FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Small Whites 10th Grade Spain Div REGRADED

Small Whites 10th Grade Spain Div REGRADED

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa 0 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Brigham 10Cspa
Match 3 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa 0 : 2 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa
Match 7 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Stars 10Bspa 0 : 4 (0:0) North Shore Nantes 10Cspa
Match 8 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Stars 10Bspa 3 : 3 (0:0) North Shore Nantes 10Cspa
Match 2 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa 0 : 3 (0:0) Birkenhead Brigham 10Cspa
Match 4 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa 0 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa
Match 5 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa 0 : 1 (:) Albany Olywhites 10Cspa
Match 6 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa 0 : 1 (:) Albany Olywhites 10Cspa
Match Day 2 Report
Match 11 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Olywhites 10Cspa 2 : 0 (0:0) Warkworth Stars 10Bspa
Match 9 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa 0 : 0 (0:0) Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa
Match 15 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brigham 10Cspa 1 : 2 (0:0) North Shore Nantes 10Cspa
Match 12 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Rosedale Park
Albany Olywhites 10Cspa 1 : 2 (0:0) Warkworth Stars 10Bspa
Match 16 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brigham 10Cspa 0 : 4 (0:0) North Shore Nantes 10Cspa
Match 10 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa 2 : 1 (0:0) Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa
Match 13 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa 0 : 3 (:) East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa
Match 14 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa 2 : 0 (:) East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa
Match Day 3 Report
Match 17 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa 2 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Brigham 10Cspa
Match 21 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Stars 10Bspa 0 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa
Match 23 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa 2 : 0 (0:0) Albany Olywhites 10Cspa
Match 22 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Stars 10Bspa 2 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa
Match 24 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa 2 : 1 (0:0) Albany Olywhites 10Cspa
Match 18 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa 4 : 4 (0:0) Birkenhead Brigham 10Cspa
Match 19 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa 2 : 2 (:) Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa
Match 20 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa 1 : 2 (:) Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa
Match Day 4 Report
Match 31 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Default
Birkenhead Brigham 10Cspa 3 : 0 (3:0) Albany Olywhites 10Cspa
Match 29 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa 0 : 5 (0:0) North Shore Nantes 10Cspa
Match 27 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa 1 : 2 (:) East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa
Match 30 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa 0 : 9 (:) North Shore Nantes 10Cspa
Match 28 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa 5 : 2 (:) East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa
Match 32 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
Default
Birkenhead Brigham 10Cspa 3 : 0 (3:0) Albany Olywhites 10Cspa
Match 25 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa 0 : 1 (0:0) Warkworth Stars 10Bspa
Match 26 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:30
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa 0 : 3 (0:0) Warkworth Stars 10Bspa
Match Day 5 Report
Match 35 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Stars 10Bspa 0 : 1 (0:0) Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa
Match 39 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Olywhites 10Cspa 0 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa
Match 37 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa 5 : 0 (0:0) Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa
Match 36 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:30
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Stars 10Bspa 2 : 1 (0:0) Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa
Match 38 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa 6 : 1 (0:0) Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa
Match 40 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:30
Rosedale Park
Albany Olywhites 10Cspa 1 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa
Match 33 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa 1 : 2 (:) Birkenhead Brigham 10Cspa
Match 34 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa 0 : 2 (:) Birkenhead Brigham 10Cspa
Match Day 6 Report
Match 43 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa 0 : 3 (0:0) North Shore Nantes 10Cspa
Match 44 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:30
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa 0 : 6 (0:0) North Shore Nantes 10Cspa
Match 45 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa 1 : 0 (:) Warkworth Stars 10Bspa
Match 41 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa 2 : 0 (0:0) Albany Olywhites 10Cspa
Match 47 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brigham 10Cspa 0 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa
Match 42 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:30
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa 3 : 1 (0:0) Albany Olywhites 10Cspa
Match 48 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brigham 10Cspa 2 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa
Match 46 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa 2 : 1 (:) Warkworth Stars 10Bspa
Match Day 7 Report
Match 53 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Olywhites 10Cspa 2 : 2 (0:0) Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa
Match 49 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Stars 10Bspa 2 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Brigham 10Cspa
Match 51 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa 4 : 1 (:) East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa
Match 52 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa 0 : 3 (:) East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa
Match 54 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
Rosedale Park
Albany Olywhites 10Cspa 4 : 2 (0:0) Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa
Match 50 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Stars 10Bspa 2 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Brigham 10Cspa
Match 55 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa 1 : 5 (0:0) Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa
Match 56 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa 1 : 3 (0:0) Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa
Match Day 8 Report
