FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Small Whites 10th Grade Switzerland Div REGRADED

Small Whites 10th Grade Switzerland Div REGRADED

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Lille 10Cswi 0 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Busters 10Cswi
Match 5 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Pick 10Cswi 1 : 0 (:) North Shore Montpellier 10Cswi
Match 3 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Tornadoes 10Cswi 2 : 1 (:) East Coast Bays Stewart 10Cswi
Match 2 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Lille 10Cswi 2 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Busters 10Cswi
Match 4 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Tornadoes 10Cswi 7 : 5 (:) East Coast Bays Stewart 10Cswi
Match 6 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Pick 10Cswi 0 : 2 (:) North Shore Montpellier 10Cswi
Match 7 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Benfica 10Cswi 4 : 1 (0:0) Kristin United AFC TOFFEES 10Cswi
Match 8 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Benfica 10Cswi 2 : 1 (0:0) Kristin United AFC TOFFEES 10Cswi
Match Day 2 Report
Match 9 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Lille 10Cswi 0 : 1 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Tornadoes 10Cswi
Match 10 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Lille 10Cswi 2 : 2 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Tornadoes 10Cswi
Match 11 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Montpellier 10Cswi 0 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Benfica 10Cswi
Match 12 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Montpellier 10Cswi 4 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Benfica 10Cswi
Match 15 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Busters 10Cswi 4 : 0 (0:0) Kristin United AFC TOFFEES 10Cswi
Match 13 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Stewart 10Cswi 4 : 0 (:) East Coast Bays Pick 10Cswi
Match 14 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Stewart 10Cswi 2 : 2 (:) East Coast Bays Pick 10Cswi
Match 16 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Busters 10Cswi 5 : 0 (0:0) Kristin United AFC TOFFEES 10Cswi
Match Day 3 Report
Match 23 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Kristin School
Kristin United AFC TOFFEES 10Cswi 3 : 0 (0:0) North Shore Montpellier 10Cswi
Match 17 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Tornadoes 10Cswi 0 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Busters 10Cswi
Match 18 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Tornadoes 10Cswi 5 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Busters 10Cswi
Match 24 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Kristin School
Kristin United AFC TOFFEES 10Cswi 3 : 0 (0:0) North Shore Montpellier 10Cswi
Match 21 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Benfica 10Cswi 4 : 2 (0:0) East Coast Bays Stewart 10Cswi
Match 19 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Pick 10Cswi 0 : 1 (:) North Shore Lille 10Cswi
Match 20 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Pick 10Cswi 2 : 1 (:) North Shore Lille 10Cswi
Match 22 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Benfica 10Cswi 2 : 2 (0:0) East Coast Bays Stewart 10Cswi
Match Day 4 Report
Match 25 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Lille 10Cswi 0 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Benfica 10Cswi
Match 27 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Tornadoes 10Cswi 3 : 2 (:) East Coast Bays Pick 10Cswi
Match 26 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Lille 10Cswi 1 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Benfica 10Cswi
Match 28 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Tornadoes 10Cswi 5 : 1 (:) East Coast Bays Pick 10Cswi
Match 31 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Busters 10Cswi 0 : 4 (0:0) North Shore Montpellier 10Cswi
Match 29 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Default
East Coast Bays Stewart 10Cswi 3 : 0 (:) Kristin United AFC TOFFEES 10Cswi
Match 30 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:30
Default
East Coast Bays Stewart 10Cswi 3 : 0 (:) Kristin United AFC TOFFEES 10Cswi
Match 32 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Busters 10Cswi 0 : 2 (0:0) North Shore Montpellier 10Cswi
Match Day 5 Report
Match 39 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Montpellier 10Cswi 3 : 0 (:) East Coast Bays Stewart 10Cswi
Match 40 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Montpellier 10Cswi 6 : 1 (:) East Coast Bays Stewart 10Cswi
Match 37 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Default
Kristin United AFC TOFFEES 10Cswi 0 : 3 (:) North Shore Lille 10Cswi
Match 38 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:30
Default
Kristin United AFC TOFFEES 10Cswi 0 : 3 (:) North Shore Lille 10Cswi
Match 33 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Pick 10Cswi 2 : 0 (:) Birkenhead Busters 10Cswi
