FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Small Whites 10th Grade Switzerland Div Grading

Small Whites 10th Grade Switzerland Div Grading

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa : BYE
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa 9 : 4 (0:0) Kristin United AFC TOFFEES 10Cswi
Match 5 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Olywhites 10Cspa 5 : 0 (0:0) North Shore Montpellier 10Cswi
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Benfica 10Cswi 2 : 1 (0:0) East Coast Bays Pick 10Cswi
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Stewart 10Cswi 0 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Busters 10Cswi
Match Day 2 Report
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Busters 10Cswi 2 : 11 (0:0) North Shore Nantes 10Cspa
Match 10 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
BYE
BYE : Kristin United AFC TOFFEES 10Cswi
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Pick 10Cswi 1 : 2 (1:0) Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Olywhites 10Cspa 5 : 1 (3:0) East Coast Bays Stewart 10Cswi
Match 9 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Montpellier 10Cswi 7 : 7 (0:0) Birkenhead Benfica 10Cswi
Match Day 3 Report
Match 11 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
East Coast Bays Stewart 10Cswi : BYE
Match 12 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Benfica 10Cswi 1 : 14 (0:0) Albany Olywhites 10Cspa
Match 13 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa 8 : 2 (0:0) North Shore Montpellier 10Cswi
Match 14 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa 5 : 1 (3:0) Birkenhead Busters 10Cswi
Match Day 4 Report
Match 20 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
BYE
BYE : East Coast Bays Pick 10Cswi
Match 16 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Olywhites 10Cspa 3 : 3 (0:0) North Shore Nantes 10Cspa
Match 18 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Busters 10Cswi 3 : 2 (0:0) Kristin United AFC TOFFEES 10Cswi
Match 17 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Stewart 10Cswi 6 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Benfica 10Cswi
Match 19 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Montpellier 10Cswi 4 : 3 (0:0) Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa
Match Day 5 Report
Match 24 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Kristin School
Kristin United AFC TOFFEES 10Cswi 0 : 2 (0:0) North Shore Montpellier 10Cswi
Match 21 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
BYE
Birkenhead Benfica 10Cswi : BYE
Match 25 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Pick 10Cswi 1 : 5 (0:0) Birkenhead Busters 10Cswi
Match 22 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa 13 : 1 (6:1) East Coast Bays Stewart 10Cswi
Match 23 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa 1 : 4 (0:0) Albany Olywhites 10Cspa
Match Day 6 Report
Match 30 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
BYE
BYE : Birkenhead Busters 10Cswi
Match 26 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Olywhites 10Cspa 11 : 0 (0:0) Kristin United AFC TOFFEES 10Cswi
Match 28 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Benfica 10Cswi 4 : 8 (0:0) North Shore Nantes 10Cspa
Match 27 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Stewart 10Cswi 2 : 5 (0:3) Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa
Match 29 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Montpellier 10Cswi 6 : 0 (2:0) East Coast Bays Pick 10Cswi
Match Day 7 Report
Match 31 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
BYE
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa : BYE
Match 33 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Kristin School
Kristin United AFC TOFFEES 10Cswi 1 : 11 (0:5) East Coast Bays Stewart 10Cswi
Match 35 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Busters 10Cswi 2 : 2 (0:0) North Shore Montpellier 10Cswi
Match 34 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Pick 10Cswi 0 : 7 (0:5) Albany Olywhites 10Cspa
Match 32 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa 3 : 3 (0:0) Birkenhead Benfica 10Cswi
Match Day 8 Report
Match 39 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa 12 : 2 (0:0) Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa
Match 36 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Olywhites 10Cspa 3 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Busters 10Cswi
Match 37 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Stewart 10Cswi 6 : 0 (3:0) East Coast Bays Pick 10Cswi
Match 40 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
BYE
BYE : North Shore Montpellier 10Cswi
Match 38 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Benfica 10Cswi 12 : 1 (0:0) Kristin United AFC TOFFEES 10Cswi
Match Day 9 Report
Match 44 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa 15 : 0 (5:0) East Coast Bays Pick 10Cswi
Match 41 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
BYE
Albany Olywhites 10Cspa : BYE
Match 43 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Benfica 10Cswi 4 : 4 (0:0) Birkenhead Busters 10Cswi
Match 42 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Stewart 10Cswi 2 : 2 (1:0) North Shore Montpellier 10Cswi
Match 45 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa 7 : 0 (0:0) Kristin United AFC TOFFEES 10Cswi
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Albany Olywhites 10Cspa 8 7 1 0 52 6 46 22
2 North Shore Nantes 10Cspa 7 6 1 0 70 14 56 19
3 Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa 9 5 1 3 37 31 6 16
4 North Shore Montpellier 10Cswi 8 3 3 2 25 27 -2 12
5 Birkenhead Busters 10Cswi 8 3 2 3 18 28 -10 11
6 East Coast Bays Stewart 10Cswi 8 3 1 4 29 29 0 10
7 Birkenhead Benfica 10Cswi 8 2 3 3 35 44 -9 9
8 BYE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 East Coast Bays Pick 10Cswi 7 0 0 7 3 43 -40 0
10 Kristin United AFC TOFFEES 10Cswi 7 0 0 7 8 55 -47 0