 23 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
Greville Reserve FT
North Shore Bayern 11/2 3 : 2 (0:0) West Auckland thunders 11/2
Match 25 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Platini 11/2 3 : 0 (0:0) Albany Windsor Redbacks 11/2
Match 24 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Griffins 11/2 1 : 0 (:) Oratia Lightning 11/2
Match Day 6 Report
Match 29 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Lightning 11/2 2 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Platini 11/2
Match 27 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Milford Germany 11/2 1 : 1 (0:0) North Shore Bayern 11/2
Match 26 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Brains Park
West Auckland thunders 11/2 0 : 5 (0:0) Greenhithe Griffins 11/2
Match 30 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
QBE Stadium
North Shore Stuttgart 11/2 1 : 1 (0:0) Albany Windsor Redbacks 11/2
Match 28 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Brazil 11/2 1 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Baltimore 11/2
Match Day 7 Report
Match 35 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
QBE Stadium
Albany Windsor Redbacks 11/2 0 : 7 (0:0) Oratia Lightning 11/2
Match 33 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Griffins 11/2 5 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford Germany 11/2
Match 34 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Platini 11/2 3 : 0 (0:0) West Auckland thunders 11/2
Match 31 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Baltimore 11/2 4 : 0 (0:0) North Shore Stuttgart 11/2
Match 32 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
Greville Reserve FT
North Shore Bayern 11/2 0 : 2 (0:0) Norwest Brazil 11/2
Match Day 8 Report
Match 37 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Milford Germany 11/2 3 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Platini 11/2
Match 36 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Brains Park
West Auckland thunders 11/2 7 : 0 (0:0) Albany Windsor Redbacks 11/2
Match 40 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Stuttgart 11/2 0 : 4 (:) Oratia Lightning 11/2
Match 38 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Brazil 11/2 0 : 1 (0:0) Greenhithe Griffins 11/2
Match 39 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 12:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Baltimore 11/2 0 : 0 (0:0) North Shore Bayern 11/2
Match Day 9 Report
Match 45 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Lightning 11/2 3 : 0 (:) West Auckland thunders 11/2
Match 44 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
QBE Stadium
Albany Windsor Redbacks 11/2 0 : 7 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford Germany 11/2
Match 42 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Griffins 11/2 2 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Baltimore 11/2
Match 43 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Platini 11/2 2 : 2 (0:0) Norwest Brazil 11/2
Match 41 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 11:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Bayern 11/2 0 : 0 (0:0) North Shore Stuttgart 11/2
Match Day 10 Report
Match 48 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest Brazil 11/2 : Forrest Hill Milford Germany 11/2
Match 46 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Brains Park
West Auckland thunders 11/2 : (:) North Shore Bayern 11/2
Match 47 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Stuttgart 11/2 : (:) Birkenhead Baltimore 11/2
Match Day 11 Report
Match 51 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Lightning 11/2 2 : 3 (:) Forrest Hill Milford Germany 11/2
Match 49 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Windsor Redbacks 11/2 : North Shore Stuttgart 11/2
Match 50 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Baltimore 11/2 3 : 0 (0:0) West Auckland thunders 11/2
Match 52 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:00
Default
North Shore Bayern 11/2 : Hibiscus Coast Platini 11/2
Match 53 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Griffins 11/2 1 : 0 (0:0) Norwest Brazil 11/2
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Greenhithe Griffins 11/2 9 7 0 2 29 6 23 21
2 Norwest Brazil 11/2 9 6 2 1 22 5 17 20
3 Forrest Hill Milford Germany 11/2 9 6 1 2 33 13 20 19
4 Hibiscus Coast Platini 11/2 9 6 1 2 17 9 8 19
5 Oratia Lightning 11/2 9 5 2 2 27 4 23 17
6 North Shore Bayern 11/2 9 3 4 2 15 8 7 13
7 Birkenhead Baltimore 11/2 9 3 1 5 13 21 -8 10
8 West Auckland thunders 11/2 9 2 0 7 25 32 -7 6
9 North Shore Stuttgart 11/2 9 0 2 7 4 39 -35 2
10 Albany Windsor Redbacks 11/2 9 0 1 8 1 49 -48 1