Match 35 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Benfica 10Cswi 0 : 0 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Tornadoes 10Cswi
Match 36 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Benfica 10Cswi 2 : 1 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Tornadoes 10Cswi
Match 34 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Pick 10Cswi 4 : 1 (:) Birkenhead Busters 10Cswi
Match Day 6 Report
Match 41 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Lille 10Cswi 1 : 2 (1:2) North Shore Montpellier 10Cswi
Match 42 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Lille 10Cswi 2 : 6 (2:6) North Shore Montpellier 10Cswi
Match 43 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Default
Glenfield Rovers Tornadoes 10Cswi 3 : 0 (0:0) Kristin United AFC TOFFEES 10Cswi
Match 44 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:30
Default
Glenfield Rovers Tornadoes 10Cswi 3 : 0 (0:0) Kristin United AFC TOFFEES 10Cswi
Match 45 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Pick 10Cswi 0 : 3 (:) Birkenhead Benfica 10Cswi
Match 47 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Busters 10Cswi 3 : 4 (:) East Coast Bays Stewart 10Cswi
Match 46 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Pick 10Cswi 2 : 6 (:) Birkenhead Benfica 10Cswi
Match 48 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Busters 10Cswi 3 : 0 (:) East Coast Bays Stewart 10Cswi
Match Day 7 Report
Match 53 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Montpellier 10Cswi 2 : 1 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Tornadoes 10Cswi
Match 54 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Montpellier 10Cswi 0 : 4 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Tornadoes 10Cswi
Match 51 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Kristin School
Kristin United AFC TOFFEES 10Cswi 1 : 0 (:) East Coast Bays Pick 10Cswi
Match 49 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Benfica 10Cswi 0 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Busters 10Cswi
Match 52 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
Kristin School
Kristin United AFC TOFFEES 10Cswi 1 : 0 (:) East Coast Bays Pick 10Cswi
Match 50 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Benfica 10Cswi 1 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Busters 10Cswi
Match 55 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Stewart 10Cswi 2 : 2 (:) North Shore Lille 10Cswi
Match 56 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Stewart 10Cswi 3 : 1 (:) North Shore Lille 10Cswi
Match Day 8 Report
Match 63 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Kristin School
Kristin United AFC TOFFEES 10Cswi : (0:0) Birkenhead Benfica 10Cswi
Match 61 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Montpellier 10Cswi : (0:0) East Coast Bays Pick 10Cswi
Match 64 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:30
Kristin School
Kristin United AFC TOFFEES 10Cswi : (0:0) Birkenhead Benfica 10Cswi
Match 62 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Montpellier 10Cswi : (0:0) East Coast Bays Pick 10Cswi
Match 59 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Stewart 10Cswi : (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Tornadoes 10Cswi
Match 57 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Busters 10Cswi : (0:0) North Shore Lille 10Cswi
Match 58 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Busters 10Cswi : (0:0) North Shore Lille 10Cswi
Match 60 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Stewart 10Cswi : (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Tornadoes 10Cswi
Match Day 9 Report
Match 71 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Kristin School
Kristin United AFC TOFFEES 10Cswi : (0:0) Birkenhead Busters 10Cswi
Match 69 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Pick 10Cswi : (0:0) East Coast Bays Stewart 10Cswi
Match 65 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Tornadoes 10Cswi : (0:0) North Shore Lille 10Cswi
Match 67 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Benfica 10Cswi : (0:0) North Shore Montpellier 10Cswi
Match 70 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Pick 10Cswi : (0:0) East Coast Bays Stewart 10Cswi
Match 68 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Benfica 10Cswi : (0:0) North Shore Montpellier 10Cswi
Match 66 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Tornadoes 10Cswi : (0:0) North Shore Lille 10Cswi
Match 72 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
Kristin School
Kristin United AFC TOFFEES 10Cswi : (0:0) Birkenhead Busters 10Cswi
Match Day 10 Report
Match 75 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Lille 10Cswi : East Coast Bays Pick 10Cswi
Match 76 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Lille 10Cswi : East Coast Bays Pick 10Cswi
Match 79 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Montpellier 10Cswi 3 : 1 (0:0) Kristin United AFC TOFFEES 10Cswi
Match 80 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Montpellier 10Cswi 5 : 1 (0:0) Kristin United AFC TOFFEES 10Cswi
