FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Small Whites 11th Grade 1st Div Championship

Small Whites 11th Grade 1st Div Championship

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Cutbush Raptors 11/1 0 : 1 (0:0) East Coast Bays Genc Harriers Dev Team 11/1
Match 4 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead John Bull 11/1 5 : 2 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford SPAIN 11/1
Match 5 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 11/1 0 : 1 (0:0) Waitemata FC Real Madrid 11/1
Match 1 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Wolverines 11/1 3 : 3 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Hurricanes 11/1
Match 2 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Krishna 11 4 : 1 (3:1) Birkenhead Broncos 11/1
Match Day 2 Report
Match 9 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Broncos 11/1 0 : 2 (0:0) East Coast Bays Cutbush Raptors 11/1
Match 7 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Milford SPAIN 11/1 5 : 0 (0:0) Waitakere City 11/1
Match 8 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Genc Harriers Dev Team 11/1 0 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead John Bull 11/1
Match 10 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Hurricanes 11/1 3 : 0 (0:0) Waitemata FC Real Madrid 11/1
Match 6 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Wolverines 11/1 2 : 1 (0:) Hibiscus Coast Krishna 11
Match Day 3 Report
Match 12 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Cutbush Raptors 11/1 2 : 1 (0:0) Warkworth Wolverines 11/1
Match 15 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Real Madrid 11/1 0 : 4 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford SPAIN 11/1
Match 14 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 11/1 0 : 1 (0:0) East Coast Bays Genc Harriers Dev Team 11/1
Match 11 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Krishna 11 2 : 7 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Hurricanes 11/1
Match 13 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead John Bull 11/1 6 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Broncos 11/1
Match Day 4 Report
Match 19 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Broncos 11/1 2 : 0 (0:0) Waitakere City 11/1
Match 18 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Genc Harriers Dev Team 11/1 1 : 1 (0:0) Waitemata FC Real Madrid 11/1
Match 17 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Krishna 11 0 : 4 (0:0) East Coast Bays Cutbush Raptors 11/1
Match 20 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Hurricanes 11/1 0 : 2 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford SPAIN 11/1
Match 16 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Wolverines 11/1 1 : 6 (0:0) Birkenhead John Bull 11/1
Match Day 5 Report
Match 23 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 11/1 1 : 1 (0:0) Warkworth Wolverines 11/1
Match 24 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Real Madrid 11/1 3 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Broncos 11/1
Match 21 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Cutbush Raptors 11/1 0 : 0 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Hurricanes 11/1
Match 25 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 12:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Milford SPAIN 11/1 3 : 0 (0:0) East Coast Bays Genc Harriers Dev Team 11/1
Match 22 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead John Bull 11/1 6 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Krishna 11
Match Day 6 Report
Match 29 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Broncos 11/1 0 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford SPAIN 11/1
Match 27 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Krishna 11 3 : 1 (1:0) Waitakere City 11/1
Match 26 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Wolverines 11/1 2 : 0 (0:0) Waitemata FC Real Madrid 11/1
Match 28 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Cutbush Raptors 11/1 1 : 6 (0:0) Birkenhead John Bull 11/1
Match 30 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Hurricanes 11/1 4 : 0 (0:0) East Coast Bays Genc Harriers Dev Team 11/1
Match Day 7 Report
Match 31 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead John Bull 11/1 2 : 0 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Hurricanes 11/1
Match 32 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 11/1 0 : 4 (0:0) East Coast Bays Cutbush Raptors 11/1
Match 34 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Milford SPAIN 11/1 5 : 0 (0:0) Warkworth Wolverines 11/1
Match 35 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Genc Harriers Dev Team 11/1 1 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Broncos 11/1
Match 33 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Real Madrid 11/1 4 : 4 (2:2) Hibiscus Coast Krishna 11
Match Day 8 Report
Match 39 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead John Bull 11/1 4 : 0 (0:0) Waitakere City 11/1
Match 40 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Hurricanes 11/1 1 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Broncos 11/1
Match 38 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Cutbush Raptors 11/1 7 : 1 (0:0) Waitemata FC Real Madrid 11/1
Match 36 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Wolverines 11/1 2 : 4 (0:0) East Coast Bays Genc Harriers Dev Team 11/1
Match 37 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Krishna 11 1 : 3 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford SPAIN 11/1
Match Day 9 Report
Match 44 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Genc Harriers Dev Team 11/1 0 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Krishna 11
Match 41 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 11:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 11/1 1 : 2 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Hurricanes 11/1
Match 45 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Broncos 11/1 0 : 3 (0:0) Warkworth Wolverines 11/1
Match 43 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 11:00
Mairangi Bay Park
Forrest Hill Milford SPAIN 11/1 2 : 0 (0:0) East Coast Bays Cutbush Raptors 11/1
Match 42 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 11:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Real Madrid 11/1 0 : 4 (0:0) Birkenhead John Bull 11/1
Match Day 10 Report
Match 47 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Broncos 11/1 : (:) Hibiscus Coast Krishna 11
Match 48 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:00
McLeod Park
Waitemata FC Real Madrid 11/1 : (:) Waitakere City 11/1
Match 46 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Cutbush Raptors 11/1 : (:) Forrest Hill Milford SPAIN 11/1
Match Day 11 Report
Match 49 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:00
Ashley Reserve
East Coast Bays Genc Harriers Dev Team 11/1 : (:) East Coast Bays Cutbush Raptors 11/1
Match 51 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City 11/1 : (:) Warkworth Wolverines 11/1
Match 50 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Broncos 11/1 : (:) Waitemata FC Real Madrid 11/1
Match 52 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:00
Default
Forrest Hill Milford SPAIN 11/1 : (:) Glenfield Rovers Hurricanes 11/1
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Birkenhead John Bull 11/1 9 9 0 0 41 4 37 27
2 Forrest Hill Milford SPAIN 11/1 9 8 0 1 27 6 21 24
3 East Coast Bays Cutbush Raptors 11/1 9 5 1 3 20 11 9 16
4 Glenfield Rovers Hurricanes 11/1 9 4 3 2 20 11 9 15
5 East Coast Bays Genc Harriers Dev Team 11/1 9 3 2 4 8 14 -6 11
6 Warkworth Wolverines 11/1 9 3 2 4 15 22 -7 11
7 Hibiscus Coast Krishna 11 9 2 2 5 15 28 -13 8
8 Waitemata FC Real Madrid 11/1 9 2 2 5 10 25 -15 8
9 Birkenhead Broncos 11/1 9 2 1 6 6 21 -15 7
10 Waitakere City 11/1 9 0 1 8 3 23 -20 1