Match 63 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa : (0:0) Warkworth Stars 10Bspa
Match 64 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa : (0:0) Warkworth Stars 10Bspa
Match 57 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brigham 10Cspa : (0:0) Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa
Match 59 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa : (0:0) Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa
Match 61 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Olywhites 10Cspa : (0:0) East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa
Match 58 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brigham 10Cspa : (0:0) Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa
Match 60 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa : (0:0) Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa
Match 62 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:30
Rosedale Park
Albany Olywhites 10Cspa : (0:0) East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa
Match Day 9 Report
Match 67 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Stars 10Bspa : (0:0) Albany Olywhites 10Cspa
Match 71 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa : (0:0) Birkenhead Brigham 10Cspa
Match 65 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa : (0:0) Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa
Match 68 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Stars 10Bspa : (0:0) Albany Olywhites 10Cspa
Match 66 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa : (0:0) Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa
Match 72 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa : (0:0) Birkenhead Brigham 10Cspa
Match 69 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 11:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa : (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa
Match 70 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 11:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa : (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa
Match Day 10 Report
Match 77 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa 2 : 1 (0:0) Warkworth Stars 10Bspa
Match 79 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Olywhites 10Cspa : North Shore Nantes 10Cspa
Match 75 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa : East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa
Match 80 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
Rosedale Park
Albany Olywhites 10Cspa : North Shore Nantes 10Cspa
Match 76 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa : East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa
Match 78 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa 0 : 2 (0:0) Warkworth Stars 10Bspa
Match 73 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brigham 10Cspa 1 : 3 (0:0) Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa
Match 74 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brigham 10Cspa 2 : 2 (0:0) Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa
Match Day 11 Report
Match 81 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Stars 10Bspa 0 : 3 (0:0) Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa
Match 83 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa 2 : 0 (0:0) Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa
Match 85 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa : Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa
Match 87 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Olywhites 10Cspa 0 : 4 (0:0) Birkenhead Brigham 10Cspa
Match 86 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa : Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa
Match 82 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Stars 10Bspa 1 : 1 (0:0) Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa
Match 84 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa 1 : 1 (0:0) Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa
Match 88 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Rosedale Park
Albany Olywhites 10Cspa 2 : 0 (0:0) Birkenhead Brigham 10Cspa
Match Day 12 Report
Match 89 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brigham 10Cspa : East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa
Match 95 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa : Albany Olywhites 10Cspa
Match 96 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa : Albany Olywhites 10Cspa
Match 94 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa : North Shore Nantes 10Cspa
Match 92 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa : Warkworth Stars 10Bspa
Match 90 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brigham 10Cspa : East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa
Match 93 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa : North Shore Nantes 10Cspa
Match 91 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa : Warkworth Stars 10Bspa
Match Day 13 Report
Match 101 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Stars 10Bspa : East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa
Match 102 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Stars 10Bspa : East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa
Match 100 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa : Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa
Match 97 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Rosedale Park
Albany Olywhites 10Cspa : Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa
Match 104 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa : Birkenhead Brigham 10Cspa
Match 99 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore Nantes 10Cspa : Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa
Match 98 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Rosedale Park
Albany Olywhites 10Cspa : Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa
Match 103 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa : Birkenhead Brigham 10Cspa
Match Day 14 Report
Match 107 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa : North Shore Nantes 10Cspa
Match 110 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa : Albany Olywhites 10Cspa
Match 111 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa : Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa
Match 106 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brigham 10Cspa : Warkworth Stars 10Bspa
Match 112 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa : Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa
Match 108 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa : North Shore Nantes 10Cspa
Match 109 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa : Albany Olywhites 10Cspa
Match 105 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brigham 10Cspa : Warkworth Stars 10Bspa
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 North Shore Nantes 10Cspa 14 12 1 1 55 10 45 37
2 Birkenhead Brigham 10Cspa 18 8 4 6 33 25 8 28
3 Greenhithe Real Madrid 10Cspa 16 7 3 6 24 27 -3 24
4 Warkworth Stars 10Bspa 18 6 4 8 22 27 -5 22
5 East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa 16 6 2 8 21 24 -3 20
6 Hibiscus Coast Maradona 10Bspa 16 6 2 8 13 33 -20 20
7 Takapuna Juventus 10Bspa 18 4 6 8 25 36 -11 18
8 Albany Olywhites 10Cspa 16 5 2 9 16 27 -11 17