Match 77 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Stewart 10Cswi 1 : 3 (0:0) Birkenhead Benfica 10Cswi
Match 73 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Busters 10Cswi 1 : 1 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Tornadoes 10Cswi
Match 78 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Stewart 10Cswi 1 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Benfica 10Cswi
Match 74 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Busters 10Cswi 0 : 3 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Tornadoes 10Cswi
Match Day 11 Report
Match 87 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 09:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Montpellier 10Cswi 0 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Busters 10Cswi
Match 88 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 09:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Montpellier 10Cswi 1 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Busters 10Cswi
Match 83 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Pick 10Cswi 1 : 4 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Tornadoes 10Cswi
Match 85 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Kristin School
Kristin United AFC TOFFEES 10Cswi 3 : 1 (0:0) East Coast Bays Stewart 10Cswi
Match 84 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Pick 10Cswi 1 : 4 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Tornadoes 10Cswi
Match 86 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Kristin School
Kristin United AFC TOFFEES 10Cswi 2 : 2 (0:0) East Coast Bays Stewart 10Cswi
Match 81 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Benfica 10Cswi 3 : 0 (0:0) North Shore Lille 10Cswi
Match 82 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Benfica 10Cswi 5 : 0 (0:0) North Shore Lille 10Cswi
Match Day 12 Report
Match 94 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Lille 10Cswi : Kristin United AFC TOFFEES 10Cswi
Match 90 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Busters 10Cswi : East Coast Bays Pick 10Cswi
Match 96 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Stewart 10Cswi : North Shore Montpellier 10Cswi
Match 95 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Stewart 10Cswi : North Shore Montpellier 10Cswi
Match 92 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Tornadoes 10Cswi : Birkenhead Benfica 10Cswi
Match 89 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Busters 10Cswi : East Coast Bays Pick 10Cswi
Match 93 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Lille 10Cswi : Kristin United AFC TOFFEES 10Cswi
Match 91 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Tornadoes 10Cswi : Birkenhead Benfica 10Cswi
Match Day 13 Report
Match 104 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Stewart 10Cswi : Birkenhead Busters 10Cswi
Match 97 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Montpellier 10Cswi : North Shore Lille 10Cswi
Match 103 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Stewart 10Cswi : Birkenhead Busters 10Cswi
Match 101 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Benfica 10Cswi : East Coast Bays Pick 10Cswi
Match 99 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Kristin School
Kristin United AFC TOFFEES 10Cswi : Glenfield Rovers Tornadoes 10Cswi
Match 98 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Montpellier 10Cswi : North Shore Lille 10Cswi
Match 100 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Kristin School
Kristin United AFC TOFFEES 10Cswi : Glenfield Rovers Tornadoes 10Cswi
Match 102 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Benfica 10Cswi : East Coast Bays Pick 10Cswi
Match Day 14 Report
Match 107 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Pick 10Cswi : Kristin United AFC TOFFEES 10Cswi
Match 111 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Lille 10Cswi : East Coast Bays Stewart 10Cswi
Match 109 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Tornadoes 10Cswi : North Shore Montpellier 10Cswi
Match 110 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Tornadoes 10Cswi : North Shore Montpellier 10Cswi
Match 106 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Busters 10Cswi : Birkenhead Benfica 10Cswi
Match 108 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Pick 10Cswi : Kristin United AFC TOFFEES 10Cswi
Match 105 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Busters 10Cswi : Birkenhead Benfica 10Cswi
Match 112 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 11:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Lille 10Cswi : East Coast Bays Stewart 10Cswi
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Glenfield Rovers Tornadoes 10Cswi 18 12 4 2 49 19 30 40
2 Birkenhead Benfica 10Cswi 18 12 2 4 41 20 21 38
3 North Shore Montpellier 10Cswi 18 11 1 6 40 22 18 34
4 Birkenhead Busters 10Cswi 18 7 3 8 25 29 -4 24
5 East Coast Bays Stewart 10Cswi 18 6 4 8 37 43 -6 22
6 Kristin United AFC TOFFEES 10Cswi 18 5 1 12 17 44 -27 16
7 North Shore Lille 10Cswi 16 4 2 10 19 31 -12 14
8 East Coast Bays Pick 10Cswi 16 4 1 11 18 38 -20 13