FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
Small Whites 10th Grade Spain Div Grading

Small Whites 10th Grade Spain Div Grading

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth United 10Cger 4 : 5 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger 3 : 0 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Tornadoes 10Cswi
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brigham 10Cspa 3 : 4 (0:0) East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa 4 : 0 (2:0) North Shore Lille 10Cswi
Match Day 2 Report
Match 5 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth United 10Cger 4 : 0 (3:0) East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger 4 : 3 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Tornadoes 10Cswi
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger 3 : 4 (2:0) Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Lille 10Cswi 3 : 11 (0:0) Birkenhead Brigham 10Cspa
Match Day 3 Report
Match 12 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Tornadoes 10Cswi 3 : 3 (2:1) East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger
Match 11 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger 4 : 2 (0:0) North Shore Lille 10Cswi
Match 10 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brigham 10Cspa 2 : 4 (0:0) Warkworth United 10Cger
Match 9 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa 0 : 2 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger
Match Day 4 Report
Match 16 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger 3 : 4 (1:3) East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger
Match 13 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth United 10Cger 5 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger
Match 14 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa 3 : 4 (0:0) Birkenhead Brigham 10Cspa
Match 15 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Lille 10Cswi 0 : 3 (0:0) Glenfield Rovers Tornadoes 10Cswi
Match Day 5 Report
Match 19 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Tornadoes 10Cswi 3 : 6 (0:0) Warkworth United 10Cger
Match 18 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger 1 : 1 (0:0) East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa
Match 20 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger 7 : 1 (5:0) North Shore Lille 10Cswi
Match 17 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brigham 10Cspa 5 : 3 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger
Match Day 6 Report
Match 24 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger 9 : 0 (5:0) North Shore Lille 10Cswi
Match 21 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth United 10Cger 5 : 0 (0:0) East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger
Match 22 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa 4 : 2 (3:2) Glenfield Rovers Tornadoes 10Cswi
Match 23 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Brigham 10Cspa 0 : 0 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger
Match Day 7 Report
Match 26 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Tornadoes 10Cswi 1 : 5 (0:0) Birkenhead Brigham 10Cspa
Match 28 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Lille 10Cswi 0 : 8 (0:0) Warkworth United 10Cger
Match 25 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger 7 : 3 (3:3) Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger
Match 27 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger 2 : 1 (2:1) East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa
Match Day 8 Report
Match 32 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Tornadoes 10Cswi : (:) North Shore Lille 10Cswi
Match 31 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger : (:) East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa
Match 30 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger : (:) Birkenhead Brigham 10Cspa
Match 29 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger : (:) Warkworth United 10Cger
Match Day 9 Report
Match 36 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore Lille 10Cswi 0 : 4 (0:2) East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa
Match 34 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger 2 : 3 (1:1) East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger
Match 33 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth United 10Cger 4 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Brigham 10Cspa
Match 35 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Rovers Tornadoes 10Cswi 2 : 5 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Warkworth United 10Cger 8 7 0 1 40 13 27 21
2 East Coast Bays Garcia 10Cger 8 5 1 2 26 22 4 16
3 Hibiscus Coast Whangaparaoa 10Cger 8 5 0 3 34 25 9 15
4 Hibiscus Coast Combi 10Cger 8 4 2 2 22 17 5 14
5 Birkenhead Brigham 10Cspa 8 4 1 3 32 22 10 13
6 East Coast Bays Swan 10Cspa 8 3 1 4 17 15 2 10
7 Glenfield Rovers Tornadoes 10Cswi 8 1 1 6 17 30 -13 4
8 North Shore Lille 10Cswi 8 0 0 8 6 50 -44 0